← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

New Tinsukia Junction Train Station

  • Code NTSK

Train name (no.) passing via
New Tinsukia Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ypr Dbrg Express (05901) 03:05 03:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Dbb Dbrg Special (05917) 15:55 16:05 10 min NNNNNYN
Dbrg Koaa Express (12526) 11:10 11:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Cdg Dbrg Special (05904) 04:50 05:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Rjpb Ntsk Special (03282) 20:10 Ends NNNNNYN
Rjpb Ntsk Express (13282) 22:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Ntsk Jivachh Li (25910) 15:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Abadh Assam Express (15909) Starts 10:40 YYYYYYY
Dbrg Ghy Special (05970) 20:50 21:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Dbrg Special (05969) 22:10 22:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Ntsk Rjpb Express (13281) Starts 06:30 YNNNNNN
Dbrg Dbb Special (05918) 15:55 16:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Inter City Express (15603) 08:20 08:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (15604) 16:30 16:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Dbrg Special (05941) 16:30 16:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Avadh Assam Express (15610) 15:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbrg Koaa Special (05942) 22:50 22:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Kamrup Express (15959) 04:25 04:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Rny Special (05968) 05:55 06:05 10 min YNYNYNY
Jhajha Dbrg Express (15941) 10:35 10:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 03:00 03:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Jhajha Express (15942) 06:25 06:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Dibrugarh Express (15901) 23:45 00:00 15 min YNNNNNN
Asr Dbrg Express (15934) 04:00 04:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Dbrg Cdg Special (05903) 09:45 09:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Avadh Assam Express (15910) 15:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 00:35 00:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Cdg Dbrg Express (15904) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Koaa Dbrg Express (12525) 01:25 01:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Rny Dbrg Special (05967) 20:20 20:30 10 min YYNYNYN
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 00:10 00:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Dbrt Rajdhani (12436) 05:05 05:15 10 min NNNYNNY
Dbrg Asr Express (15933) 07:55 08:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Dibrugarh Express (15929) 16:25 16:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Dbrg Cdg Express (15903) 07:55 08:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Kamrup Express (15960) 19:30 19:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Dbrt Rajdhani (12424) 03:35 03:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12435) 20:15 20:25 10 min YNNNYNN
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12423) 21:30 21:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Sbc Express (15902) 00:00 17:05 1025 min NNNNYNN
Vivek Express (15906) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Dbrg Vivek Express (15905) 05:15 05:25 10 min NNNYNNN