← Back

Kochuveli Train Station

  • Code KCVL
  • City Trivandrum

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Kochuveli
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Chennai Express (06012) Starts 20:05 NNNNNYN
Kochuveli Exp (06011) 12:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Solapur Exp (06553) 11:30 00:00 750 min NNNNNYN
Bangalore Exp (06314) Starts 20:15 NNNYNNN
Kochuveli Exp (06313) 10:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Santragachi Exp (06318) Starts 08:45 NNNNNYN
Nagercoil Exp (06303) 00:30 00:00 1410 min NNNYNNN
Kochuveli Acex (16561) 06:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp (16562) Starts 12:40 NNNNYNN
Porbandar Exp (19261) Starts 11:00 NNNNNNY
Ltt Kcvl Expres (22113) 20:20 Ends NYNNNYN
Kochuveli Exp (16315) 09:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Punalur Pass (56700) 07:01 07:02 1 min YYYYYYY
Madurai Passr (56701) 19:30 19:31 1 min YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Exp (12258) Starts 17:00 YNYNYNN
Kochuveli Exp (12777) 06:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 14:45 Ends NNYNYNN
Hubli Exp (12778) Starts 12:50 NNNYNNN
Kcvl Bvc Expres (19259) Starts 15:35 NNNYNNN
Kochuveli Exp (19262) 15:15 Ends NNNYNNN
Ltt Garib Rath (12202) Starts 08:50 NNNYNNY
Kcvl Garib Rath (12201) 20:20 Ends YNNNYNN
Bikaner Express (16312) Starts 15:35 NNNNNYN
Bvc Kcvl Exp (19260) 02:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Kcvl Ltt Sf Exp (22114) Starts 00:35 YNNYNNN
Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex (12288) 15:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Sampark Kranthi (12217) Starts 09:20 YNNNNYN
Amritsar Exp (12483) Starts 09:20 NNYNNNN
Chennai Exp (06338) Starts 16:05 NYNNNNN
Bangalore Exp (16316) Starts 16:45 YYYYYYY
Bkn Kcvl Expres (16311) 02:45 Ends NYNNNNN
Asr Kcvl Expres (12484) 15:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Kochuveli Gr (12257) 12:40 Ends NYNYNNY
Hubli Exp (12778) Starts 12:50 NNNYNNN
Dehradun Exp (22659) Starts 08:45 NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp (22660) 17:45 Ends YNNNNNN