← Back

Santragachi Junction Train Station

  • Code SRC

Train name (no.) passing via
Santragachi Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Src Durg Spl (08201) Starts 14:50 NYNNNNN
Durg Src Spl (08202) 18:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Rajya Rani Exp (22861) 06:51 06:52 1 min YNNNYYN
Rajya Rani Exp (22862) 17:41 17:42 1 min YNNNYYN
Simlipal Exp (18007) 18:44 18:45 1 min YYNNNYN
Simlipal Exp (18008) 08:57 08:58 1 min NYYNNNY
Src Puri Specia (08007) Starts 21:15 YNNNNNN
Mys Howrah Exp (08004) 12:10 00:00 710 min NNNNNNY
Puri Src Specia (08473) 08:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Src Puri Specia (08474) Starts 16:05 NYNNNNN
Puri Src Specia (08008) 03:30 Ends NYNNNNN
G Src Special (08297) 12:45 Ends YYNNYYY
Pnbe Durg Spl (08298) 00:00 13:15 795 min NYNNNNN
Gr Bpl Special (01221) 18:50 00:00 310 min NNNNYNN
Src Ltt Spl (01222) Starts 13:00 NNNYNNN
Bangalore Exp (06029) 10:50 10:52 2 min NNNNYYY
Sbc Mas Exp (06030) 15:25 15:27 2 min NNNNYYY
Kandari Express (18001) 14:32 14:33 1 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Shm Spl (07128) 02:33 02:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Mas Src Exp (08042) 10:25 Ends YNNNNNN
Src Mas Sup Spl (08041) Starts 19:00 NNNNNYN
Rjt Src Special (08050) 08:05 Ends NNNNNYN
Src Puri Spl (08009) Starts 19:00 NNNNNNY
Puri Src Specia (08010) 03:10 Ends YNNNNNN
Src Puri Spl (08011) Starts 08:30 NNNNNNY
Puri Src Specia (08012) 08:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Src Puri Spl (08013) Starts 19:00 NNNYNNN
Santragachi Exp (06318) 07:10 Ends NNNNNYN
Puri Src Specia (08014) 14:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Src Ltt Sf Sp (08060) Starts 06:05 NNYNNNN
Mas Src Ac Exp (22808) 10:25 Ends NNNYNNY
Puri Src Premiu (02838) 03:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Hte Ypr Exam Sp (08047) 00:00 10:25 625 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Hatia Exp (08048) 09:00 00:00 900 min YNNNNNN
Puri Src Spl (08401) 06:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Src Puri Spl (08402) Starts 19:00 NNNNNYN
G Shm Special (08897) 07:00 07:02 2 min NNNYNNY
Rjt Src Spl (02850) 17:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Shalimar Exp (22641) 13:21 13:23 2 min NNNYNYN
Hwh Dgha Specia (02249) 08:08 08:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Dgha Hwh Spl (02250) 19:58 20:00 2 min NNNNYNN
Src Puri Spl (08409) Starts 15:20 NNNNNNY
Puri Src Spl (08410) 09:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Hte Rnc Hwh Exp (18616) 05:52 05:53 1 min YYYYYYY
Kandari Express (18002) 21:19 21:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Ispat Express (12872) 18:19 18:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Puri Hwh Expres (12888) 06:19 06:20 1 min NNNNNNY
Santragachi Exp (18010) 13:55 Ends NNNNNNY
Ned Src Sup Ex (12767) 19:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Sc Shm Ac Exp (12774) 08:32 08:34 2 min NYNNNNN
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 15:10 15:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Srijagannath Ex (18410) 07:34 07:35 1 min YYYYYYY
Steel Exp (12814) 09:41 09:43 2 min YYYYYYY
Aranyak Express (12885) 07:57 07:58 1 min YYYYYYN
Aranyak Express (12886) 18:43 18:45 2 min YYYYYYN
Shm Puri Sf Exp (22835) 21:09 21:11 2 min NNYNNNN
Vskp Shm Sf Exp (22854) 02:52 02:53 1 min NNYNNNN
Bbn Janshatabdi (12022) 20:17 20:18 1 min YYYYYYY
