← Back

Lucknow Ne Train Station

  • Code LJN
  • City Lucknow
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Lucknow Ne
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ru Gkp Spl (07490) 10:10 10:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Cpr Ljn Spl (05115) 05:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Ljn Cpr Spl (05116) Starts 07:35 NNNNNNY
Aii Cpr Spl (05104) 10:10 10:30 20 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Gkp Spl (05058) 21:10 21:35 25 min NNYNNNN
Ljn Lku Spl (05059) Starts 23:25 NNNYNYY
Lku Ljn Spl (05060) 21:10 Ends NNYNYNY
Cpr Ljn Spl (05065) 08:15 Ends NYNNNNY
Ljn Cpr Spl (05066) Starts 20:25 YNNNNYN
Ljn Anvt Spl (05029) Starts 20:00 NNNYNNN
Ljn Lku Special (05045) Starts 23:25 NNNYNNN
Lku Ljn Special (05046) 21:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Ljn Rmr Spl (05311) Starts 23:25 YNNNNNN
Rmr Ljn Spl (05312) 21:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Anvt Gkp Spl (05036) 20:50 21:15 25 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Anvt Spl (05035) 19:25 20:00 35 min NNNYNNN
Intercity Expre (12530) 07:10 00:00 1010 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Expre (12529) 00:00 23:30 1410 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Garib Rath (12594) 09:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Anvt Gkp Spl (05038) 21:50 00:00 130 min NNYNYNY
Cnb Garib Rath (12210) 02:40 03:10 30 min YNNNNNN
Ljn Muv Exp (15008) Starts 23:05 YYYYYYY
Muv Ljn Express (15007) 05:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Ljn Cdg Express (15011) Starts 22:55 YYYYYYY
Cdg Ljn Express (15012) 09:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Kgm Garib Rath (12209) 07:40 08:05 25 min NYNNNNN
Ljn Bju Exp (15204) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Vaishali Exp (12553) 22:05 22:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Ljn R Garibrath (12535) Starts 14:25 YNNYNNN
Chitrakut Exp (15009) Starts 17:30 YYYYYYY
Ljn Garibrath (12536) 05:05 Ends NYNNYNN
Bagh Express (13019) 00:01 00:25 24 min YYYYYYY
Bju Ljn Exp (15203) 13:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19038) 20:15 20:55 40 min YNYNYYN
Ljn Bpl G R (12593) Starts 22:45 NNNNNYN
Ljn Jp Exp (19716) Starts 12:10 YNYNNYN
Ypr Gkp Exp (15024) 20:35 21:00 25 min NNNYNNN
Avadh Express (19040) 20:20 20:55 35 min NYNYNNY
Gkp Intercity (12532) Starts 16:35 YYYYYYY
Jhs Ljn Int Ex (11109) 12:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Ljn Jhs Int Exp (11110) Starts 16:40 YYYYYYY
Ljn Swran Shtbd (12003) Starts 15:35 YYYYYYY
Ljn Swran Shtbd (12004) 12:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Lucknow Sup Exp (12107) 15:10 Ends YNYNNYN
Rmr Bdts Exp (19062) 15:50 16:20 30 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp (12542) 11:25 11:50 25 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19039) 06:25 06:50 25 min YNNYNYN
Jp Ljn Exp (19715) 10:25 Ends NYNNYNY
Gkp Okha Expres (15045) 10:00 10:30 30 min NNNYNNN
Gorakhpur Exp (12590) 09:45 10:05 20 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Ltt Sup Exp (12541) 03:15 03:55 40 min YYYYYYY
Kaifiyat Exp (12225) 22:50 23:15 25 min YYYYYYY
Pushpak Exp (12533) Starts 19:45 YYYYYYY
Bagh Express (13020) 05:55 06:20 25 min YYYYYYY
Utsarg Exp (18192) 18:25 18:55 30 min YYYYYYY
Utsarg Exp (18191) 07:30 07:55 25 min YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Exp (22453) Starts 14:40 YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Exp (22454) 13:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ljn Intercity (12531) 11:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Gkp Sc Express (12589) 11:30 11:50 20 min NNYNNNN
Ljn Ltt Express (12108) Starts 22:45 NYNYNNY
Ljn Pune Exp (12104) Starts 06:30 NNNNNNY
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 11:30 11:50 20 min YNNNNNN
Ramnagar Expres (19061) 10:25 10:50 25 min NNNYNNN
Raptisagar Exp (12512) 09:45 10:05 20 min NYYNNNY
Lucknow Premium (09013) 18:25 Ends NNNNNYN
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 09:45 10:05 20 min NNNNYNN
Kaifiyat Exp (12226) 03:00 03:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Exp (12592) 09:45 10:05 20 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Gorakpur Ex (15016) 07:40 08:10 30 min NNNYNNN
Ljn Bdts Premiu (09014) Starts 00:10 YNNNNNN
Vaishali Exp (12554) 03:45 04:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Pushpak Express (12534) 08:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ljn Mas Exp (16094) Starts 16:20 YNNYNNN
Pa Lucknow Exp (12103) 17:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Gkp Ypr Exp (15023) 15:50 16:20 30 min NYNNNNN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12511) 11:30 11:50 20 min NNNYYNY
Gkp Ypr Express (12591) 11:30 11:50 20 min NNNNNYN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 11:30 11:50 20 min YNNNNNN
Ljn Intercity (12180) 11:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Ljn Agc Intrcit (12179) Starts 15:55 YYYYYYY
Mtj Cpr Express (15108) 07:20 07:45 25 min YNYNYNN
Gorakhpur Exp (15046) 13:35 14:00 25 min NNNNNNY
Avadh Express (19037) 06:25 06:50 25 min NYYNYNY
Cpr Mtj Express (15107) 13:25 13:45 20 min YNYNYNN
Pune Ljn Express (11407) 02:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Ljn Pune Exp (11408) Starts 06:30 NNNYNNN
Ljn Kgm Exp (15043) Starts 22:40 NNYYNNY
Kgm Ljn Exp (15044) 18:40 Ends YNNYYNN
Cpr Ljn Exp (15053) 09:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ljn Cpr Exp (15054) Starts 21:00 YYYYYYY
Chitrakut Exp (15205) Starts 17:30 YYYYYYY
Chitrakut Exp (15206) 09:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Bdts Ljn Express (19021) 20:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Ljn Bdts Exp (19022) Starts 00:10 YNNNNNN