← Back

Kamakhya Train Station

  • Code KYQ

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Kamakhya
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Kyq Koaa Specia (25644) Starts 21:10 YNNNNNN
Koaa Kyq Sup Sp (25643) 15:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Koaa Kyq Specia (05643) 15:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Kyq Koaa Specia (05644) Starts 21:10 YNNNNNN
Kyq Ltt Special (05612) Starts 18:45 NNNNNYN
Kyq Ndls Specia (05620) Starts 06:10 NNNYNNN
Kyq Pnbe Specia (02520) Starts 15:00 NYNNNNN
Pnbe Kyq Spl (02519) 05:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Kyq Ltt Spl (05646) Starts 06:10 NNNNYNN
Dbrg Kyq Specia (05668) 17:35 Ends NNYNYNY
Kyq Dbrg Specia (05667) Starts 06:50 NYNYNYN
Kyq Ypr Spl (02552) Starts 14:00 NNYNNNN
Ghy Bsb Special (05653) 16:57 17:02 5 min NNNNNYN
Ntsk Rjpb Spl (03281) 18:40 18:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Dbrg Dbb Specia (05918) 03:25 03:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Dbb Dbrg Specia (05917) 04:00 04:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Intercity Exp (15615) Starts 16:00 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (15616) 10:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Kyq Ndls Premiu (02503) Starts 10:00 NNYNNNN
Ndls Kyq Premiu (02504) 08:25 Ends NNNYNNN
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 22:16 22:17 1 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Jivachh Lin (25610) 02:29 02:30 1 min YYYYYYY
North East Exp (12506) 16:25 16:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Kyq Expres (15622) 14:45 Ends NNNNYNN
North East Exp (12505) 10:01 10:02 1 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 06:43 06:44 1 min YYNNNNY
Intercity Exp (15469) 09:18 09:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (15471) 11:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (15472) Starts 16:30 YYYYYYY
Nagaland Expres (15669) Starts 23:10 YYYYYYY
Nagaland Expres (15670) 11:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbb Shtt Rr Exp (15817) 04:33 04:35 2 min NYNNYNY
B G Express (15665) Starts 13:45 YYYYYYY
B G Express (15666) 04:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Kyq Ypr Ac Exp (12552) Starts 14:00 NNYNNNN
Shtt Dbb Rr Exp (15818) 22:32 22:34 2 min YNYNNYN
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 06:43 06:44 1 min NNYNNNN
Amarnath Expres (15653) 13:31 13:32 1 min NNYNNNN
Koaa Dbrg Exp (12525) 15:23 15:25 2 min NNYNNNN
Kyq Anvt Expres (15621) Starts 06:10 NNNYNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 06:43 06:44 1 min NNNNYNN
Jammu Ghy Expre (15654) 23:13 23:15 2 min NNNNYNN
Yprkyq Ac Exp (12551) 13:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Kavi Guru Exp (19709) 23:40 Ends YNNNNNN
Lohit Express (15651) 13:31 13:32 1 min YNNNNNN
Karmabhoomi Exp (22511) 18:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) Starts 18:45 NNNYNNN
Saraighat Exp (12345) 09:11 09:13 2 min YYYYYYY
Saraighat Exp (12346) 12:47 12:49 2 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 12:14 12:19 5 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Rny Expres (15928) 17:23 17:25 2 min NYNYNYN
Kamrup Express (15959) 15:10 15:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Jttn Intercity (15605) Starts 19:45 YYYYYYY
Ghy Intercity (15606) 05:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Rnc Kyq Expres (15661) 22:00 Ends NNYNNNY
Kanchanjunga Ex (15658) 22:46 22:47 1 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Exp (12513) 05:05 05:07 2 min NNNNNNY
Rny Dbrg Expres (15927) 06:40 06:50 10 min NNYNYNY
