← Back

Rajkot Junction Train Station

  • Code RJT
  • State Gujarat

Train name (no.) passing via
Rajkot Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Mao Hapa Spl (09533) 09:20 09:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Okha Jaipur Spl (09563) 04:05 04:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Jp Okha Spl (09564) 14:31 14:36 5 min NYNNNNN
Sc Pbr Spl (09222) 20:05 20:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 11:30 11:35 5 min NNYYNNY
Rjt Pbr Express (19571) Starts 07:20 YYYYYYY
Pbr Rjt Expres (19572) 18:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Rjt Brc Sf Spl (09568) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYN
Somnath Express (09252) 15:35 15:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Somnath Express (19221) 02:12 02:17 5 min YYYYYYY
Somnath Express (19222) 23:30 23:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Rjt Src Special (08050) Starts 09:00 NNNNNYN
Bsp Hapa Spl (09536) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Rjt Dee Express (09579) Starts 13:00 YNNNNNN
Rewa Rjt Specia (09572) 22:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Hapa Bsp Sf Spl (09535) 13:40 13:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Rjt Src Spl (02850) Starts 19:30 NNYNNNN
Jaipur Express (19573) 23:50 23:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Pbr Sc Express (19202) 04:55 05:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Okha Ndt Exp (19575) 12:05 12:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Okha Exp (19570) 06:13 06:40 27 min NNNNNYN
Porbandar Exp (19261) 03:55 04:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Okha Exp (18401) 08:27 08:42 15 min NNNNNNY
Pbr Express (19270) 12:32 12:37 5 min YNNNNNY
Dee Rjt Exp (19580) 10:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Hapa Madgaon Ex (22908) 03:58 04:03 5 min NNNYNNN
Mao Hapa Sup Ex (22907) 08:37 08:42 5 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 13:35 13:40 5 min NYNNYYN
Pbr Kaviguru Ex (12950) 15:48 15:53 5 min NNNNNNY
Rajkot Express (17018) 19:00 Ends YYNNNYN
Jp Okha Exp (19574) 08:00 08:15 15 min NYNNNNN
Veraval Express (16334) 12:13 12:28 15 min YNNNNNN
Jbp Somnath Exp (11464) 13:10 13:17 7 min NYYYYNY
Okha Express (16338) 12:13 12:28 15 min NNYNYNN
Kochuveli Exp (19262) 22:23 22:28 5 min NNNYNNN
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 11:30 11:35 5 min NNYYNNY
Gkp Okha Expres (15045) 22:56 23:01 5 min NNNYNNN
Hapa Express (19577) 03:55 04:00 5 min YYNNNNN
Jbp Somnath Exp (11466) 13:10 13:17 7 min YNNNNYN
Sau Janata Exp (19017) 07:27 07:42 15 min YYYYYYY
Sau Janata Exp (19018) 15:15 15:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Exp (19215) 01:18 01:24 6 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Exp (19216) 01:21 01:26 5 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Exp (19567) 20:55 21:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Smnh Okha Exp (19251) 03:00 03:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Okha Somnath Ex (19252) 00:37 00:57 20 min YYYYYYY
Surat Intercity (19060) 06:10 06:15 5 min YNYYYYY
Jamnagar Intcit (19059) 22:20 22:25 5 min NYYYYYY
Smnh Jbp Expres (11463) 13:58 14:03 5 min NYYYYNY
Jat Jamnagr Exp (12478) 19:21 19:31 10 min NNNNNNY
Coimbatore Exp (16613) Starts 05:00 NNNNNNY
Saurashtra Mail (19005) 10:05 10:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Mail (19005) 10:05 11:15 70 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Mail (19006) 17:15 17:45 30 min YYYYYYY
Uttaranchal Exp (19566) 11:00 11:07 7 min NNNNNNY
Vrl Bct Pass Ex (59460) 17:15 17:45 30 min YYYYYYY
Vrl Tvc Express (16333) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Smnh Jbp Expres (11465) 13:58 14:03 5 min YNNNNYN
Jat Hapa Exp (12476) 19:21 19:31 10 min YNNNNNN
Rjt Sc Express (17017) Starts 05:00 YNYYNNN
Rameswaram Exp (16734) 11:30 11:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Delhi Sr Expres (19263) 19:28 19:33 5 min NYNNNYN
Surat Intercity (29060) 06:10 06:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Jam Jat Express (12477) 06:35 06:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Okha Puri Exp (18402) 12:25 12:35 10 min NNYNNNN
Hapa Jat Expres (12475) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Ndt Okha Exp (19576) 15:48 15:53 5 min NNNNNNY
Rajkot Express (16614) 19:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Okha Bsb Expres (19569) 18:25 18:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Vivek Express (19568) 04:55 05:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 19:28 19:33 5 min NNNYYNN
Rmm Okha Expres (16733) 08:00 08:15 15 min NNNNYNN
Kaviguru Expres (12949) 11:40 11:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Veraval Pune Ex (11087) 11:40 11:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Dee Porbndr Exp (19264) 08:00 08:15 15 min YNNYNNN
Hapa Intercity (29059) 22:20 22:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Rjt Dee Express (19579) Starts 12:15 NNNYNNN
Hapa Ten Expres (19578) 22:23 22:28 5 min NNNNYYN
Pune Veraval Ex (11088) 12:32 12:37 5 min NNNYNNN
Uttaranchal Exp (19565) 12:25 12:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Okha Ers Expres (16337) 06:33 06:35 2 min YNNNNYN
Sc Pbr Exp (19201) 19:21 19:31 10 min NNYNNNN
Rajkot Rewa Spl (09571) Starts 11:50 NNNNNNY
Guwahati Expres (15635) 16:20 16:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Dwarka Express (15636) 22:56 23:01 5 min YNNNNNN
Gorakhpur Exp (15046) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Rajkot Rewa Exp (22937) Starts 12:00 NNNNNNY
Rewa Rjt Sup Exp (22938) 22:55 Ends YNNNNNN
Hapa Bsp Expres (22939) 23:50 23:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Hapa Sf Ex (22940) 13:35 13:40 5 min NNNYNNN