← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Nasik Road Train Station

  • Code NK
  • City Nasik
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Nasik Road
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Cstm Garibrath (02187) 07:48 07:50 2 min NNYNNNN
Jbp Garibrath S (02188) 16:58 17:00 2 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Gkp Puja Special (05042) 04:48 04:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Kyq Superfast Special (22519) 11:12 11:15 3 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Ald Express (12563) 17:53 17:55 2 min YNNNNNN
Ald Ltt Superfast Express (12564) 00:58 01:00 2 min NYNNNNN
Gr Bpl Special (01221) 15:05 15:08 3 min NNNNYNN
Src Ltt Special (01222) 19:10 19:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Nagpur Special (01421) 04:38 04:40 2 min NNNYNNN
Mao Ndls Ac Special (02455) 10:50 10:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Nagpur Special (01097) 11:12 11:15 3 min NNYNYNN
Pune Nzm Special (01077) 16:20 16:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Cstm Bsb Special (01079) 16:20 16:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Cstm Special (01078) 17:30 17:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Holi Special (03255) 13:00 13:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Patna Special (03256) 11:00 11:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Mau Special (01061) 17:35 17:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Cstm Special (01020) 21:05 21:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Nzm Ac Special (02109) 17:27 17:30 3 min NYNNNNN
Nzm Ltt Ac Superfast (02110) 08:17 08:20 3 min NNYNNNN
Jbp Cstm Special (01702) 07:45 07:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Cstm Jbp Superfast Special (01701) 16:55 17:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Src Superfast Special (01073) 04:45 04:48 3 min NNNYNNN
Src Cstm Special (01070) 09:45 09:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Src Ltt Special (01074) 09:45 09:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Cstm Hatia Special (01087) 04:45 04:48 3 min NNNNNNY
Hte Cstm Special (01088) 02:55 03:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Mfp Special (01057) 17:35 17:38 3 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Src Superfast Special (08059) 04:45 04:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Ltt Special (05031) 12:20 12:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Jaynagar Special (01049) 17:53 17:55 2 min NYNNNNN
Jyg Ltt Special (01050) 23:40 23:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Nzm Pune Premiu (04014) 19:50 19:52 2 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Bsb Special (01055) 17:35 17:38 3 min NNNYNNN
Bsb Ltt Special (01056) 18:22 18:25 3 min NNNNYNN
Cstm Nagpur Special (01013) 04:35 04:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Ngp Cstm Special (01014) 02:45 02:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Gkp Special (01047) 17:30 17:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Cstm Bsb Special (01027) 16:20 16:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Cstm Special (01028) 17:30 17:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Cnb Cstm Special (04153) 18:22 18:25 3 min NNYNNNN
Cstm Kanpur Special (04154) 04:50 04:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Jyg Ltt Special (05513) 02:08 02:10 2 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Patna S Special (01053) 17:35 17:38 3 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Cstm Special (01054) 23:40 23:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Ltt Special (01048) 17:55 18:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Teachers Special (01075) 16:20 16:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Teachers Special (01076) 17:30 17:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Jaynagar Special (05514) 17:55 17:57 2 min NNNNNYN
Ngp Cstm Special (01220) 23:38 23:40 2 min NNNNNYN
Gwl Ltt Special (01016) 06:12 06:17 5 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Gwalior Special (01015) 17:30 17:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Lko Ac Special (02111) 17:27 17:30 3 min NNNNNYN
Lko Ltt Ac Special (02112) 13:27 13:30 3 min NNNNNNY
Pune Kyq Special (02511) 16:27 16:32 5 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Pune Premiu (02512) 19:27 19:30 3 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Azamgarh Express (11053) 20:40 20:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Amh Ltt Express (11054) 08:18 08:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 19:20 19:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Gkp Express (11081) 19:23 19:25 2 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (11082) 18:20 18:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Anandwan Express (22127) 15:05 15:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Anandwan Express (22128) 09:45 09:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Bpq Wr Passenger (51196) 07:27 07:30 3 min YYYYYYY
Kushinagar Express (11015) 02:13 02:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Kushinagar Express (11016) 23:18 23:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Godan Express (11056) 11:13 11:15 2 min NYYNYNY
Godan Express (11055) 14:28 14:30 2 min YNYNYNY
Amritsar Express (11057) 03:13 03:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 22:58 23:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Muzaffarpur Express (11061) 15:33 15:35 2 min YNYNYYN
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 22:15 22:20 5 min YNYNYNY
Darbhanga Express (11065) 15:33 15:35 2 min NYNYNNY
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 22:19 22:20 1 min NYNYNYN
Saket Express (11067) 08:43 08:45 2 min NNYNNYN
Saket Link Express (21068) 16:58 17:00 2 min NNNYNNY
Saket Express (11068) 16:58 17:00 2 min NNNYNNY
Tulsi Express (11069) 08:43 08:45 2 min NYNNNNY
Tulsi Express (11070) 16:58 17:00 2 min YNYNNNN
Kamayani Express (11071) 15:45 15:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Kamayani Express (11072) 18:38 18:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Express (11093) 03:53 03:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Express (11094) 09:18 09:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Vidarbha Express (12106) 02:27 02:30 3 min YYYYYYY
Vidarbha Express (12105) 22:35 22:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Ltt Express (12108) 18:23 18:25 2 min NYNYNNY
Lucknow Superfast Express (12107) 19:33 19:35 2 min YNYNNYN
