← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Jaisalmer Train Station

  • Code JSM
  • State Rajasthan

Train name (no.) passing via
Jaisalmer
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jp Bkn Intercity (12468) 04:50 00:00 1150 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Bdts Special (09046) Starts 18:30 NNNNNYN
Jsm Jp Express (09710) Starts 23:05 YNYNYYN
Bdts Jsm Special (09045) 13:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Bdts Jsm Express (09063) 12:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Jsm Bdts Superfast (22932) Starts 19:20 NNNNNYN
Bkn Jsm Express (14702) 04:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Bdts Jsm Express (22931) 12:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Jsm Ju Special (04802) Starts 00:45 NNYNNNN
Ju Jsmspl (04801) 22:20 Ends NNYNNNN
Ranikhet Express (15013) Starts 00:45 YYYYYYY
Ju Jsm Express (14810) 06:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Jsm Ju Express (14809) Starts 06:45 YYYYYYY
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 11:30 00:00 750 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Hwh Superfast Express (12372) Starts 01:10 NNNYNNN
Sdah Ju Premiu (04822) 00:00 00:25 25 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Jsm Express (12371) 23:40 Ends YNNNNNN
Bkn Jp Intercity (12467) 00:00 23:55 1435 min YYYYYYY
Lgh Jsm Express (14704) 13:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 23:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Jsm Lgh Express (14703) Starts 10:10 YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Express (15014) 23:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Jsm Dli Express (14660) Starts 17:00 YYYYYYY