← Back

Mahesana Junction Train Station

  • Code MSH
  • City Mahesana

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Mahesana Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Cdg Bdts Superfast Special (04512) 23:31 23:33 2 min NNYNNNN
Okha Jaipur Special (09563) 09:45 09:47 2 min YNNNNNN
Jp Okha Special (09564) 08:30 08:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Aii Urs Special (09620) 11:00 11:02 2 min NNNNNYN
Bl Jodhpur Special (09053) 06:15 06:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Bgkt Bct Special (09054) 00:55 01:00 5 min YNNYNNN
Ju Bdts Special (09020) 06:55 07:04 9 min NNNYNNN
Allahabad Special (09429) 16:15 16:17 2 min YNNNNNN
Aii Adi Special (09649) 05:35 05:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Ajmer Special (09650) 10:08 10:10 2 min NNYNNNN
Jp Bdts Urs Special (09643) 10:08 10:10 2 min YNNNNNN
Koaa Aii Express (19605) 17:11 17:13 2 min NNNNNYN
Bikaner Express (06013) 03:02 03:10 8 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Ms Special (06014) 03:06 03:08 2 min NNNYNNN
Bl Jodhpur Express (19055) 05:53 05:55 2 min NYNNNNN
Ned Bkn Special (07408) 10:05 10:07 2 min NNNNNYN
Adi Jaipur Special (09425) 17:37 17:40 3 min NNNNYNN
Jp Adi Special (09426) 17:59 18:01 2 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Adi Special (04803) 17:59 18:01 2 min NNNNYNN
Adi Bgkt Special (04804) 22:20 22:22 2 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Bl Special (04737) 08:42 08:44 2 min YNNNNNN
Bct Bikaner Special (09007) 21:48 21:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Bdts Special (09008) 06:25 06:27 2 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Jsm Express (09063) 22:18 22:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Rjt Dee Express (09579) 17:48 17:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Sbi Bahtinda Special (04513) 09:03 09:05 2 min YNNNNNN
Adi Lucknow Special (09413) 07:35 07:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Lko Adi Special (09414) 20:48 20:50 2 min NYNNNNN
Jat Adi Gr Special (02208) 11:36 11:38 2 min NNNYNNN
Bl Bkn Ac Special (04738) 03:02 03:10 8 min NYNNNNN
Bti Sbi Special (04514) 04:50 04:52 2 min NNNNNNY
Adi Bme Ac Special (09421) 21:38 21:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Bgkt Express (19065) 10:06 10:08 2 min NNNNYNN
Bdts Jsm Express (19063) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Jsm Bdts Express (19064) 06:55 06:57 2 min NNNNNYN
Jaipur Express (19573) 04:23 04:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Bdts Bkn Superfast Express (22474) 23:48 23:50 2 min NYNNNNN
Ajmer Intercity (19411) 10:23 10:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Dee Express (19029) 22:16 22:18 2 min NNYNNNN
Ju Bl Express (19056) 00:16 00:18 2 min NNYNNNN
Intercity Express (19412) 13:58 14:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Express (19413) 07:40 07:42 2 min NNYNNNN
Dee Bdts Express (19030) 06:53 06:55 2 min NNNYNNN
Adi Varanasi Express (19407) 22:16 22:18 2 min NNNYNNN
Aii Mys Express (16209) 13:05 13:07 2 min NNNNYNY
Bkn Bdts Superfast Express (22473) 03:04 03:06 2 min YNNNNNN
Bgkt Bdts Express (19066) 03:04 03:06 2 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Adi Express (19410) 11:32 11:34 2 min NNNNNYY
Bikaner Ac Express (22476) 00:07 00:08 1 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Adi Express (19408) 21:46 21:48 2 min NNNNNYN
Jsm Bdts Superfast (22932) 06:53 06:55 2 min NNNNNYN
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 13:05 13:07 2 min YNNNNNN
Dee Rjt Express (19580) 05:23 05:25 2 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475) 17:59 18:01 2 min NNNYNNN
Hw Adi Mail (19032) 14:24 14:26 2 min YYYYYYY
Bme Ypr Ac Express (14806) 11:34 11:36 2 min NNNNYNN
Barmer Ac Express (14805) 21:36 21:38 2 min YNNNNNN
Sc Bkn Express (17037) 03:00 03:02 2 min NYYNNNN
Jp Okha Express (19574) 03:04 03:06 2 min NYNNNNN