Samarsata Exp (12151) 07:42 07:44 2 min NNYYNNN
Ned Wkly Exp (12768) Starts 14:50 NNYNNNN
Shm Sc Wkly Exp (22849) 12:21 12:23 2 min NNYNNNN
Gurudev Express (12660) 23:13 23:15 2 min NNYNNNN
Prr Hwh Exp (12828) 10:44 10:45 1 min YYYYYYY
Rupasibangla Ex (12883) Starts 06:25 YYYYYYY
Rupasibangla Ex (12884) 20:36 Ends YYYYYYY
Shm Sc Ac Exp (12773) 16:17 16:18 1 min NNYNNNN
Puri Hwh Expres (12896) 06:19 06:20 1 min NNNYNNN
Sc Shm Wkly Ex (22850) 08:32 08:34 2 min NNNNYNN
Src Aii Express (18009) Starts 13:00 NNNNYNN
Howrah Mail (12840) 03:20 03:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Koraput Hwh Exp (18006) 05:42 05:43 1 min YYYYYYY
Gurudev Express (12659) 13:21 13:23 2 min NNNNNNY
Src Anvt Spl (08033) Starts 08:50 YNNNNNN
Shm Tvc Sf Exp (22642) 23:13 23:15 2 min NYNNNNY
Shm Vskp Sf Exp (22853) 18:26 18:28 2 min NYNNNNN
Shm Mas Sf Exp (22825) 12:21 12:23 2 min NYNNNNN
Mas Shm Exp (22826) 21:09 21:10 1 min NNNYNNN
Sc Ghy Exp (12513) 10:04 10:06 2 min NNNNNNY
Src Tpty Sf Exp (22855) Starts 16:05 NNNNNNY
Pbr Kaviguru Ex (12950) Starts 21:25 NNNNNNY
Shm Udz Express (19659) 20:32 20:34 2 min NNNNNNY
Dhauli Exp (12822) 19:31 19:32 1 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Src Sup Ex (22856) 22:10 Ends YNNNNNN
Howrah Mail (12809) 05:08 05:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Exp (12859) 11:51 11:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Puri Shm Sf Exp (22836) 06:28 06:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Vsg Howrah Exp (18048) 21:48 21:50 2 min NYNYYNY
Guwahati Exp (12509) 10:04 10:06 2 min NNYYYNN
Ypr Howrah Exp (12864) 05:29 05:30 1 min YYYYYYY
Paharia Express (15722) 08:09 08:10 1 min NNNNYNN
Muzaffarpur Exp (15227) 13:16 13:18 2 min NNYNNNN
Maq Vivek Exp (22851) Starts 16:05 NNNYNNN
Guwahati Exp (12515) 10:04 10:06 2 min NNNNNNY
Lalmati Express (12866) 19:50 19:51 1 min YNNNYNN
Src Vivek Exp (22852) 17:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Coromandel Exp (12842) 11:14 11:15 1 min YYYYYYY
Kaviguru Expres (12949) 08:05 Ends NNNNYNN
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 09:39 09:41 2 min NNNNYNN
Paharia Express (15721) 20:29 20:30 1 min NNNNNYN
Src Premium Spl (02774) 09:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Src Sc Premium (02773) Starts 21:15 NNNYNNN
Src Puri Premiu (02837) Starts 20:40 NNNYNNN
Falaknuma Exp (12704) 16:56 16:58 2 min YYYYYYY
East Coast Exp (18646) 15:30 15:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Tamralipta Exp (12857) 06:57 06:58 1 min YYYYYYY
Tamralipta Exp (12858) 13:20 13:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Sup Exp (12869) 18:53 18:54 1 min NNNNNNY
Src Mas Ac Exp (22807) Starts 19:00 NYNNYNN
Guwahati Exp (12507) 13:17 13:18 1 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029) 11:43 11:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Express (12833) 12:51 12:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Src Prdp Sf Exp (22813) Starts 20:40 NYNNNNN
Prdp Src Sf Exp (22814) 08:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Bhuj Shm Exp (22829) 09:39 09:41 2 min NYNNNNN
Shm Bhuj Sf Ex (22830) 20:33 20:34 1 min NNNNNYN
Src Anvt Sf Exp (22857) Starts 08:50 YNNNNNN
Anvt Src Sf Exp (22858) 17:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Coimbatore Exp (06009) 00:00 14:10 850 min NNNNNNY
Coimbatore Exp (06009) 00:00 14:10 850 min NNNNNNY