← Back

Lingampalli Train Station

  • Code LPI

Train name (no.) passing via
Lingampalli
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Palnadu Exp (12747) 11:19 11:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Kop Spl (07143) 23:49 23:50 1 min NYYNNYY
Bidr Hyb Exp (17009) 09:31 09:32 1 min YYYYYYN
Tpty Sc Exp (02731) 06:05 06:06 1 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Ru Spl (07429) 07:45 07:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Ru Hyb Spl (07430) 11:15 11:17 2 min NNNYNNN
Ru Gkp Spl (07490) 21:30 21:32 2 min NNNNNNY
Awb Qln Spl (07505) 07:00 00:00 1020 min NNNNYNN
Snsi Sc Exp (17001) 08:23 08:25 2 min YNNNNYN
Snsi Bza Exp (17207) 08:24 08:25 1 min NNYNNNN
Sc Ubl Spl (07320) 16:30 16:31 1 min NNYNYNY
Sc Snsi Exp (17002) 17:31 17:32 1 min NNNNYNY
Hyb Bjp Psgr (57130) 20:29 20:30 1 min YYYYYYY
Aurangabad Psgr (57549) 22:16 22:17 1 min YYYYYYY
Cct Snsi Exp (17206) 17:31 17:32 1 min YNYNNYN
Snsi Cct Exp (17205) 08:23 08:25 2 min NYNYNNY
Bza Snsi Exp (17208) 17:31 17:32 1 min NYNNNNN
Sc Ubl Exp (17320) 16:30 16:31 1 min YNNYNYN
Coa Ltt Expres (17221) 20:49 20:50 1 min NNYNNYN
Mumbai Exp (17032) 21:12 21:13 1 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Vskp Exp (18520) 20:04 20:05 1 min YYYYYYY
Kop Hyb Express (11304) 04:58 05:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Coa Express (17222) 00:53 00:55 2 min NNNYNNY
Hyderabad Exp (17031) 04:32 04:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Cct Sc Sf Sp (07102) 05:10 00:00 1130 min YNNNNNN
Palnadu Exp (12748) 14:19 14:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Rayalaseema Exp (17430) 07:19 07:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Kop Express (11303) 23:44 23:45 1 min YYYYYYY
Rayalaseema Exp (17429) 16:11 16:12 1 min YYYYYYY
Secundrabad Exp (17319) 10:50 10:51 1 min NNYNYNY
Ypr Garib Rath (12735) 20:23 20:25 2 min NYNYNNY
Sc Garib Rath (12736) 02:59 03:01 2 min YNYNYNN
Vskp Ltt Expres (18519) 13:39 13:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Snsi Exp (17417) 19:50 19:52 2 min NYNNNNN
Tirupati Express (17418) 09:59 10:00 1 min NNYNNNN
Tata Ypr Exp (18111) 23:04 23:05 1 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Tata Exp (18112) 03:09 03:10 1 min NNNNNNY