Aii Puri Express (18422) 00:16 00:18 2 min NYNNYNN
Ajmer Express (16210) 09:19 09:20 1 min NYNYNNN
Hsr Bdts S F Express (22916) 06:55 06:57 2 min NYNNNNN
Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 09:19 09:20 1 min NNNNYNN
Suryanagari Express (12480) 22:41 22:43 2 min YYYYYYY
Ajmer Express (12989) 23:48 23:50 2 min YNNYNYN
Ranakpur Express (14707) 22:43 22:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Puri Ajmer Express (18421) 12:59 13:00 1 min YNNYNNN
Bkn Sc Express (17038) 04:26 04:28 2 min NNNNYNY
Ranakpur Express (14708) 01:52 01:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Bikaner Express (16312) 09:18 09:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Aravali Express (19707) 06:48 06:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Agra Super Fast (12548) 17:58 18:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Swarna J Raj Express (12957) 18:46 18:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Ddr Express (12990) 03:04 03:06 2 min NNYNYNY
Ala Hazrat Express (14312) 21:46 21:48 2 min NYNYNNY
Uttaranchal Express (19566) 05:23 05:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Bhuj Dadar Express (12960) 02:36 02:38 2 min YNNYNNN
Vivek Express (19028) 11:32 11:34 2 min YNNNNNN
Bdts Hsr Superfast Express (22915) 22:16 22:18 2 min YNNNNNN
Ashram Express (12915) 19:47 19:49 2 min YYYYYYY
Ju Ms Express (16126) 04:26 04:28 2 min YNNNNNN
Jodhpur Express (16508) 09:19 09:20 1 min YNYNNNN
Adi Jat Express (19223) 12:38 12:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Jsm Express (22931) 23:48 23:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Delhi Sr Express (19263) 02:38 02:40 2 min NYNNNYN
Sultanpur Express (19403) 07:40 07:42 2 min NYNNNNN
Dadar Bhuj Express (12959) 09:46 09:48 2 min NNYNNYN
Ala Hazrat Express (14311) 04:08 04:10 2 min NNNYYNY
Adi Sj Rajdhani (12958) 08:07 08:09 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) 13:05 13:07 2 min NNNYNYN
Jat Adi Express (19224) 13:31 13:33 2 min YYYYYYY
Ashram Express (12916) 05:58 06:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Ms Jodhpur Express (16125) 03:00 03:02 2 min NNNNNYN
Vivek Express (19027) 21:21 21:23 2 min NNNNNYN
Pune Bgkt Express (11090) 09:46 09:48 2 min NNNNNNY
Dee Porbndr Express (19264) 00:16 00:18 2 min YNNYNNN
Rjt Dee Express (19579) 17:26 17:28 2 min NNNYNNN
Bgktpune Express (11089) 13:05 13:07 2 min NYNNNNN
Sln Adi Express (19404) 21:46 21:48 2 min NNYNNNN
Gorakhpur Express (19409) 12:58 13:00 2 min NNNYYNN
Uttaranchal Express (19565) 17:26 17:28 2 min NNNNYNN
Cdg Bdts Superfast Express (22452) 23:23 23:25 2 min NNYNNNY
Jp Adi Passnger (54806) 23:53 00:30 37 min YYYYYYY
Adi Bgkt Express (14804) 22:18 22:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Surya Nagri Express (12479) 01:48 01:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Aravali Express (19708) 19:40 19:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Af Adi Superfast Express (12547) 11:51 11:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Superfast Fast (22451) 21:21 21:23 2 min YNNYNNN
Bkn Kcvl Express (16311) 08:40 08:42 2 min NYNNNNN
Koaa Adi Express (19414) 17:16 17:18 2 min NNNNNYN
Jp Bdts Special (09731) 18:50 18:52 2 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Jp Special (09732) 09:48 09:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Bgkt Adi Express (14803) 17:59 18:01 2 min NNNNYNN
Haridwar Mail (19031) 11:56 11:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Bkn Express (16587) 17:38 17:40 2 min NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 11:12 11:14 2 min NYNNNNY
Ned Bkn Express (17623) 06:00 06:02 2 min NNNYNNN
Bkn Ned Express (17624) 04:30 04:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Adi Svdk Express (19415) 20:25 20:27 2 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Adi Express (19416) 21:48 21:50 2 min NYNNNNN
Jaipur Passenger (54805) 01:25 01:28 3 min YYYYYYY