← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Jolarpettai Train Station

  • Code JTJ
  • State Tamil Nadu

Train name (no.) passing via
Jolarpettai
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ypr Ghyspecial (06545) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Chennai Express (06018) 23:48 23:50 2 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Dbrg Express (05901) 12:18 12:20 2 min NNNNNNY
Chennai Express (06750) 05:03 05:05 2 min NNNYNNN
Nagercoil Express (06083) 00:03 00:05 2 min NNNYNNN
Chennai Express (06084) 00:08 00:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Chennai Express (06060) 00:03 00:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Mas Kcvl Express (06337) 18:18 18:20 2 min NNYNNNN
Coimbatore Express (06618) 01:30 01:32 2 min NNYNNNN
Nagercoil Express (06617) 00:03 00:05 2 min NYNNNNN
Ak Qln Special (07507) 14:20 14:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Bza Qln Special (07213) 14:20 14:25 5 min NNYNNYN
Qln Bza Express (07214) 18:43 18:45 2 min YNNNYNN
Nzb Qln Special (07613) 10:15 10:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Narsapur Express (07218) 14:35 14:40 5 min NNNNNYY
Bza Qln Special (07219) 11:35 11:40 5 min NNYYNNN
Vijayawada Express (07220) 14:35 14:40 5 min NNNNYYN
Hyderabad Express (07106) 12:23 12:25 2 min NNNNYYN
Mas Hubli Express (07313) 17:40 17:45 5 min YNNYNYN
Chennai Express (06012) 09:08 09:10 2 min NNNNNYN
Mas Ncj Express (06005) 01:33 01:35 2 min NNNYNNN
Coimbatore Express (06615) 00:03 00:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Hatia Express (08636) 11:13 11:15 2 min NNNNNYN
Kcg Mdu Special (07615) 02:28 02:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Mao Mas Special (06002) 08:48 08:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Superfast Express (06616) 04:43 04:45 2 min NYNNNNN
Kochuveli Express (06011) 00:03 00:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Hte Ypr Special (08635) 17:50 17:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Hte Ypr Special (08637) 01:53 01:55 2 min NNNNNYN
Chennai Express (06348) 04:58 05:00 2 min NNYNNNN
Ten Ms Premium (06746) 04:58 05:00 2 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Qln Special (07166) 09:43 09:45 2 min NYNNNNN
Madgaon Express (06003) 00:03 00:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Kacheguda Express (06308) 21:55 22:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Kcg Ncj Special (06307) 08:33 08:35 2 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Express (06316) 07:38 07:40 2 min NNNNYNN
Mas Cbe Express (06625) 15:43 15:45 2 min NNNNYNN
Qln Vskp Express (08570) 09:38 09:40 2 min NNNNYNN
Maq Kcg Express (07605) 09:08 09:10 2 min NNYNNNN
Cbe Mas Express (06626) 04:48 04:50 2 min YNNNYNN
Nagercoil Express (06309) 15:13 15:15 2 min YNNNNNN
Kochuveli Express (06315) 18:18 18:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Snsi Special (08567) 15:43 15:45 2 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Vskp Special (08568) 22:03 22:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Nzb Qln Special (07601) 10:18 10:20 2 min NYNNNNN
Src Ypr Superfast Special (02865) 02:40 02:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Adb Qln Special (07509) 14:18 14:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Krmr Qln Special (07113) 14:18 14:20 2 min YNNNNNN
Ns Qln Special (07217) 11:38 11:40 2 min YYNNNNN
Ernakulum Express (06345) 18:18 18:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Bbs Ypr Superfast Special (02845) 01:58 02:00 2 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Express (06004) 03:45 03:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Chennai Express (06346) 03:45 03:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Santragachi Express (02852) 17:53 17:55 2 min NYNNNNN
Chennai Express (06338) 06:08 06:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Mas Cbe Premium (00603) 00:38 00:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Superfast Express (06604) 04:38 04:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Express (06340) 06:23 06:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Kochuveli Express (06339) 15:25 15:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Coimbatore Express (06603) 13:18 13:20 2 min YNNNNNN
Mas Cbe Premium (00605) 00:38 00:40 2 min YYNNNNN
Chennai Express (06606) 16:38 16:40 2 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Superfast Express (06608) 13:45 13:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Cbe Mas Superfast Express (06610) 03:43 03:45 2 min NNNYNNN
Coimbatore Express (06607) 13:18 13:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Coimbatore Express (06605) 13:18 13:20 2 min YNNNNNN
Bangalore Express (06347) 21:23 21:25 2 min NNNYNNN
Skzr Qln Special (07111) 14:18 14:20 2 min NNYNYNN
Ypr Bbs Premium (00852) 03:30 03:32 2 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Premium Special (00851) 20:35 20:37 2 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Sbp Express (08302) 03:58 04:00 2 min NNNNYNN
