← Back

Jaipur Train Station

  • Code JP
  • City Jaipur
  • State Rajasthan

Train name (no.) passing via
Jaipur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jp Bct Duronto (12240) Starts 19:15 NYNYNNN
Okha Jaipur Spl (09563) 20:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Jp Okha Spl (09564) Starts 21:30 NYNNNNN
Aii Bdts Spl (09611) 12:35 12:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Af Aii Spl (09612) 00:10 00:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Aii Intercit (09622) Starts 14:15 YYYYYYY
Jp Bdts Spl (09034) Starts 05:30 NNYNNNN
Kota Hmh Spl (09734) 21:05 21:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Bhuj Bdts Spl (09024) 00:00 09:10 550 min NNYNNNN
Kota Jaipur Pas (99801) 04:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Kyq Ljn Special (05013) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Kota Hmh Specia (99734) 21:05 21:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Sur Spl (09713) Starts 12:55 YNNNNNN
Sur Jaipur Spl (09714) 18:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Hmh Kota Specia (09733) 05:30 05:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Jp Sur Spl (09715) Starts 12:55 YNNNNNN
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) 19:25 19:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Aii Exp (09719) Starts 11:55 YYYYYYY
Aii Jp Exp (09720) 16:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Aii Adi Spl (09649) 00:00 18:50 1130 min YNNNNNN
Ajmer Special (09650) 00:05 00:00 1435 min NNYNNNN
Aii Bju Spl (05286) 03:10 03:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Aii Cpr Spl (05104) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Bdts Urs Spl (09643) Starts 23:30 YNNNNNN
Jaipur Express (12973) 08:20 Ends YNNNNYN
Kota Jaipur Pas (59801) 04:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Mtj Jp Special (02403) 12:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Jp Mtj Special (02404) Starts 15:20 YYYYYYY
Jp Koaa Premium (09727) Starts 21:05 NNYNNNN
Indb Jp Sup Spl (09728) 08:25 Ends NNYNNNN
Adi Jaipur Spl (09425) 06:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Jp Nldm Spl (04551) Starts 16:15 NYNNNNN
Nldm Jp Spl (04552) 15:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Ypr Jp Exp (09704) 13:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Ju Hwh Sf Spl (04823) 21:35 22:00 25 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Jp Exp (06529) 12:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 23:10 23:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Ypr Spl (06530) Starts 22:05 YNNNNNN
Jp Adi Spl (09426) Starts 08:00 NNNNNYN
Dee Double Dcke (22985) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Jp Double Dcker (22986) 22:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Jp Hwh Spl (09703) Starts 21:45 YNNNNNN
Ziyarat Express (12395) 13:00 13:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Rjt Dee Express (09579) 06:20 06:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Fl Jp Pass Spl (09770) 23:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Jp Durg Spl (08214) Starts 21:40 NNNNNNY
Aii Dli Sf Spl (04042) 15:00 15:12 12 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Duronto (12239) 14:35 Ends NYNNNNY
Jp Fl Pass Spl (09769) Starts 20:20 YYYYYYY
Duronto Spl (09726) Starts 00:00 NYNNNNN
Adi Dee Premium (09417) 01:30 01:40 10 min NNNNYNY
Aii Jp Sf Spl (09625) 02:25 Ends NNYNNNN
Jp Aii Sf Spl (09626) Starts 16:40 NNNYNNN
Jp Udz Sf Spl (09721) Starts 06:40 YYYYYYY
Udz Jp Sf Spl (09722) 21:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Mandor Express (12461) 02:35 02:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Ju Pune Sf Spl (04825) 19:25 19:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Jaipur Express (19573) 15:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Sc Jp Exp (19714) 06:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Mandor Express (12462) 00:50 01:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Aii G Rath (12984) 07:00 07:15 15 min YNYNNYN
Jp Awr Exp (14807) Starts 09:55 YYYYYYY
Awr Jp Exp (14808) 17:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Malani Exp (14662) 04:50 05:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Puri Bkn Expres (14710) 15:50 16:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Aii Hw Exp (19609) 22:00 22:10 10 min YNNYNYN
Hmh Kota Sf (22982) 05:30 05:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Adi Varanasi Ex (19407) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Ngp Jaipur Exp (11203) 14:05 Ends NNNYNNN
Jp Ngp Exp (11204) Starts 16:30 NNNNYNN
Pratap Express (12496) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Jp Indb Express (12974) Starts 21:05 NNNNYNY
Ju Jp Sf Exp (22477) 22:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Jp Sc Exp (19713) Starts 21:05 NNNNNYN
Gkp Adi Exp (19410) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNNNYY
Bgkt Bsp Spl (08244) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Adi Exp (19408) 11:35 11:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Af Shatabdi (12035) Starts 07:05 YYYNYYY
Af Jp Shatabdi (12036) 21:20 Ends YYYNYYY
Bkn Puri Exp (14709) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNNNNNY
Pbr Express (19270) 18:35 18:50 15 min YNNNNNY
Ljn Jp Exp (19716) 01:45 Ends YNYNNYN
Kavi Guru Exp (19709) Starts 23:30 YNNNNNN
Dee Rjt Exp (19580) 18:35 18:50 15 min NNNNYNN
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 18:10 Ends NNNYNNN
Kota Hmh Sup Ex (22981) 21:35 21:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) 11:30 11:45 15 min NNNYNNN
Hw Adi Mail (19032) 04:10 04:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 00:35 00:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Ac Sf Exp (22631) 10:45 10:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Rtm Fastpass (59802) Starts 23:55 YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 19:05 19:20 15 min NYNNYNY
Njp Udz Express (19602) 19:05 19:20 15 min YNNNNNN
Jp Okha Exp (19574) Starts 16:40 NYNNNNN
Ajmer Shtbdi (12015) 10:35 10:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ajmer Shtbdi (12016) 17:45 17:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Aii Exp (12414) 10:00 10:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Jat Express (12413) 16:15 16:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Hw Aii Exp (19610) 07:00 07:15 15 min NYNNYNY
Bpl Jaipur Exp (19712) 09:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Dee Double Dcke (12985) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Jp Double Dcker (12986) 22:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Jp Bct Supfast (12956) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Dayodaya Expres (12181) 11:50 12:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Ljn Exp (19715) Starts 21:45 NYNNYNY
Cdg Jp Intercit (19718) 00:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Maru Sagar Exp (12977) 14:35 14:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Jp Ju Sf Exp (22478) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Rjsthn S Krnti (12464) 00:15 00:25 10 min NYNYNYN
Bkn Jp Intercit (12467) 12:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12466) 10:50 11:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bkn Intercit (12468) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Bct Jp Express (12955) 12:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Udz Jp Exp (12991) 13:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Jp Udz Exp (12992) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Ju Puri Express (18474) 19:25 19:35 10 min NNNNNYN
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Aravali Express (19707) 18:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Agra Super Fast (12548) 04:05 04:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bpl Exp (19711) Starts 18:05 YYYYYYY
Asr Aii Exp (19614) 07:30 07:45 15 min NNNNYNY
Aii Af Intercit (12196) 17:00 17:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Ananya Express (12316) 08:45 09:15 30 min YNNNNNN
Rajsthn S Krant (12463) 03:05 03:15 10 min NNYNYNY
Ranthambore Exp (12465) 16:45 17:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Swarna J Raj Ex (12957) 02:45 02:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) 23:50 23:59 9 min YYYYYYY
Ala Hazrat Exp (14312) 08:30 08:45 15 min NYNYNNY
Uttaranchal Exp (19566) 19:05 19:20 15 min NNNNNNY
Dee Garibrath (12216) 07:05 07:20 15 min NYYNYNY
Ajmer Asr Exp (19613) 20:00 20:10 10 min YNYNNNN
Ashram Express (12915) 04:30 04:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bdts Sup Exp (12980) Starts 20:25 YNYNYNN
Bareilly Expres (14322) 08:30 08:45 15 min YNYNYYN
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) 13:10 13:20 10 min YYNYNNN
Durg Aii Exp (18207) 15:50 16:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Jaipur Exp (12967) 06:15 Ends NYNNNNY
Jaipur Sup Fast (12979) 10:45 Ends NYNYNYN
Delhi Sr Expres (19263) 13:10 13:20 10 min NYNNNYN
Aii Durg Exp (18208) 21:30 21:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Sultanpur Exp (19403) 18:00 18:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Ald Jp Express (12403) 12:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14866) 15:30 15:45 15 min NNYNNNN
Ala Hazrat Exp (14311) 17:20 17:30 10 min NNNYYNY
Jaipur Express (12975) 06:15 Ends NNNYNYN
Adi Sj Rajdhani (12958) 00:20 00:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 13:10 13:20 10 min NNNYYNN
Ashram Express (12916) 20:25 20:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Cbe Jaipur Exp (12969) 06:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Udz Kurj Exp (19666) 05:45 06:15 30 min YYYYYYY
Kurj Udz Exp (19665) 22:50 23:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14853) 12:05 12:20 15 min YNYNNYN
Marudhar Expres (14854) 15:30 15:45 15 min YNNYNYN