Ghy Ltt Exp (15646) 17:01 17:02 1 min NNYNNNY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 15:12 15:17 5 min NNNNNNY
Kamrup Express (15960) 08:02 08:07 5 min YYYYYYY
Gaya Kyq Wkly E (15619) 12:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Kyq Rnc Express (15662) Starts 12:00 NYNNNYN
Dbrg Koaa Exp (12526) 21:13 21:15 2 min NYNNNNN
Avadh Assam Exp (15910) 02:28 02:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 14:28 14:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Ntsk Jivachh Li (25910) 02:29 02:30 1 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) 15:16 15:17 1 min NNNNYNN
Guwahati Exp (12509) 05:05 05:07 2 min NNYYYNN
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp (12520) Starts 20:50 NNNYNNN
Guwahati Expres (15645) 11:03 11:05 2 min NNYNNYN
Karmabhoomi Exp (22512) Starts 18:00 NNNNNYN
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp (12519) 04:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) Starts 11:00 NNYNNNN
Guwahati Exp (12515) 05:05 05:07 2 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 06:43 06:44 1 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Puri Expres (15644) Starts 23:45 NNNYNNN
Dbrg Jhajha Exp (15942) 18:02 18:07 5 min NNNYNNN
Inter City Exp (15603) Starts 19:45 YYYYYYY
Guwahati Expres (15647) 12:33 12:35 2 min NNNNYNN
Jhajha Dbrg Exp (15941) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Intercity Exp (15604) 05:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Kamakhya Expres (15667) 06:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Rny Dbrg Specia (05967) 06:40 06:50 10 min YYNYNYN
Kyq Gya Wkly Ex (15620) Starts 07:00 YNNNNNN
Sc Ghy Spl (07249) 07:20 07:22 2 min NNNNYNN
Dnr Capital Exp (13247) Starts 05:00 NYYYYNN
Kyq Capital Exp (13248) 21:10 Ends YYYNNNY
Puri Kyq Expres (15643) 05:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Tvc Premium (00641) Starts 20:30 NYNNNNN
Guwahati Expres (15629) 04:29 04:30 1 min YNNNNNN
Ntsk Rjpb Exp (13281) 18:02 18:07 5 min YNNNNNN
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 15:16 15:17 1 min NYNNNNN
Lohit Express (15652) 23:13 23:15 2 min NNYNNNN
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 23:30 23:32 2 min YNYNNNN
Pune Kyq Specia (02511) 15:15 Ends NNNYNNN
Rjpb Ntsk Exp (13282) 07:57 08:02 5 min NNNNNYN
Kyq Bnc Premium (02510) Starts 20:30 NNNNNYN
Guwahati Exp (12507) 07:37 07:39 2 min NYNNNNN
Bnc Kyq Premium (02509) 11:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Ghy Gkp Special (05609) 21:13 21:15 2 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 11:01 11:02 1 min NNNYNYN
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 23:30 23:32 2 min NYNNNNY
Guwahati Expres (15635) 06:28 06:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Dwarka Express (15636) 11:01 11:02 1 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Pune Premiu (02512) Starts 22:05 YNNNNNN
Kanchanjanga Ex (15657) 03:54 03:55 1 min YYYYYYY
Abadh Assam Exp (15909) 22:12 22:17 5 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Mzs Ic Exp (15613) Starts 18:10 YYYYYYY
Mzs Kyq Ic Exp (15614) 08:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ghy Nhln I C Exp (15617) 21:36 21:37 1 min YYYYYYY
Nhln Ghy Ic Exp (15618) 05:49 05:50 1 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Kyq Exp (15623) 22:55 Ends NYNNNNN
Kyq Bgkt Express (15624) Starts 17:15 NNNNYNN
Kyq Svdk Express (15655) Starts 10:45 NNNNNNY
Svdk Kyq Express (15656) 12:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Kanchanjanga Exp (25657) 03:50 03:55 5 min YNYNNYN
Kanchanjunga Exp (25658) 22:55 23:00 5 min YNYNYNN
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) Starts 05:55 YYYYYYY
Lmg Kyq Pass (55602) 21:50 Ends YYYYYYY