← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Manikpur Junction Train Station

  • Code MKP

Train name (no.) passing via
Manikpur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
St Premium Special (09052) 23:48 23:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Ald Express (12563) 09:45 09:47 2 min YNNNNNN
Ald Ltt Superfast Express (12564) 08:58 09:00 2 min NYNNNNN
Gaya Jbp Special (01710) 22:58 23:00 2 min YNYYYYY
St Ald Special (09015) 00:55 00:57 2 min YNNNYNN
Rgd Mas Special (06032) 23:38 23:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Ald Vskp Special (08576) 00:10 00:15 5 min NYNNYNY
Ald Adi Special (09430) 20:35 20:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Ald Ned Special (07514) 17:55 18:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Ald Cct Special (07240) 20:35 20:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Ald Hyb Special (07092) 20:05 20:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Pune Nzm Special (01077) 10:15 10:17 2 min NYNNNNN
Cstm Bsb Special (01079) 10:15 10:17 2 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Cstm Special (01078) 19:28 19:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Pune Holi (03253) 19:28 19:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Holi Special (03255) 19:28 19:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Pune Patna Special (03254) 06:35 06:37 2 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Patna Special (03256) 06:35 06:37 2 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Mau Special (01061) 11:15 11:17 2 min NNYNNNN
Jbp Gaya Special (01709) 17:40 17:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Mfp Special (01057) 11:30 11:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Jaynagar Special (01049) 10:45 10:47 2 min NYNNNNN
Jyg Ltt Special (01050) 06:45 06:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Pnbe Chhat Special (01711) 16:50 16:52 2 min NNYNYNY
Pnbe Jbp Special (01712) 17:20 17:22 2 min YNNYNYN
Sarnath Express (15229) 17:40 17:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15230) 09:55 10:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Bsb Special (01055) 10:45 10:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Bsb Ltt Special (01056) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Gkp Special (01047) 10:45 10:47 2 min NNYNNNN
Cstm Bsb Special (01027) 10:15 10:17 2 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Cstm Special (01028) 23:30 23:32 2 min YNNNNNN
Jyg Ltt Special (05513) 09:53 09:55 2 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Patna S Special (01053) 10:50 10:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Cstm Special (01054) 05:28 05:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Ltt Special (01048) 19:48 19:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Pnbe Indb Premi (09306) 07:18 07:20 2 min YNNNNNN
Bsb Teachers Special (01075) 10:15 10:17 2 min NNYNNNN
Teachers Special (01076) 23:30 23:32 2 min NNNYNNN
Mkp Nzm Special (02447) Starts 17:05 NNNYNNN
Nzm Mkp Kurj Special (02448) 08:35 00:00 925 min NNYNNNN
Indb Sealdah Special (09309) 15:40 15:42 2 min NNNNYNN
Sdah Indb Special (09310) 11:08 11:10 2 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Jaynagar Special (05514) 10:48 10:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Chitrakut Express (15010) 01:25 01:55 30 min YYYYYYY
Hbj Gaya Special (01659) 02:10 02:12 2 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Hwh Puja Special (03062) 10:25 10:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Adi Patna Special (09411) 19:45 19:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Ncj Pnbe Express (06354) 06:15 06:17 2 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Ncj Special (06353) 18:08 18:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Gaya Hbj Special (01660) 00:43 00:50 7 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Ltt Special (03061) 23:43 23:45 2 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Gkp Express (11081) 14:40 14:42 2 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (11082) 23:43 23:45 2 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Lucknow Express (12539) 00:15 00:17 2 min NNYNNNN
Lko Ypr Superfast Express (12540) 03:28 03:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Chitrakut Express (15205) 01:50 02:15 25 min YYYYYYY
Chitrakut Express (15206) 01:25 01:55 30 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Lko Express (22683) 10:50 10:52 2 min YNNNNNN