Panchavati Express (12109) 21:38 21:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Panchavti Express (12110) 07:07 07:10 3 min YYYYYYY
Manmad Ltt Express (12118) 09:32 09:35 3 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Manmad Express (12117) 18:18 18:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Sewagram Express (12140) 07:27 07:30 3 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12138) 02:48 02:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12137) 23:18 23:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Rjpb Cstm Express (12142) 10:59 11:00 1 min YYYYYYY
Sewagram Express (12139) 18:33 18:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Rajendra Ngr Express (12141) 02:58 03:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Puri Superfast Express (12145) 23:48 23:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Ltt Superfast Express (12146) 03:24 03:25 1 min NYNNNNN
Samarsata Express (12151) 23:48 23:50 2 min NNYYNNN
Samarsata Express (12152) 03:24 03:25 1 min NNNNYYN
Lashkar Express (12161) 19:33 19:35 2 min NNNNYNN
Lashkar Express (12162) 18:23 18:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Bsb Superfast Express (12165) 08:43 08:45 2 min YNNYYNN
Bsb Ltt Superfast Express (12166) 16:58 17:00 2 min NYNNYYN
Udyog Nagri Express (12173) 19:33 19:35 2 min NYNNNNY
Udyog Nagri Express (12174) 02:08 02:10 2 min NYNYNNN
Kolkata Mail (12322) 01:13 01:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 07:19 07:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Ltt Express (12335) 15:24 15:25 1 min NYNNYNY
Bhagalpur Express (12336) 11:23 11:25 2 min NYNYNNY
Pushpak Express (12533) 15:13 15:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Pushpak Express (12534) 11:48 11:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Mngla Lksdp Express (12618) 05:18 05:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Mangala Ldweep (12617) 16:35 16:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Mail (12809) 00:18 00:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Hte Ltt Super (12812) 09:09 09:10 1 min NNNNYYN
Hatia Express (12811) 03:33 03:35 2 min YNNNNNY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 00:39 00:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Express (12859) 09:28 09:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Express (12860) 16:23 16:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Superfast Express (12869) 14:58 15:00 2 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Cstm Express (12870) 17:28 17:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Rjpb Express (13202) 01:48 01:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Rjpb Ltt Express (13201) 06:29 06:30 1 min YYYYYYY
Bareilly Express (14313) 11:23 11:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Be Ltt Express (14314) 15:23 15:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Gorakhpur Express (15017) 10:03 10:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Express (15018) 13:58 14:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (15645) 11:23 11:25 2 min NNYNNYN
Ghy Ltt Express (15646) 15:24 15:25 1 min NNYNNNY
Guwahati Express (15647) 11:23 11:25 2 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 15:24 15:25 1 min NYNNNNN
Devagiri Express (17057) 00:38 00:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Devagiri Express (17058) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Tapovan Express (17618) 17:57 18:00 3 min YYYYYYY
Tapovan Express (17617) 09:48 09:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Shalimar Express (18029) 01:33 01:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 00:15 00:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Rnc Ltt Express (18609) 07:49 07:50 1 min NNYNNNN
Ranchi Express (18610) 19:23 19:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Bsl Pune Express (11025) 05:08 05:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Pune Bsl Express (11026) 18:08 18:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Nandigram Express (11401) 19:58 20:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Nandigram Express (11402) 01:25 01:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Amravati E (12111) 23:43 23:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Express (12071) 17:08 17:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Janshatabdi Express (12072) 08:50 08:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Amravati Cstm E (12112) 01:53 01:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Vsg Express (12742) 17:10 17:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Vsg Patna Express (12741) 10:20 10:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Bbs Superfast Express (12879) 03:33 03:35 2 min NNYNNYN
Bbs Ltt Superfast Express (12880) 09:05 09:10 5 min YNNYNNN
Jbp Garib Rath (12188) 16:55 17:00 5 min NYNYNYN
Mumbai Garibrat (12187) 07:48 07:50 2 min YNYNYNN
Ltt Bsb Superfast Express (12167) 04:08 04:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Ltt Superfast Express (12168) 07:58 08:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Dr Sainagar Express (12131) 00:53 00:55 2 min YNYNNYN
Sainagar Dr Express (12132) 00:57 01:00 3 min NYNYNNY
Ltt Kyq Ac Express (12519) 11:03 11:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Kyq Ltt Ac Express (12520) 13:29 13:30 1 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Sln Superfast Express (12143) 20:43 20:45 2 min NNNNNNY
Sln Ltt Superfast Special (12144) 23:43 23:45 2 min YNNNNNN
Hw Ltt Ac Superfast (12172) 19:43 19:45 2 min NYNNYNN
Ltt Hw Ac Superfast (12171) 11:03 11:05 2 min YNNYNNN
Rajya Rani Express (22101) 22:13 22:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Express (22102) 06:13 06:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Ltt Express (22847) 09:09 09:10 1 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Vskp Superfast Express (22848) 03:33 03:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Fd Superfast Express (22103) 17:28 17:30 2 min YNNNNNN
Fd Ltt Superfast Express (22104) 00:58 01:00 2 min NYNNNNN
Ajni Ltt Express (11202) 09:48 09:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Nzb Express (11205) 20:43 20:45 2 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Nzm Ac Express (22109) 17:28 17:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Nzm Ltt Ac Express (22110) 08:18 08:20 2 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Ajni Express (11201) 20:43 20:45 2 min YNNNNNN
Nzb Ltt Express (11206) 09:45 09:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Ltt Express (11080) 11:20 11:25 5 min NNNNNYN