← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Kolkata Train Station

  • Code KOAA

Train name (no.) passing via
Kolkata
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ndls Koaa Special (03114) 22:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Koaa Mfp Special (05225) Starts 10:40 NNNNNNY
Amh Koaa Express (13138) 03:45 Ends NYNNNNN
Koaa Kyq Special (05643) Starts 21:40 NYNNNNN
Mfp Koaa Special (05226) 03:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Gkp Koaa Special (03136) 08:55 Ends NNNYNNN
Radhikapur Express (13146) 05:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbrg Koaa Express (12526) 15:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Hazarduari Express (13113) Starts 06:50 YYYYYYY
Akal Takhat Express (12318) 15:10 00:00 530 min NYNNYNN
Koaa Pnbe Special (03159) Starts 20:00 NNNNNNY
Pnbe Asn Special (03504) 17:20 00:00 400 min NYNNNNY
Koaa Gkp Special (03131) Starts 11:25 NNYNNNN
Nldm Koaa Express (12326) 15:15 Ends NNNNNYN
Gkp Koaa Special (03132) 08:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Koaa Ju Special (04832) Starts 18:30 NNNNNYN
Koaa Mfp Special (03571) Starts 12:20 YNNNNNN
Maitree Express (13110) 18:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Anvt Koaa Superfast Special (03126) 18:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Agc Koaa Express (12320) 17:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Koaa Agc Express (12319) Starts 13:10 NNYNNNN
Pnbe Koaa Special (03134) 21:45 Ends NYNNNNN
Koaa Gkp Special (03135) Starts 11:25 NNYNNNN
Bpc Koaa Express (13118) 11:35 Ends YNYNYNN
Njp Koaa Special (03130) 08:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Koaa Njp Special (03129) Starts 22:45 NNYNNNN
Adi Koaa Express (19606) 15:15 Ends NNYNNNN
Koaa Ndls Special (03113) Starts 23:55 NNNNNNY
Agc Koaa Express (13168) 08:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Koaa Aii Special (03137) Starts 11:25 NNNNNYN
Koaa Smi Express (13165) Starts 22:45 NNNNNYN
Koaa Dbrg Special (05941) Starts 07:40 NYNNNNN
Smi Koaa Express (13166) 12:25 Ends NNNNNNY
Dbrg Koaa Special (05942) 06:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Kolkata Express (19413) 15:15 Ends NNYNNNN
Koaa Jyg Special (03585) Starts 20:05 YNNNNNN
Purvanchal Express (15048) 04:25 Ends YYNNYNY
Sealdah Express (13152) 15:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Anvt Koaa Express (13132) 07:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ananya Express (12316) 15:15 00:00 525 min YNNNNNN
Hazarduari Express (13114) 21:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Koaa Nldm Express (12325) Starts 07:40 NNNYNNN
Koaa Bpc Express (13117) Starts 16:10 NYNYNNY
Koaa Blgt Express (13161) Starts 12:55 YYYYYNY
Grd Link Passenger Express (53520) 07:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Maitree Express (13109) Starts 07:10 NYNNNNN
Pratham S Sngrm (11106) 21:45 Ends NNNNYNN
Gkp Kolkata Express (15050) 04:25 Ends NNYNNYN
Radhikapur Express (13145) Starts 19:30 YYYYYYY
Pnbe Garib Rath (12359) Starts 20:05 NYNYNYN
Aii Wkly Express (19607) Starts 11:25 NNNYNNN
Koaa Dbrg Express (12525) Starts 21:40 NNYNNNN
Koaa Anvt Express (13131) Starts 19:50 YYYYYYY
Annanya Express (12315) 00:00 13:10 790 min NNNYNNN
Mithilanchal Express (13156) 03:45 Ends YNNNYNN
Koaa Agc Express (13167) Starts 12:20 NNNYNNN
Tirhut Express (13158) 03:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Dbg Koaa Express (15234) 03:10 Ends NNYNNNY
Ghy Garib Rath (12517) Starts 21:40 NNNYNNY
Koaa Hdb Supf E (12363) Starts 09:05 NYNYNYN
Bkn Koaa Superfast Express (12495) 13:15 Ends NNNYNNN
Hdb Koaa Superfast Express (12364) 19:40 Ends NNYNYNY
Gkp Kolkata Express (15052) 04:25 Ends NNNYNNN
Jbn Kolkata Express (13160) 03:20 Ends NYNYNYN
Bp Amh Express (13137) Starts 11:25 YNNNNNN
Hw Koaa Superfast Special (03116) 11:20 Ends NYNNNNN
Koaa Gkp Express (15051) Starts 14:30 NNNNYNN
Purbanchal Express (15047) Starts 14:30 YYNYNYN
Tirhut Express (13157) Starts 20:55 NYNNNNN
Jyg Koaa Express (13136) 03:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Koaa Dbg Express (15233) Starts 10:40 YNNYNNN
Jammu Tawi Express (13151) Starts 11:45 YYYYYYY
Kolkata Jbn Express (13159) Starts 20:55 YNYNYNN
Blgt Koaa Express (13162) 14:25 Ends YYYYYYN
Pratham S S Express (11105) Starts 07:30 NNNNNNY
Mithilanchal Express (13155) Starts 20:55 NNNYNNY
Koaa Hw Special (03115) Starts 22:15 NNNNNNY
Pratap Express (12496) Starts 22:45 NNNNYNN
Kol Garib Rath (12518) 15:00 Ends NNYNNYN
Asr Koaa Superfast Express (12358) 11:20 Ends YNNYNNN
Koaa Jyg Express (13135) Starts 20:55 NNNNNYN
Maitree Express (13108) Starts 07:10 NNNNNYN
Koaa Adi Express (19414) Starts 13:10 NNNNNYN
Kol Garib Rath (12360) 05:15 Ends NNYNYNY
Akal Takht Express (12317) 00:00 07:40 460 min NNYNNNY
Durgiana Express (12357) Starts 12:20 NYNNNYN
Aii Koaa Express (19608) 17:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Koaa Gkp Express (15049) Starts 14:30 NNYNNNY
Koaa Jsme Pgs (53139) Starts 22:25 YYYYYYY
Jsme Koaa Pgs (53140) 13:35 Ends YYYYYYY