Lko Ypr Superfast (22684) 02:28 02:30 2 min NNNYNNN
Pa Gorakhpur Express (11037) 13:55 14:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Pune Express (11038) 02:50 02:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Maharashtra Express (11039) 05:50 05:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Muzaffarpur Express (11061) 08:50 08:55 5 min YNYNYYN
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 05:05 05:10 5 min YNYNYNY
Darbhanga Express (11065) 08:50 08:55 5 min NYNYNNY
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 05:05 05:10 5 min NYNYNYN
Saket Express (11067) 01:40 01:45 5 min NNYNNYN
Saket Link Express (21068) 22:55 23:00 5 min NNNYNNY
Saket Express (11068) 22:55 23:00 5 min NNNYNNY
Tulsi Express (11069) 06:45 06:50 5 min NYNNNNY
Tulsi Express (11070) 17:55 18:00 5 min YNYNNNN
Kamayani Express (11071) 13:25 13:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Kamayani Express (11072) 21:30 21:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Express (11093) 21:50 21:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Express (11094) 17:05 17:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Bundelkhand Express (11107) 04:35 04:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Bundelkhand Express (11108) 00:25 00:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Chambal Express (12175) 09:55 10:00 5 min NYYNNNY
Chambal Express (12176) 14:25 14:30 5 min NYNYNYN
Chambal Express (12177) 09:55 10:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Chambal Express (12178) 14:25 14:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Kolkata Mail (12322) 18:07 18:12 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 13:30 13:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Rewa Anvt Express (12427) 18:33 18:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Rewa Express (12428) 08:43 08:45 2 min YYYYYYY
U P Sampark Kranti (12447) Starts 17:05 YYYYYYY
U P Sampark Kranti (12448) 08:35 00:00 925 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Rjpb Express (13202) 21:05 21:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Rjpb Ltt Express (13201) 10:45 10:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Express (15017) 05:50 05:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Express (15018) 18:27 18:32 5 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15159) 17:40 17:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Durg Ntv Express (18201) 08:20 08:25 5 min NNYNYNN
Ntv Durg Express (18202) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNNNYNY
Durg Ntv Express (18205) 08:20 08:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Ntv Durg Express (18206) 22:55 23:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Bgp Surat Express (19048) 22:10 22:15 5 min YNNYNNN
St Bhagalpur Express (19047) 05:00 05:05 5 min NYNNNYN
Sarnath Express (15160) 09:55 10:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Gaya Ms Express (12389) 12:33 12:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Ms Gaya Express (12390) 14:40 14:42 2 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Bsb Superfast Express (12167) 22:10 22:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Ltt Superfast Express (12168) 14:28 14:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Kurj Bsb Link E (21107) 04:35 04:40 5 min NYNNYNY
Bsb Kurj Link E (21108) 00:25 00:30 5 min YNYNNYN
Shipra Express (22911) 14:55 15:00 5 min NYNYNYN
Tapti Ganga Express (19045) 05:00 05:05 5 min YNYYYNY
Udn Varanasi Express (19057) 19:45 19:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Udn Express (19058) 11:08 11:10 2 min NNNNNNY
Shipra Express (22912) 10:05 10:10 5 min YNNYNYN
Ltt Fd Superfast Express (22103) 09:35 09:37 2 min YNNNNNN
Fd Ltt Superfast Express (22104) 08:58 09:00 2 min NYNNNNN
Tapti Ganga Express (19046) 22:10 22:15 5 min NYYNYYY
Bju Gondia Express (15231) 03:05 03:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Gondia Bju Express (15232) 14:15 14:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Jsm Express (19063) 02:40 02:42 2 min NNNNYNN
Jsm Bdts Express (19064) 02:50 02:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Adi Ald Express (19417) 14:40 14:42 2 min NNNYNNN
Adi Pnbe Express (19421) 19:45 19:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Adi Express (19422) 22:58 23:00 2 min NYNNNNN
Ald Adi Express (19418) 22:58 23:00 2 min NNNNYNN