← Back

Shahdol Train Station

  • Code SDL

Train name (no.) passing via
Shahdol
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Puri Valsad Exp (12584) 20:58 21:00 2 min NNNNNNY
Bl Puri S F Ex (12583) 18:13 18:15 2 min NNNYNNN
Ald Vskp Spl (08576) 07:25 07:30 5 min NYNNYNY
Kumbh Mela Spl (04123) 13:20 13:25 5 min NYNNNNY
Ald R Special (04124) 21:35 21:40 5 min YNNNNYN
Jbp Durg Specia (01707) 15:15 15:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 16:15 16:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Cpr G Exp (15117) 09:15 09:20 5 min NYNNYNN
Gondia Cpr Exp (15118) 06:00 06:05 5 min NNYNNYN
Sarnath Express (15230) 03:15 03:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Jp Durg Spl (08214) 15:15 15:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Jbp Bsp Special (01753) 14:03 14:05 2 min NYNNNNN
Jbp Bsp Special (01755) 14:03 14:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Bsp Jbp Special (01754) 02:15 02:17 2 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Jbp Special (01756) 02:15 02:17 2 min NNNNNNY
Ntv Durg Exp (18202) 07:10 07:15 5 min NNNNYNY
Ljn R Garibrath (12535) 01:53 01:55 2 min YNNYNNN
Bsp Bpl Pas (18236) 02:20 02:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Garibrath (12536) 17:38 17:40 2 min NYNNYNN
Puri Bkn Expres (14710) 21:06 21:08 2 min NNYNNNN
Durg Ntv Exp (18201) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNYNYNN
Bilaspur Ex Pas (18235) 21:40 21:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Ntv Durg Exp (18206) 05:15 05:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Puri Exp (14709) 18:18 18:20 2 min NNNNNNY
Durg Ntv Exp (18205) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Sarnath Express (15160) 03:10 03:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Shm Udz Express (19659) 11:25 11:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 22:25 22:27 2 min YNNYYNN
C G Smprk Krnti (12823) 18:05 18:07 2 min YNNYNYN
Betwa Express (18203) 01:50 01:55 5 min NYNNNNY
Durg Jat Sf Exp (12549) 18:05 18:07 2 min NYNNNNN
Bju Gondia Exp (15231) 09:15 09:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Hirakund Exp (18508) 00:23 00:28 5 min NNYNNYY
Jat Durg Sf Exp (12550) 07:48 07:50 2 min NNNYNNN
Puri Valsad Exp (22910) 21:06 21:08 2 min NNNNNNY
Durg Aii Exp (18207) 22:25 22:27 2 min YNNNNNN
Aii Durg Exp (18208) 15:10 15:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Chtsgrh S Krnti (12824) 08:18 08:20 2 min NYNNYNY
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 17:50 17:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Betwa Express (18204) 05:15 05:20 5 min YNYNNNN
Jp Durg Exp (18214) 15:10 15:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Bgkt Vskp Exp (18574) 15:10 15:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Gondia Bju Exp (15232) 06:05 06:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Durg Jat Expres (18215) 15:07 15:12 5 min NNYNNNN
Sarnath Express (15159) 23:28 23:33 5 min YYYYYYY
Ambikapur Expre (11265) 18:18 18:28 10 min NYNYNNY
Bl Puri S F Ex (22909) 18:18 18:20 2 min NNNYNNN
Narmada Express (18233) 12:00 12:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Jat Durg Exp (18216) 12:25 12:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Narmada Exp Psg (18234) 14:55 15:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Durg Jp Exp (18213) 22:25 22:27 2 min NNNNNNY
Amarkantak Exp (12854) 01:28 01:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Utkal Express (18477) 19:35 19:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Abkp Jbp Expres (11266) 10:15 10:25 10 min YNYNYNN
Vskp Bgkt Exp (18573) 22:25 22:27 2 min NNNYNNN
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 06:46 06:51 5 min YYYYYYY
Amarkantak Exp (12853) 00:28 00:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Bhuj Shm Exp (22829) 18:18 18:20 2 min NYNNNNN
Shm Bhuj Sf Ex (22830) 11:25 11:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Rewa Chrm F Pas (51753) 01:05 01:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Chrm Rewa F Pgr (51754) 19:55 20:10 15 min YYYYYYY