← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Mirzapur Train Station

  • Code MZP
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Mirzapur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ltt Kyq Superfast Special (22519) 06:40 06:42 2 min NNNNNNY
Rgd Mas Special (06032) 19:38 19:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Ald Hwh Special (04120) 21:43 21:45 2 min NNNNYNY
Pune Nzm Special (01077) 12:50 12:52 2 min NYNNNNN
Cstm Bsb Special (01079) 12:50 12:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Cstm Special (01078) 16:30 16:32 2 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Pune Holi (03253) 16:30 16:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Holi Special (03255) 16:30 16:32 2 min NNNNNNY
Pune Patna Special (03254) 10:00 10:02 2 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Patna Special (03256) 10:00 10:02 2 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Mau Special (01061) 13:45 13:47 2 min NNYNNNN
Ju Hwh Superfast Special (04823) 11:20 11:22 2 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Mfp Special (01057) 15:08 15:10 2 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 07:33 07:35 2 min YNNNNNN
Pnbe Chhat Special (01711) 20:05 20:10 5 min NNYNYNY
Pnbe Jbp Special (01712) 13:50 13:55 5 min YNNYNYN
Jp Hwh Special (09703) 11:20 11:22 2 min YNNNNNN
Anvt Rdp Link (22488) 18:15 18:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Bsb Special (01027) 12:53 12:55 2 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Cstm Special (01028) 19:38 19:40 2 min YNNNNNN
Jyg Ltt Special (05513) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Patna S Special (01053) 13:13 13:15 2 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Cstm Special (01054) 02:55 02:57 2 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Indb Premi (09306) 04:20 04:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Bsb Teachers Special (01075) 12:53 12:55 2 min NNYNNNN
Teachers Special (01076) 19:38 19:40 2 min NNNYNNN
Indb Sealdah Special (09309) 18:20 18:22 2 min NNNNYNN
Sdah Indb Special (09310) 08:20 08:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Jaynagar Special (05514) 13:10 13:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Mys Bsb Express (06229) 09:13 09:15 2 min NYNNNNN
Bsb Mys Special (06230) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNYNNN
Hbj Gaya Special (01659) 04:48 04:50 2 min NNYNNNN
Ncj Pnbe Express (06354) 09:13 09:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Ncj Special (06353) 15:08 15:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Gaya Hbj Special (01660) 21:08 21:10 2 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Ltt Special (03061) 19:38 19:40 2 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Gkp Express (11081) 18:13 18:15 2 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (11082) 20:03 20:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 07:39 07:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Mail (12312) 18:38 18:43 5 min YYYYYYY
Magadh Express (12402) 06:20 06:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Mys Bsb Express (16229) 09:11 09:13 2 min NYNYNNN
Bsb Mys Express (16230) 22:46 22:48 2 min NNNYNYN
Rdp Anvt Link E (22487) 10:31 10:32 1 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Express (11093) 02:18 02:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Express (11094) 13:03 13:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Chambal Express (12175) 06:12 06:13 1 min NYYNNNY
Chambal Express (12176) 18:25 18:30 5 min NYNYNYN
Chambal Express (12177) 06:12 06:13 1 min NNNNYNN
Chambal Express (12178) 18:25 18:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Sanghamitra Express (12295) 03:13 03:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Sangha Mitra Express (12296) 00:29 00:30 1 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 11:01 11:02 1 min YYYYYYY
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 15:18 15:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Mail (12322) 21:10 21:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 09:40 09:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Ltt Express (12335) 18:54 18:55 1 min NYNNYNY
Bhagalpur Express (12336) 07:18 07:20 2 min NYNYNNY
Magadh Express (12401) 23:08 23:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12577) 00:55 01:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Bagmati Express (12578) 04:45 04:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Purushottam Express (12801) 18:18 18:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Purshottam Express (12802) 08:38 08:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Nandan Kanan Express (12815) 06:26 06:28 2 min YNYYNYN
Nandan Kanan Express (12816) 16:28 16:30 2 min YNYYNYN
U A Toofan Express (13008) 23:28 23:30 2 min YYYYYYY
U Abhatoofan Express (13007) 03:47 03:48 1 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Rjpb Express (13202) 02:03 02:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Rjpb Ltt Express (13201) 05:44 05:45 1 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 17:59 18:00 1 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 09:53 09:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Tribeni Express (14369) 00:44 00:45 1 min NYNYNYN
Tribeni Express (24369) 00:44 00:45 1 min YNYNYNY
Tribeni Express (84369) 00:44 00:45 1 min YYYYYYY
Triveni Express (24370) 23:43 23:45 2 min NYNYNYY
Triveni Express (14370) 23:43 23:45 2 min YNYNYNN
Guwahati Express (15645) 07:18 07:20 2 min NNYNNYN
Ghy Ltt Express (15646) 18:54 18:55 1 min NNYNNNY
Guwahati Express (15647) 07:18 07:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 18:54 18:55 1 min NYNNNNN
Tata Jat Express (18101) 07:23 07:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Durg Ntv Express (18201) 12:04 12:05 1 min NNYNYNN
Ntv Durg Express (18202) 20:30 20:35 5 min NNNNYNY
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) 12:03 12:05 2 min NNNNNYN
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 11:18 11:20 2 min NNNYNNN
Bgp Surat Express (19048) 19:24 19:25 1 min YNNYNNN
St Bhagalpur Express (19047) 07:48 07:50 2 min NYNNNYN
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 15:18 15:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Seemanchal Express (12488) 17:56 17:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Seemanchal Express (12487) 10:31 10:32 1 min YYYYYYY
Asn Cstm Express (12361) 06:39 06:40 1 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Asansol Express (12362) 10:38 10:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Kyq Ac Express (12519) 06:33 06:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Kyq Ltt Ac Express (12520) 18:09 18:10 1 min NNNYNNN
Rou Muri Jat Express (18109) 07:23 07:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Jat Muri Rou Express (18110) 17:00 17:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Shipra Express (22911) 18:25 18:30 5 min NYNYNYN
Tapti Ganga Express (19045) 07:48 07:50 2 min YNYYYNY
Mahananda Express (15483) 07:05 07:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Shipra Express (22912) 06:12 06:13 1 min YNNYNYN
Mahananda Express (15484) 19:30 19:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Tapti Ganga Express (19046) 19:23 19:25 2 min NYYNYYY
Ppta Ypr Express (22351) 00:55 01:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Patliputraexp (22352) 04:45 04:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Bju Gondia Express (15231) 22:55 22:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Gondia Bju Express (15232) 17:10 17:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Anvt Express (13131) 15:39 15:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Koaa Express (13132) 10:08 10:10 2 min YYYYYYY