← Back

Latur Train Station

  • Code LUR
  • State Maharashtra

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Latur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Latur Cstm Exp (12528) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Cstm Latur Exp (12527) 06:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ned Pune Spl (07631) 12:20 12:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Pune Ami Exp (11405) 04:00 04:10 10 min NNNNYNY
Ned Pvr Spl (07501) 03:50 04:15 25 min YNNYNYN
Ami Pune Exp (11406) 06:20 06:30 10 min YNNNNYN
Latur Pvr Spl (01207) Starts 07:30 YYYYYYY
Pvr Latur Spl (01208) 19:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Pvr Nanded Spl (07502) 02:30 02:32 2 min NYNNYNY
Pune Nanded Exp (17613) 02:40 02:45 5 min NYNYNYN
Hyb Pune Exp (17014) 06:20 06:30 10 min NYNNYNY
Ltt Nanded Exp (11011) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Ned Ltt Express (11012) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Ned Pune Exp (17614) 02:40 02:50 10 min YNYNYNN
Kop Nagpur Exp (11404) 21:30 21:40 10 min YNNNYNN
Cstm Latur Exp (22107) 06:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Latur Cstm Exp (22108) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Pune Hyb Expres (17013) 20:55 21:05 10 min YNYNNYN
Ngp Kop Express (11403) 05:25 05:30 5 min NYNNNYN
Ltt Bidr Express (11075) 21:20 21:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Bidr Ltt Exp (11076) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Nzb Pvr Pass (51433) 23:00 23:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Pvr Nzb Pass (51434) 12:05 12:15 10 min YYYYYYY