← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Prayag Train Station

  • Code PRG
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Prayag
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Hw Ald Express (14116) 07:20 07:22 2 min YNYNYNN
Lko Bdl Intercity (14210) 11:30 00:00 750 min YYYYYYY
Triveni Express (14370) 20:33 20:35 2 min YNYNYNN
Krj Ald Link Express (24512) 09:33 09:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Nauchandi Express (14512) 09:33 09:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Tribeni Express (84369) 03:17 03:18 1 min YYYYYYY
Tribeni Express (24369) 03:17 03:18 1 min YNYNYNY
Gkp Ltt Express (15018) 15:36 15:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Express (15017) 08:46 08:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Bundelkhand Express (11108) 21:38 21:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15159) 14:59 15:00 1 min YYYYYYY
Tribeni Express (14369) 03:17 03:18 1 min NYNYNYN
Prg Be Express (14307) Starts 22:15 YYYYYYY
Ganga Gomti Express (14216) 22:06 22:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Kurj Link E (21108) 21:38 21:40 2 min YNYNNYN
Ald Hw Express (14115) 23:36 23:38 2 min NYNYNNY
Kurj Bsb Link E (21107) 07:21 07:23 2 min NYNNYNY
Sarnath Express (15160) 13:01 13:02 1 min YYYYYYY
Triveni Express (24370) 20:33 20:35 2 min NYNYNYY
Bundelkhand Express (11107) 07:21 07:23 2 min YYYYYYY
Be Lko Ald Passenger (14308) 05:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Unchahar Express (14218) 10:55 00:00 785 min YYYYYYY
Unchahar Express (14217) 00:00 14:05 845 min YYYYYYY
Ganga Gomti Express (14215) 06:11 06:13 2 min YYYYYYY
Maharashtra Express (11039) 08:46 08:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Nauchandi Express (14511) 17:51 17:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdl Lko Intercity (14209) 00:00 15:40 940 min YYYYYYY