← Back

Singrauli Train Station

  • Code SGRL

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Singrauli
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Aii Koaa Spl (03138) 21:15 21:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Koaa Aii Expres (19605) 05:05 05:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Aii Specia (03137) 04:40 04:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Sgrl Intercity (13345) 20:55 00:00 185 min YYYYYYY
Santragachi Exp (18010) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Tribeni Express (14369) Starts 18:25 NYNYNYN
Bsb Intercity E (13346) Starts 05:45 YYYYYYY
Pnbe Sgrl Lnk E (23348) 09:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Kolkata Express (19413) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Src Aii Express (18009) 05:05 05:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Sgrl Pnbe Lnk E (23347) Starts 16:30 YYYYYYY
Jbp Intercity E (11652) Starts 04:55 YYYYYYY
Hwh Bpl Express (13025) 05:05 05:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Bpl Howrah Exp (13026) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Sgrl Intercity (11651) 22:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Aii Wkly Exp (19607) 05:05 05:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Aii Koaa Exp (19608) 21:15 21:25 10 min YNNNNNN
Triveni Exp (14370) 07:30 00:00 990 min YNYNYNN
Shaktipunj Exp (11447) 07:45 07:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Adi Expres (19414) 05:05 05:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Shaktipunj Exp (01447) 07:45 07:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Shaktipunj Exp (11448) 07:00 07:10 10 min YYYYYYY