← Back

Mysore Junction Train Station

  • Code MYS
  • City Mysore
  • State Karnataka

Train name (no.) passing via
Mysore Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Shatabdi Exp (12007) 13:00 Ends YYNYYYY
Tippu Express (12614) 17:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Exp (12008) Starts 14:15 YYNYYYY
Tuticorin Exp (16732) Starts 17:45 YYYYYYY
Talguppa Exp (07301) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Tippu Express (12613) Starts 11:15 YYYYYYY
Talguppa Exp (16206) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Chamundi Exp (16215) Starts 06:45 YYYYYYY
Chamundi Expres (16216) 21:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Mysore Exp (06228) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Mysore Express (16205) 22:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Snsi Mys Expres (16218) 06:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Rajyarani Exp (16557) Starts 14:30 YYYYYYY
Rajyarani Exp (16558) 13:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (22681) Starts 20:10 NNYNNNN
Mysore Express (22682) 08:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Sharavathi Exp (11035) 21:40 Ends NNNYNNN
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 04:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Aii Mys Express (16209) 06:00 Ends NNNNYNY
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) Starts 20:10 NNNNYNN
Sharavati Exp (11036) Starts 06:30 NNNNNNY
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 04:55 Ends YNNNNNN
Mys Howrah Exp (22818) Starts 00:30 YNNNNNN
Mys Snsi Expres (16217) Starts 05:00 YNNNNNN
Tpty Cmnr Pass (56214) 10:30 10:55 25 min YYYYYYY
Kaveri Express (16021) 06:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Kaveri Express (16022) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12577) 23:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Kannur Exp (16517) 22:40 23:30 50 min YYYYYYY
Hampi Express (16591) 09:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Hampi Exp (16592) Starts 18:40 YYYYYYY
Tirupati Passr (56213) 16:45 17:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Ajmer Express (16210) Starts 18:15 NYNYNNN
Karwar Exp (16523) 22:40 23:30 50 min YYYYYYY
Golgumbaz Exp (16535) Starts 15:30 YYYYYYY
Basava Express (17307) Starts 13:30 YYYYYYY
Basava Express (17308) 13:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Mys Dharwad Exp (17301) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Dwr Mysore Exp (17302) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Mysore Exp (16235) 10:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12975) Starts 10:15 NNNYNYN
Bangalore Exp (16518) 05:15 05:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Golgumbaz Exp (16536) 11:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12578) Starts 07:20 NNNNNYN
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) 16:00 Ends YNYNNNN
Bangalore Exp (16524) 05:15 05:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Mysore Express (16231) 08:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Mailaduturai Ex (16232) Starts 16:00 YYYYYYY
Mys Bsb Exp (16229) Starts 07:20 NYNYNNN
Bsb Mys Exp (16230) 03:00 Ends NNNYNYN
Tuticorin Exp (16236) Starts 18:00 YYYYYYY
Bangalore Passr (56263) Starts 23:55 YYYYYYY
Mysore Pass (56264) 04:00 Ends YYYYYYY