← Back

Bangalore Cy Junction Train Station

  • Code SBC
  • City Bangalore
  • State Karnataka

Train name (no.) passing via
Bangalore Cy Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Shatabdi Exp (12007) 10:50 11:00 10 min YYNYYYY
Tippu Express (12614) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Exp (12008) 16:15 16:25 10 min YYNYYYY
Bangalore Exp (06516) 13:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Kacheguda Exp (07686) Starts 13:45 NNNNNNY
Bangalore Spl (06514) 21:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Bangalore Exp (16322) 08:35 Ends NNYNNNN
Trivandrum Exp (16321) Starts 17:15 NNNYNNN
Tuticorin Exp (16732) 21:10 21:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (06314) 13:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Kochuveli Exp (06313) Starts 15:20 NNNNYNN
Tiruchchiexp (06571) Starts 05:15 YYYYYYY
Nagercoil Exp (16537) Starts 23:05 NNNYNNN
Bangalore Exp (16538) 04:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Bangalore Exp (12785) 06:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Janshatabdi Exp (12079) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12080) 21:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Mas Double Deck (22626) Starts 14:30 YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12610) Starts 08:00 YYYYYYY
Tippu Express (12613) 13:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Brindavan Exp (12640) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12658) Starts 22:40 YYYYYYY
Chamundi Exp (16215) 09:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Chamundi Expres (16216) Starts 18:15 YYYYYYY
Talguppa Exp (16227) Starts 23:00 YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16228) 04:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Vsg Sbc Link Ex (02779) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Sf Ex (12684) Starts 18:45 NYNYNNN
Kacheguda Exp (12786) Starts 18:20 YYYYYYY
Ranichennama Ex (16590) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Snsi Mys Expres (16218) 03:15 03:30 15 min NYNNNNN
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 11:50 Ends YYNNNNY
Rajyarani Exp (16557) 17:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Rajyarani Exp (16558) Starts 10:30 YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (11301) 08:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Sbc Fast Psgn (56912) 05:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (22681) 22:45 23:00 15 min NNYNNNN
Banglore Rajdhn (22694) 06:40 Ends NNYYNNY
Udyan Exp (11302) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Rani Chennamma (16589) Starts 21:15 YYYYYYY
Bgkt Sbc Expres (16533) 04:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Mysore Express (22682) 05:25 05:40 15 min NNNYNNN
Bangalore Exp (12609) 20:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Brindavan Exp (12639) 14:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Bangalore Mail (12657) 05:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Rajdhani Exp (22691) Starts 20:20 YNYYNNY
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 00:45 01:15 30 min NNNNYNN
Rajdhani Exp (22693) Starts 20:20 NYNNYYN
Aii Mys Express (16209) 03:15 03:30 15 min NNNNYNY
Banglore Rjdhni (22692) 06:40 Ends YYNNYYN
Gandhidham Exp (16506) Starts 21:50 NNNNNYN
Bangalore Exp (17236) 09:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Bangalore Sf Ex (22607) 04:20 Ends NNNNNNY
Ernakulam Sf Ex (22608) Starts 18:45 YNNNNNN
Bangalore Sf Ex (12683) 04:20 Ends YNYNNNN
Mys Howrah Exp (22818) 03:00 03:15 15 min YNNNNNN
Mys Snsi Expres (16217) 07:55 08:15 20 min YNNNNNN
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 04:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (15901) Starts 23:55 YNNNNNN
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) 20:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Sheshadri Exp (17210) 12:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Kochuveli Exp (16315) Starts 17:15 YYYYYYY
Ned Sbc Exp (16593) 05:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Tpty Sbc Exp (22618) 20:40 Ends NYNNYNY
Tpty Cmnr Pass (56214) 06:55 07:30 35 min YYYYYYY
Lokmanya Tt Exp (11014) 15:45 16:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (11013) 21:50 22:15 25 min YYYYYYY
Kaveri Express (16021) 03:30 04:00 30 min YYYYYYY
Kaveri Express (16022) 23:25 23:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12577) 20:40 20:55 15 min NYNNNNN
Lalbagh Express (12607) 21:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Sbc Smet Exp (16201) Starts 15:30 YYYYYYY
Smet Sbc Exp (16202) 11:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Kannur Exp (16517) Starts 20:00 YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16525) 07:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Hampi Express (16591) 06:10 06:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Hampi Exp (16592) 21:50 22:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Seshadri Expres (17209) Starts 11:00 YYYYYYY
Prasanthi Exp (18464) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Tirupati Passr (56213) 20:15 20:45 30 min YYYYYYY
Ajmer Express (16210) 21:30 21:50 20 min NYNYNNN
Shatabdi Exp (12028) Starts 06:00 YNYYYYY
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) Starts 09:00 YYYYYYY
Guwahati Exp (12509) Starts 23:30 NNYYYNN
Karnataka Exp (12627) Starts 19:20 YYYYYYY
Tirupathi Exp (22617) Starts 07:40 YNYNNYN
Karwar Exp (16523) Starts 20:00 YYYYYYY
Golgumbaz Exp (16535) 18:25 18:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Basava Express (17307) 16:40 17:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Basava Express (17308) 10:45 11:15 30 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) Starts 17:00 NNNNYNN
Nagercoil Exp (17235) Starts 17:00 YYYYYYY
Sbc Jodhpur Exp (16534) Starts 17:00 NNNNNNY
Hospet Passr (56909) Starts 22:15 YYYYYYY
Jodhpur Express (16508) Starts 21:50 YNYNNNN
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 03:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Mysore Exp (16235) 06:40 07:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12975) 12:50 13:00 10 min NNNYNYN
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) 03:15 Ends NNNYNYN
Bangalore Exp (12678) 19:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16316) 08:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Sbc Nanded Exp (16594) Starts 22:45 YYYYYYY
Dbrg Sbc Expres (15902) 11:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Shatabdi Exp (12027) 22:30 Ends YNYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16518) 08:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Golgumbaz Exp (16536) 08:10 08:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12578) 09:55 10:10 15 min NNNNNYN
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) 12:50 13:00 10 min YNYNNNN
Bangalore Exp (16524) 08:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Mysore Express (16231) 05:50 06:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Mailaduturai Ex (16232) 18:50 19:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Prasanthi Exp (18463) 12:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Sbc Double Deck (22625) 13:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12726) 14:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Ernakulam Exp (12677) Starts 06:15 YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Exp (16526) Starts 20:00 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12725) Starts 13:00 YYYYYYY
Lalbagh Exp (12608) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYY
Karnataka Exp (12628) 13:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Sspn Express (12691) 05:25 05:40 15 min NNNNYNN
Chennai Express (12692) 22:13 23:00 47 min NNNNNYN
Mys Bsb Exp (16229) 09:55 10:05 10 min NYNYNNN
Bsb Mys Exp (16230) 00:10 00:15 5 min NNNYNYN
Tuticorin Exp (16236) 21:00 21:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Passr (56263) 04:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Mysore Pass (56264) Starts 23:55 YYYYYYY