← Back

Pandharpur Train Station

  • Code PVR

Train name (no.) passing via
Pandharpur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Snsi Pvr Specia (01037) 11:50 Ends NYNYNNY
Pvr Snsi Specia (01038) Starts 13:50 NYNYNNY
Kop Solapur Spl (01407) 22:15 22:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Sur Kop Spl (01408) 07:00 07:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Pvr Mrj Sup Exp (22145) Starts 21:16 YYYYYYY
Mrj Pvr Sup Exp (22146) 20:54 Ends YYYYYYY
Snsi Pvr Expres (11001) 12:15 Ends NYNYNNY
Pvr Snsi Expres (11002) Starts 13:20 NYNYNNY
Hyb Kop Spl (01032) 21:00 21:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Ned Pvr Spl (07501) 08:50 Ends YNNYNYN
Latur Pvr Spl (01207) 11:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Pvr Latur Spl (01208) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Ltt Swv Special (01201) 09:05 00:00 895 min NNNNYNN
Swv Ltt Special (01202) 00:00 16:00 960 min NNNNYNN
Pvr Nanded Spl (07502) Starts 22:00 NYNNYNY
Ngp Pune Sup Sp (01203) 09:05 00:00 895 min YNNNNNN
Sur Kop Exp (11051) 02:00 02:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Fast Passenger (51028) Starts 17:50 NNNNYYY
Fast Passenger (51027) 10:00 Ends NNNYYYN
Kop Solapur Exp (11052) 04:30 05:00 30 min YYYYYYY
Kop Nagpur Exp (11404) 16:40 16:50 10 min YNNNYNN
Ngp Kop Express (11403) 10:15 10:20 5 min NYNNNYN
Nzb Pvr Pass (51433) 05:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Pvr Nzb Pass (51434) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY