← Back

Chikjajur Junction Train Station

  • Code JRU

Train name (no.) passing via
Chikjajur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Yeswantpur Exp (06536) 03:28 03:30 2 min YNYYNYN
Ypr Jp Exp (06529) 17:00 17:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Jp Ypr Spl (06530) 20:40 20:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Janshatabdi Exp (12079) 10:14 10:15 1 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12080) 16:49 16:50 1 min YYYYYYY
Sbc Fast Psgn (56912) 22:35 22:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Golgumbaz Exp (16535) 23:54 23:55 1 min YYYYYYY
Hospet Passr (56909) 04:50 05:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Hospet Passr (56909) 04:50 05:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Mys Dharwad Exp (17301) 03:39 03:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Dwr Mysore Exp (17302) 00:43 00:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Golgumbaz Exp (16536) 02:19 02:20 1 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12726) 08:59 09:00 1 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12725) 17:34 17:35 1 min YYYYYYY
Svdk Suvidha Exp (22679) 14:57 14:58 1 min NNNNNYN
Svdk Ypr Suvdha (22680) 09:30 09:31 1 min NYNNNNN
Jp Suvidha Exp (22695) 14:57 14:58 1 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 12:35 12:36 1 min NNNNNYN