Hyb Qln Special (07109) 10:25 10:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Sbp Ypr Special (08301) 13:03 13:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Cct Qln Special (07211) 12:10 12:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Hyderabad Express (07110) 14:25 14:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Lucknow Express (12539) 13:13 13:15 2 min NNYNNNN
Lko Ypr Superfast Express (12540) 13:05 13:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Lalbagh Express (12608) 08:44 08:45 1 min YYYYYYY
Sspn Express (12691) 02:43 02:45 2 min NNNNYNN
Chennai Express (12692) 01:30 01:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Sanghamitra Express (12295) 11:28 11:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Sangha Mitra Express (12296) 17:25 17:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (12507) 05:48 05:50 2 min NYNNNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 08:25 08:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Guwahati Express (12509) 02:08 02:10 2 min NNYYYNN
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 08:18 08:20 2 min YYNNNNY
Rapti Sagar Express (12511) 03:08 03:10 2 min NNNYYNY
Raptisagar Express (12512) 19:48 19:50 2 min NYYNNNY
Guwahati Express (12515) 01:53 01:55 2 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 08:25 08:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Rapti Sagar Express (12521) 03:08 03:10 2 min YNNNNNN
Raptisagar Express (12522) 19:48 19:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Bagmati Express (12577) 17:53 17:55 2 min NYNNNNN
Bagmati Express (12578) 12:28 12:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Mangalore Mail (12601) 23:23 23:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12602) 02:03 02:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Lalbagh Express (12607) 18:53 18:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Bangalore Express (12609) 17:06 17:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12610) 10:28 10:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Kerala Express (12625) 00:43 00:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Kerala Express (12626) 00:33 00:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Brindavan Express (12639) 11:05 11:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Brindavan Express (12640) 17:13 17:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Express (12645) 03:43 03:45 2 min NNNNNYN
Ers Millenum Express (12646) 20:33 20:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Bangalore Mail (12657) 02:23 02:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12658) 00:58 01:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Gurudev Express (12660) 06:53 06:55 2 min NNYNNNN
Gurudev Express (12659) 06:03 06:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Cheran Express (12673) 01:18 01:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Kovai Express (12675) 09:18 09:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Cheran Express (12674) 03:03 03:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Kovai Express (12676) 18:54 18:55 1 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Express (12679) 17:28 17:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12680) 10:18 10:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Express (12687) 05:48 05:50 2 min NNYNNNY
Cdg Mdu Superfast Express (22688) 05:58 06:00 2 min YNNNYNN
Ddn Mdu Superfast Express (12688) 05:58 06:00 2 min YNNNYNN
Nagercoil Express (12689) 21:28 21:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Ncj Chennai Express (12690) 08:48 08:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Trivandrum Express (12695) 18:38 18:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Tvc Chennai Express (12696) 06:33 06:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Tvc Chennai Express (12698) 08:48 08:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Trivandrum Express (12697) 18:18 18:20 2 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Hatia Express (12836) 11:13 11:15 2 min NNYNYNN
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 01:53 01:55 2 min NYNNNNY
Bbs Ypr Superfast Express (12845) 07:00 07:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Bhubaneshwar Express (12846) 11:13 11:15 2 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 03:35 03:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Howrah Express (12864) 23:00 23:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Cbe Jaipur Express (12969) 13:38 13:40 2 min NNNNYNN
Jp Cbe Superfast Express (12970) 13:18 13:20 2 min NYNNNNN
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 06:05 06:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 17:15 17:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Muzaffarpur Express (15227) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Mfp Ypr Express (15228) 07:35 07:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Himsagar Express (16318) 05:03 05:05 2 min YNNNNNN
Himsagar Express (16317) 06:08 06:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Ers Patna Express (16359) 07:58 08:00 2 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Ers Express (16360) 13:58 14:00 2 min NYNNNNN
Navyug Express (16687) 06:08 06:10 2 min YNNNNNN
Navyug Express (16688) 10:08 10:10 2 min NNNYNNN
Rameswaram Express (16734) 09:38 09:40 2 min NYNNNNN
