← Back

Londa Junction Train Station

  • Code LD
  • City Londa

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Londa Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Hyb Kop Special (07143) 16:14 16:15 1 min NYYNNYY
Velankanni Express (07315) 17:55 17:57 2 min NNNNYNN
Vlnk Vsg Express (07316) 21:20 21:22 2 min YNNYNNN
Ltt Hubli Special (07318) 20:30 20:32 2 min NNNYNNN
Nizamuddin Express (07305) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Vsg Superfast Express (02683) 08:33 08:35 2 min NNNNNYN
Vsg Ypr Express (02684) 17:48 17:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Miraj Ubl Express (11047) 03:35 03:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Ubl Mrj Express (11048) 00:55 01:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Bgm Ubl (07327) 11:02 11:04 2 min NNNNYNN
Ubl Bgm Express (07328) 15:10 15:12 2 min NNNNNNY
Vsg Sbc Link Express (02779) 18:35 19:50 75 min YYYYYYY
Ranichennama Express (16590) 19:45 19:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Tirunelveli Express (11021) 09:58 10:00 2 min NYYNNYN
Rani Chennamma (16589) 07:28 07:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Sbc Express (16533) 14:15 14:17 2 min NNYNNNN
Ubl Vsg Link Express (06948) 00:50 02:15 85 min YYYYYYY
Sharavathi Express (11035) 09:58 10:00 2 min NNNYNNN
Goa Express (12779) 18:35 18:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Mas Vasco Express (17311) 08:33 08:35 2 min NNNNYNN
Puducherry Express (11005) 09:58 10:00 2 min YNNNYNY
Aii Mys Express (16209) 14:15 14:17 2 min NNNNYNY
Gandhidham Express (16506) 08:23 08:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Sharavati Express (11036) 17:08 17:10 2 min NNNNNNY
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 14:15 14:17 2 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Vasco Express (17309) 01:43 01:45 2 min NYNNNNY
Vlnk Vsg Express (17316) 01:43 01:45 2 min NYNNNNN
Ajmer Express (16210) 08:23 08:25 2 min NYNYNNN
Vsg Howrah Express (18048) 10:03 10:05 2 min NYNYYNY
Kop Hyb Express (11304) 13:08 13:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 08:23 08:25 2 min NNNNYNN
Vsg Chennai Express (17312) 17:48 17:50 2 min NNNYNNN
Poorna Express (11098) 16:48 16:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Sbc Jodhpur Express (16534) 08:23 08:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Biweekly Express (17310) 23:38 23:40 2 min YNNNNYN
Velankanni Express (17315) 12:03 12:05 2 min YNNNNNN
Jodhpur Express (16508) 08:23 08:25 2 min YNYNNNN
Gimb Sbc Express (16505) 14:15 14:17 2 min NYNNNNN
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) 14:15 14:17 2 min NNNYNYN
Amaravathi Express (18047) 10:38 10:40 2 min YYNYNYN
Poorna Express (11097) 09:05 09:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Haripriya Express (17415) 10:23 10:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Lokamanya Tt Express (17317) 17:28 17:30 2 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Hubli Express (17318) 00:08 00:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Hyb Kop Express (11303) 15:38 15:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Chalukya Express (11006) 17:08 17:10 2 min NYYNNNY
Chalukya Express (11022) 17:08 17:10 2 min YNNYYNN
Kcg Ypr Express (17603) 10:38 10:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Haripriya Express (17416) 16:48 16:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Goa Express (12780) 02:05 02:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Goa Express (12780) 02:05 03:45 100 min YYYYYYY
Nzm Link Express (17305) 18:20 18:45 25 min YYYYYYY