← Back

Jodhpur Junction Train Station

  • Code JU
  • City Jodhpur
  • State Rajasthan

Train name (no.) passing via
Jodhpur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Dna Ju Spl (04853) 02:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Dna Spl (04854) Starts 00:15 YYYYYYY
Bl Jodhpur Spl (09053) 15:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Bgkt Bct Spl (09054) Starts 16:30 YNNYNNN
Ju Jsmspl (04801) Starts 16:45 NNYNNNN
Jsm Ju Spl (04802) 07:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Udn Bkn Ac Spl (04702) 12:15 12:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Aii Hw Special (09640) 00:00 16:30 990 min YNNYNYN
Bikaner Exp (06013) 10:50 11:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Ms Spl (06014) 19:10 19:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Bl Jodhpur Exp (19055) 14:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Ned Bkn Spl (07408) 18:15 18:35 20 min NNNNNYN
Ju Hwh Sf Spl (04823) Starts 15:00 NNNNYNN
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 04:40 Ends YNNNNNN
Bkn Bl Spl (04737) 01:15 01:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Bct Bikaner Spl (09007) 05:35 05:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Bdts Spl (09008) 22:00 22:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Ned Bkn Spl (07037) 18:15 18:35 20 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Jsm Exp (09063) 05:30 05:55 25 min NNNNYNN
Sbi Bahtinda Sp (04513) 17:50 18:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Ju Aii Urs Spl (09614) Starts 01:00 NYNNNNN
Ju Aii Spl (09618) Starts 13:00 NYNNNNN
Bkn Ned Spl (07038) 20:55 21:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Jat Adi Gr Spl (02208) 03:15 03:35 20 min NNNYNNN
Bl Bkn Ac Spl (04738) 10:50 11:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Bti Sbi Spl (04514) 19:10 19:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Bgkt Exp (19065) 17:10 00:00 410 min NNNNYNN
Ju Gimb Exp (14801) Starts 20:50 NYNNYNY
Jodhpur Express (14802) 06:10 Ends YNYNNYN
Bdts Jsm Exp (19063) 07:25 07:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Jsm Bdts Exp (19064) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Sdah Ju Premiu (04822) 05:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Mandor Express (12461) 07:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Pune Sf Spl (04825) Starts 14:00 NNNYNNN
Mandor Express (12462) Starts 20:00 YYYYYYY
Bdts Bkn Sup Ex (22474) 07:25 07:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Malani Exp (14662) 21:45 23:00 75 min YYYYYYY
Ju Aii Fast Pas (54801) Starts 07:00 YYYYYYY
Aii Ju Fast Pas (54802) 19:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Bl Express (19056) Starts 16:25 NNYNNNN
Ju Jsm Express (14810) Starts 23:45 YYYYYYY
Jsm Ju Express (14809) 12:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Jp Sf Exp (22477) Starts 18:05 YYYYYYY
Bkn Bdts Sf Exp (22473) 19:10 19:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Bikaner Ac Exp (22476) 07:25 07:35 10 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Bsp Spl (08244) 00:15 00:30 15 min NNNNNYN
Janmabhoomi Ex (19107) 17:10 17:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Janmabhoomi Exp (19108) 21:00 21:15 15 min YNNNNNN
Jsm Bdts Sf (22932) 23:45 23:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475) 10:50 11:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 06:25 00:00 1055 min YYYYYYY
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 10:50 11:00 10 min NYYNNNN
Hsr Bdts S F Ex (22916) 23:45 23:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Suryanagari Exp (12480) 06:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ranakpur Expres (14707) 14:30 14:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Ddr Bikaner Exp (12490) 07:45 07:55 10 min NNYNNNY
Sbc Jodhpur Exp (16534) 16:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Jp Ju Sf Exp (22478) 10:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) 21:00 21:15 15 min NNNNYNY
Rjsthn S Krnti (12464) Starts 19:00 NYNYNYN
Intercity Exp (12466) Starts 06:10 YYYYYYY
Ranakpur Expres (14708) 09:50 10:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Bikaner Express (16312) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Ju Puri Express (18474) Starts 14:15 NNNNNYN
Rajsthn S Krant (12463) 08:25 00:00 935 min NNYNYNY
Ranthambore Exp (12465) 22:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Hw Bme Link Exp (24887) 16:00 16:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Klk Bme Express (14887) 16:00 16:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Bme Hw Link Exp (24888) 10:10 10:45 35 min YYYYYYY
Barmer Klk Exp (14888) 10:10 10:45 35 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Express (19028) 02:45 03:35 50 min YNNNNNN
Bdts Hsr Sf Exp (22915) 05:35 05:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Ju Ms Express (16126) Starts 21:15 YNNNNNN
Jodhpur Express (16508) 16:50 Ends YNYNNNN
Adi Jat Express (19223) 19:40 20:15 35 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Jsm Exp (22931) 07:25 07:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp (12489) 18:05 18:20 15 min NYNNNYN
Marudhar Expres (14866) Starts 09:45 NNYNNNN
Jat Adi Express (19224) 05:35 06:10 35 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14853) 17:50 Ends YNYNNYN
Marudhar Expres (14854) Starts 09:45 YNNYNYN
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125) 10:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Vivek Express (19027) 04:20 04:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Marudhar Expres (14863) 17:50 Ends NYNNYNY
Marudhar Expres (14864) Starts 09:45 NYNNYNY
Ranikhet Exp (15014) 17:35 17:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Ju Dee Sup (22481) Starts 19:00 NNYNNNY
Bgkt Vskp Exp (18574) 14:30 14:45 15 min NNNNNYN
Dee Ju Sup (22482) 09:10 Ends YNNYNNN
Bme Bti Spl (04973) 00:15 00:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Exp (15013) 06:15 06:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 17:35 17:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 05:05 05:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 05:05 05:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 22:25 23:00 35 min YYYYYYY
Surya Nagri Exp (12479) Starts 18:45 YYYYYYY
Bkn Kcvl Expres (16311) 01:15 01:30 15 min NYNNNNN
Marudhar Expres (14865) 17:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 04:40 04:50 10 min NNNYNYN
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 02:00 02:10 10 min NYNNNNY
Puri Ju Express (18473) 12:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Sujh Dee Exp (14706) 10:02 10:30 28 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Bgkt Exp (18573) 21:55 22:10 15 min NNNYNNN
Bgkt Kyq Exp (15623) 15:35 15:50 15 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Bgkt Express (15624) 21:20 21:35 15 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Bkn Exp (16587) 01:00 01:15 15 min NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 03:15 03:30 15 min NYNNNNY
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 15:35 15:50 15 min NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Exp (16864) 17:05 17:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Ned Bkn Exp (17623) 14:15 14:30 15 min NNNYNNN
Bkn Ned Exp (17624) 21:00 21:15 15 min NNNNNYN
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) 04:30 04:40 10 min YYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Exp (18244) 00:15 00:30 15 min NNNYNYN
Ju Gimb Sf Exp (22483) Starts 20:50 NYNNYNY
Jodhpur Express (22484) 06:05 Ends YNYNNYN
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 13:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Bti Pasenger (54704) Starts 14:45 YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 20:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Bpl Pass (54812) Starts 08:10 YYYYYYY