Rmm Okha Express (16733) 07:58 08:00 2 min NNNNYNN
Sheshadri Express (17210) 09:18 09:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Seshadri Express (17209) 14:03 14:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Sabari Express (17230) 03:58 04:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Sabari Express (17229) 21:18 21:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Mas Hubli Express (17313) 17:43 17:45 2 min NNNNNNY
Mas Vasco Express (17311) 17:43 17:45 2 min NNNNYNN
Vsg Chennai Express (17312) 08:23 08:25 2 min NNNYNNN
Ubl Chennai Express (17314) 08:23 08:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Tata Allp Express (18189) 06:08 06:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Tirupati Passenger (56213) 00:03 00:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Cmnr Passenger (56214) 01:48 01:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Chennai Express (12291) 01:30 01:32 2 min NNNNYNN
Yesvantpur Express (12292) 02:43 02:45 2 min NNNNNYN
Kanyakumari Express (16381) 19:25 19:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Express (16382) 23:15 23:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Anga Express (12253) 16:13 16:15 2 min NNNNNYN
Anga Express (12254) 04:50 04:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Dbrg Sbc Express (15902) 08:18 08:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Dibrugarh Express (15901) 04:15 04:25 10 min YNNNNNN
Yprkyq Ac Express (12551) 11:13 11:15 2 min NNNNNYN
Kyq Ypr Ac Express (12552) 15:13 15:15 2 min NNYNNNN
Kacheguda Express (07116) 09:33 09:35 2 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Qln Special (07115) 13:58 14:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Ten Jammu Express (16787) 06:08 06:10 2 min YNNNYNN
Shoranur Express (06021) 12:48 12:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Express (06022) 15:43 15:45 2 min NYNNNNN
Shirdi Express (22601) 13:18 13:20 2 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Express (22681) 01:30 01:32 2 min NNYNNNN
Mysore Express (22682) 02:43 02:45 2 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Chennai Express (22602) 06:13 06:15 2 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Ers S F Express (22815) 12:48 12:50 2 min YNNNNNN
Ers Bilaspur Express (22816) 17:53 17:55 2 min NNYNNNN
Vivek Express (15906) 17:50 17:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Dbrg Vivek Express (15905) 13:53 13:55 2 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 21:45 21:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Mys Howrah Express (22818) 05:55 06:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Guwahati Express (06336) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Chalukya Express (11006) 02:43 02:45 2 min NYYNNNY
Puducherry Express (11005) 01:08 01:10 2 min YNNNYNY
Sbc Double Deck (22625) 10:33 10:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Mas Double Deck (22626) 16:43 16:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Kcg Mdu Express (17615) 21:28 21:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Kacheguda Express (17616) 21:55 22:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Kaveri Express (16021) 00:40 00:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Kaveri Express (16022) 02:50 02:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Kcvl Special (06335) 08:25 08:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Ppta Ypr Express (22351) 17:53 17:55 2 min NNNNYNN
Patliputraexp (22352) 12:28 12:30 2 min YNNNNNN
Vskp Qln Express (18567) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Qln Vskp Express (18568) 09:28 09:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Hatia Express (18638) 03:58 04:00 2 min NYNNNNN
Hte Ypr Express (18637) 01:53 01:55 2 min NNNNNYN
Kcg Maq Express (17606) 21:38 21:40 2 min NYNNYNN
Maq Kcg Express (17605) 08:50 08:55 5 min NNYNNYN
Kcg Ncj Express (16353) 07:45 07:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Kacheguda Express (16354) 20:53 20:55 2 min NYNNNNN
West Coast Express (22637) 14:43 14:45 2 min YYYYYYY
West Coast Express (22638) 11:03 11:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Alleppey Express (22639) 23:43 23:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (22640) 02:23 02:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Shalimar Express (22641) 05:48 05:50 2 min NNNYNYN
Shm Tvc Superfast Express (22642) 07:28 07:30 2 min NYNNNNY
Ahilyanagari Express (22646) 19:48 19:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Yercaud Express (22649) 02:33 02:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Yercaud Express (22650) 00:08 00:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Palani Express (22651) 00:53 00:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Palani Mas Express (22652) 00:28 00:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Patna Express (22643) 01:53 01:55 2 min YYNNNNN
Krba Tvc Express (22647) 03:08 03:10 2 min NNYNNYN
Korba Express (22648) 19:48 19:50 2 min YNNYNNN
Pnbe Ers Express (22644) 07:28 07:30 2 min NNNYYNN
Ahilyanagari Express (22645) 03:08 03:10 2 min YNNNNNN
Src Ers Premium (02853) 21:55 21:57 2 min NNNNNYN
Ers Src Premium (02854) 16:43 16:45 2 min NYNNNNN