← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Sagauli Junction Train Station

  • Code SGL

Train name (no.) passing via
Sagauli Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Hwh Rxl Special (03029) 13:30 13:50 20 min NNNNNYN
Rxl Hwh Special (03030) 21:50 22:16 26 min NNNNNNY
Mfp Bdts Special (09040) 08:16 08:21 5 min NNNNYNN
Kyq Svdk Special (05655) 09:13 09:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Kyq Special (05656) 11:28 11:33 5 min NNYNNNN
Kyq Svdk Express (15655) 09:13 09:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Kyq Express (15656) 11:55 11:57 2 min NNYNNNN
Muv Mfp Express (12538) 15:53 15:55 2 min YNYNYNN
Manduadih Express (12537) 21:38 21:40 2 min YNYNYNN
Sapt Kranti Express (12557) 14:15 14:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Sapt Kranti Express (12558) 07:45 07:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Mithila Express (13021) 07:15 07:40 25 min YYYYYYY
Mithila Express (13022) 10:35 10:58 23 min YYYYYYY
Sadbhawana Express (14015) 00:55 01:20 25 min YNYNNNN
Sadhbhawna Express (14016) 20:30 20:51 21 min NNNNYNY
Mfp Ddn Express (15001) 15:51 15:56 5 min YNNNNNN
Ddn Mfp Express (15002) 13:25 13:27 2 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Gkp Express (15051) 03:02 03:04 2 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Kolkata Express (15052) 14:42 14:44 2 min NNNYNNN
Satyagrah Express (15274) 15:35 15:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Satyagrah Express (15273) 09:45 09:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Ghy Express (15654) 01:18 01:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Amarnath Express (15653) 09:13 09:15 2 min NNYNNNN
Avadh Express (19040) 08:10 08:15 5 min NYNYNNY
Avadh Express (19039) 18:49 18:51 2 min YNNYNYN
Pbr Express (19270) 17:02 17:04 2 min YNNNNNY
Pbr Motihari Express (19269) 15:53 15:55 2 min NNNYYNN
Anvt Garib Rath (12211) 17:02 17:04 2 min NNNNYNN
Mfp Garib Rath (12212) 15:53 15:55 2 min NNYNNNN
Patalkot Express (14010) 19:23 19:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Patalkot Express (14009) 21:25 21:27 2 min YYYYYYY