Af Aii Intercit (12195) 09:30 09:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Udz Njp Exp (19601) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Ald Express (12404) Starts 15:20 YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14863) 12:05 12:20 15 min NYNNYNY
Marudhar Expres (14864) 15:30 15:45 15 min NYNNYNY
Dee Porbndr Exp (19264) 13:10 13:25 15 min YNNYNNN
Svdk Adi Premiu (09422) 13:05 13:15 10 min NNNYNNY
Ranikhet Exp (15014) 10:55 11:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Rjt Dee Express (19579) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Asr Ajmer Exp (19612) 07:30 07:45 15 min NYNYNNN
Jp Durg Exp (18214) Starts 21:40 YNNNNNN
Rjsthn S Krnti (22464) 00:15 00:25 10 min NYNYNYN
Sln Adi Exp (19404) 11:35 11:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Bgkt Vskp Exp (18574) 20:15 20:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 09:00 09:10 10 min YNYNNNN
Bkn Mas Ac Sf (22632) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Gorakhpur Exp (19409) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNNYYNN
Ajmer Asr Exp (19611) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNNYNYN
Uttaranchal Exp (19565) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 01:50 02:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Aii Cdg G Rath (12983) 20:00 20:10 10 min NYNNYNY
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 01:50 02:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) 14:10 14:20 10 min YYNYNYN
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) 14:45 15:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Exp (15013) 14:20 14:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 10:55 11:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Dayodaya Exp (12182) 17:25 17:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Adi Passnger (54806) Starts 05:35 YYYYYYY
Jaipur Premium (09043) 10:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 23:35 23:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 04:50 05:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Aravali Express (19708) Starts 08:45 YYYYYYY
Af Adi Sf Exp (12547) 02:10 02:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14865) 12:05 12:20 15 min NNNYNNN
Maru Sagar Exp (12978) 09:45 10:00 15 min NNNNYNN
Jp Pune Sf Exp (12940) Starts 09:15 NYNNNYN
Pune Jaipur Exp (12939) 13:40 Ends NNYNNNY
Jp Bdts Spl (09731) Starts 08:00 NNNNNNY
Bdts Jp Spl (09732) 21:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Jp Cbe Sup Exp (12970) Starts 19:35 NYNNNNN
Jp Bdts Spl (09044) Starts 12:45 NYNNNNN
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) Starts 19:35 YNYNNNN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 22:30 22:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Madras Expre (12968) Starts 19:35 NNNNYNY
Bkn Bsp Spl (08246) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 23:10 23:20 10 min NNNYNYN
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 09:00 09:10 10 min NYNNNNY
Annanya Expres (12315) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNNYNNN
Be Bhuj Exp (14321) 17:20 17:30 10 min YYYNNYN
Jp Cdg Intercit (19717) Starts 16:40 YYYYYYY
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 02:50 03:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Durg Jp Exp (18213) 15:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Puri Ju Express (18473) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Vskp Bgkt Exp (18573) 15:50 16:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Haridwar Mail (19031) 23:00 23:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Ziyarat Express (12396) 02:25 02:40 15 min NNNYNNN
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Exp (16864) 11:00 11:25 25 min YNNNNNN
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) 22:30 22:40 10 min YYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Exp (18244) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNNYNYN
Bsp Bkn Express (18245) 22:30 22:40 10 min NNNYNYN
Bkn Bsp Exp (18246) 06:15 06:25 10 min YNNNNYN
Adi Svdk Express (19415) 07:35 07:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Adi Exp (19416) 11:35 11:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Suvidha Exp (22695) 06:35 Ends NNNYNNN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) Starts 22:15 NNNNNYN
Delhi Spl (22919) 01:30 01:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Dee Adi Sf Spl (22920) 20:50 21:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Jp Sf Exp (22933) 10:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Jp Bdts Sf Exp (22934) Starts 12:45 NYNNNNN
Jaipur Passenger (54805) 22:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Pass (54811) 09:10 09:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Ju Bpl Pass (54812) 16:40 16:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) Starts 18:25 YYYYYYY
Hsr Jp Pass (54834) 09:15 Ends YYYYYYY