← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Pune Junction Train Station

  • Code PUNE
  • City Pune
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Pune Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Pune Indore Special (01109) Starts 19:50 NNNNYNN
Ypr Jp Express (06573) 07:45 07:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Pune Jaipur Special (09760) Starts 04:00 YNNNNNN
Sc Cstm Premium (02701) 11:35 12:15 40 min NNNNNNY
Pune Ngp Special (01022) Starts 05:20 NNNNNYN
Ngp Pune Special (01021) 04:05 Ends NNNNYNN
Bbs Pune Premiu (02882) 04:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Jp Pune Special (09759) 01:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Yashvantpur Special (06532) 13:00 13:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Ypr Special (06530) 01:40 02:00 20 min YNNNNNN
Pune Shatabdi S (02410) 22:15 Ends NNYNYNN
Ltt Sc Superfast Special (02219) 02:05 02:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Sc Ltt Special (02220) 07:47 07:57 10 min NNNNNNY
Ned Pune Special (07631) 20:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Pune Udn Shatabdi Special (02409) Starts 05:15 NNYNYNN
Ned Pune Special (07629) 21:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Pune Patna Special (03254) Starts 06:00 YNNNNNN
Pune Ljn Special (01451) Starts 22:00 NYNNNNN
Ypr Bkn Premium (02691) 05:31 05:41 10 min NNNNYNY
Pune Bbs Premiu (02881) Starts 11:15 NYNNNNN
Udyan Express (16529) 11:40 11:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Ju Pune Superfast Special (04825) 19:10 Ends NNNYNNN
Pune Agc Special (01435) Starts 14:15 NYNNNNN
Ltt Hubli Special (07318) 10:15 10:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Hubli Premium (02686) 11:05 11:20 15 min NNNNNNY
Sur Pune Superfast Special (01009) 15:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Adi Sc Premium (07017) 04:45 04:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Jp Express (09704) 11:20 11:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Sc Pbr Special (09222) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Secunderabad Special (09221) 22:25 22:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Jp Ypr Express (06512) 15:30 15:45 15 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Ac Express (19406) 07:20 07:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Ahmedabad Ac Express (19405) 08:05 08:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Pune Nzm Special (01071) Starts 22:00 NNNNYNN
Pune Tpj Special (06802) Starts 06:45 YNNNNNN
Pune Src Special (01219) Starts 10:45 NNNNYNN
Gkp Pune Special (05023) 02:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Pune Ljn Special (01477) Starts 22:00 NYNNNNN
Pnbe Pune Holi (03253) 19:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Mas Garibrath S (06027) Starts 14:15 NNNYNNN
Ngp Cstm Special (01012) 09:20 00:00 880 min NNNNNNY
Pune Gr Express (06028) 13:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Pune Nanded Special (07630) Starts 22:15 NNYNNNN
Kop Ltt Special (01206) 19:45 19:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Kop Special (01205) 20:45 21:00 15 min NNNYNNN
Bsb Cstm Special (01030) 19:50 19:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Lttvlnk Special (01029) 15:30 15:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Kop Hyb Special (01031) 15:30 15:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Pune Express (06801) 11:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Cstm Sc Premium (02702) 01:40 02:00 20 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Jp Express (06511) 04:55 05:15 20 min NNNNNNY
Pune Hbj Special (01011) Starts 22:00 NYNNNNN
Latur Cstm Express (12528) 04:10 04:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Nagpur Special (01235) Starts 06:15 NNNYNNN
Ngp Pune Special (01236) 05:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Bkn Ypr Special (06588) 02:25 02:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Bkn Express (06587) 04:55 05:05 10 min NNNNNNY
Kyq Pune Premiu (02512) 02:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Jp Premium (02695) 07:50 07:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Pune Hbj Special (01651) Starts 14:15 NYNNNNN
Nzm Premium Special (04407) Starts 05:15 NNNYNNY
Jp Ypr Premium (02696) 21:00 21:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Ypr Premium (02692) 18:40 18:50 10 min NYNNNNY
Ned Pune Special (07622) 11:00 Ends YNYNNNN
Pune Nanded Special (07621) Starts 19:55 NYNYNNN
Pnbe Premium Special (02350) Starts 06:00 YNNNNNN
Pune Premium Special (02349) 19:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Pune Kyq Special (02511) Starts 10:30 NNNYNNN
Hbj Pune Special (01652) 09:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Ypr St Express (06508) 04:55 05:05 10 min NNNNNYN
Pune Bilaspur S (08296) Starts 15:15 NNYNNNN
Ypr Jp Express (06551) 07:45 07:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Pune Gkp Special (05024) Starts 10:45 NNNNNYN
Bangalore Express (06590) 08:17 08:22 5 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Mrj Express (06589) 19:30 19:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Ngp Pune Superfast Special (01238) 23:55 Ends NNNNNNY
Pune Ngp Superfast Special (01237) Starts 06:15 NNNNNYN

More Pune stations