← Back

Mangalore Cntl Train Station

  • Code MAQ
  • City Mangalore
  • State Karnataka

Train name (no.) passing via
Mangalore Cntl
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Tpj Maq Express (12653) 05:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Kcg Maq Spl (07606) 11:20 Ends NYNNNNN
Hubli Express (06567) Starts 15:30 NNNNNNY
Maq Kcg Express (07605) Starts 20:00 NNYNNNN
Madgaon Exp (02636) Starts 15:30 NNNNNNY
West Coast Exp (16627) 04:20 Ends YYYYYYY
West Coast Exp (16628) Starts 22:00 YYYYYYY
West Coast Exp (22637) 03:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Malabar Express (16630) Starts 18:20 YYYYYYY
Mangalore Exp (16855) 09:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Puducherry Exp (16856) Starts 16:50 NNNNYNN
Matsyaganda Exp (12620) Starts 14:35 YYYYYYY
Matsyagandha Ex (12619) 07:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Maq Intercity E (22635) 22:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Maq Kcg Express (17605) Starts 20:00 NNYNNYN
Navyug Exp (16687) Starts 16:50 YNNNNNN
Madgaon Exp (22636) Starts 08:15 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (22609) Starts 11:45 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (22610) 13:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Ernad Express (16605) Starts 07:20 YYYYYYY
Ernad Express (16606) 17:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Mangalore Mail (12601) 12:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12602) Starts 13:20 YYYYYYY
Kannur Exp (16517) 08:20 08:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Mangalore Exp (16347) 10:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Trivandrum Exp (16348) Starts 14:20 YYYYYYY
Maveli Express (16603) Starts 17:45 YYYYYYY
Malabar Exp (16629) 10:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Puducherry Exp (16858) Starts 16:50 NNNNNNY
Mangalore Exp (12685) 09:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Chennai Exp (12686) Starts 16:20 YYYYYYY
Mangaloreexp (16565) 17:40 Ends NNNNNNY
Maq Vivek Exp (22851) 09:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Karwar Exp (16523) 08:20 08:35 15 min YYYYYYY
West Coast Exp (22638) Starts 22:20 YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Exp (16566) Starts 20:00 YNNNNNN
Src Vivek Exp (22852) Starts 23:00 NNNNNYN
Mangalore Exp (16857) 11:10 Ends NNNNNYN
Bangalore Exp (16518) 18:55 20:55 120 min YYYYYYY
Ms Mangalore Ex (16859) 21:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Maq Chennai Exp (16860) Starts 06:50 YYYYYYY
Kcg Maq Exp (17606) 11:10 Ends NYNNYNN
Parasuram Exp (16649) Starts 05:00 YYYYYYY
Bangalore Exp (16524) 20:19 20:55 36 min YYYYYYY
Parasuram Exp (16650) 20:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Maveli Express (16604) 08:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Navyug Express (16688) 22:45 00:00 75 min NNNYNNN