← Back

Jalgaon Junction Train Station

  • Code JL
  • City Jalgaon

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Jalgaon Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Cstm Garibrath (02187) 04:50 04:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Jbp Garibrath S (02188) 19:58 20:00 2 min NNNYNNN
Puri St Wkly Ex (12743) 21:34 21:35 1 min NNNNNNY
Surat Puri Exp (12744) 14:53 14:55 2 min NYNNNNN
Hyb Aii Spl (07020) 03:21 03:23 2 min NNNNYNN
St Premium Spl (09052) 16:10 16:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Ltt Spl (05041) 10:52 10:55 3 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Ald Express (12563) 20:23 20:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Ned St Spl (07609) 01:45 01:50 5 min NYNNNNN
St Nanded Spl (07610) 19:10 19:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Kwv Dd Special (01304) 23:55 23:58 3 min YYYYYYY
St Ald Special (09015) 06:00 06:05 5 min YNNNYNN
Ald St Spl (09016) 23:35 23:40 5 min NNYNNNY
Jat Ald Ac Spl (04122) 16:15 16:17 2 min NNYNNNN
Pune Nzm Spl (01077) 19:08 19:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Bsb Cstm Spl (01080) 14:32 14:35 3 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Mau Special (01061) 20:13 20:15 2 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Cstm Spl (01020) 18:23 18:25 2 min NYNNNNN
Mau Ltt Spl (01062) 19:53 19:55 2 min NNNYNNN
Bikaner Exp (06013) 14:05 14:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Ms Spl (06014) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Mumbai Mail (21028) 08:13 08:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Jbp Sup Sp (01701) 19:28 19:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Ned Bkn Spl (07408) 18:20 18:50 30 min NNNNNYN
Rjt Src Special (08050) 02:30 02:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Bsp Hapa Spl (09536) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Spl (05031) 09:23 09:28 5 min NNNNNYN
Ami Udn Pass Sp (09050) 11:40 11:45 5 min NYYNNNY
Ned Bkn Spl (07037) 18:00 18:20 20 min NYNNNNN
Bsb Ltt Spl (01056) 13:58 14:00 2 min NNNNYNN
Cstm Nagpur Spl (01013) 07:13 07:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Ngp Cstm Spl (01014) 23:48 23:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Bsb Spl (01027) 19:08 19:10 2 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Cstm Spl (01028) 14:32 14:35 3 min YNNNNNN
Cnb Cstm Spl (04153) 15:18 15:20 2 min NNYNNNN
Pnbe Cstm Spl (01054) 20:23 20:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Ltt Special (01048) 14:25 14:28 3 min NNNNYNN
Rewa Rjt Specia (09572) 05:15 05:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Ned Spl (07038) 18:10 18:30 20 min NNNYNNN
Bsb Teachers Sp (01075) 19:08 19:10 2 min NNYNNNN
Teachers Spl (01076) 14:32 14:35 3 min NNNYNNN
Hapa Bsp Sf Spl (09535) 17:35 17:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Udn Ami Pass Sp (09049) 18:10 18:15 5 min YYNNNYN
Bza Adi Sf Spl (02714) 09:15 09:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Adi Bza Sup Spl (02713) 09:00 09:03 3 min YNNNNNN
Rjt Src Spl (02850) 14:40 14:55 15 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Swv Special (01201) 21:00 21:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Swv Ltt Special (01202) 04:50 04:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Ngp Pune Sup Sp (01203) 21:00 21:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Mldt St Exp (13425) 22:24 22:25 1 min NNNNNYN
Punjab Mail (12138) 23:59 00:01 2 min YYYYYYY
Surat Puri Exp (22828) 14:50 14:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 08:13 08:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Exp (11094) 06:38 06:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Adi Ypr Express (16501) 04:38 04:40 2 min NYNNNNN
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 21:09 21:10 1 min YYYYYYY
Sewagram Exp (12140) 04:18 04:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 02:20 02:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Darbhanga Exp (11065) 18:23 18:25 2 min NYNYNNY
Mahanagari Exp (11093) 06:38 06:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Rajendra Ngr Ex (12141) 05:38 05:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Goa Express (12779) 12:08 12:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Muzaffarpur Exp (11061) 18:23 18:25 2 min YNYNYYN
Udn Varanasi Ex (19057) 03:38 03:40 2 min NNNNYNN
Lashkar Express (12161) 22:03 22:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Pa Bilaspur Exp (12850) 01:58 02:00 2 min NNNNYNN
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 19:29 19:30 1 min NYNYNYN
Be Ltt Express (14314) 12:18 12:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Pune Expres (11038) 17:53 17:55 2 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Udn Exp (19058) 04:53 04:55 2 min NNNNNNY
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 19:29 19:30 1 min YNYNYNY
Puri Surat Exp (22827) 21:24 21:25 1 min NNNNNNY
Fd Ltt Sf Exp (22104) 22:08 22:10 2 min NYNNNNN
Ahmadabad Exp (16502) 15:48 15:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Okha Exp (18401) 16:54 16:55 1 min NNNNNNY
Puri Gimb Exp (12994) 21:24 21:25 1 min YNNNNNN
Bareilly Exp (14313) 14:03 14:05 2 min YNNNNNN
St Malda Town E (13426) 19:10 19:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Bsl St Bct Pass (59076) 09:23 09:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Pune Sup Ex (12849) 01:11 01:12 1 min NNNYNNN
Vidarbha Expres (12106) 23:38 23:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 21:54 21:55 1 min YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Exp (12860) 13:38 13:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Sachkhand Exp (12715) 17:53 17:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 21:44 21:45 1 min YYYYYYY
Rjpb Ltt Exp (13201) 02:59 03:00 1 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Kaviguru Ex (12950) 00:20 00:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 03:24 03:25 1 min YYYYYYY
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 13:55 14:00 5 min NYYNNNN
Pune Bsl Exp (11026) 21:03 21:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Mail (12809) 03:08 03:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Puri Adi Exp (12843) 21:24 21:25 1 min NYNYYYN
Gitanjali Exp (12859) 11:58 12:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Exp (15017) 12:58 13:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Amravati E (12111) 02:28 02:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Puri Exp (18422) 14:08 14:10 2 min NYNNYNN
Bsl Pune Exp (11025) 00:51 00:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Amravati Cstm E (12112) 23:13 23:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Prerana Express (11454) 16:50 16:55 5 min NNYNNYY
Vidarbha Expres (12105) 01:23 01:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Nagpur Pune Exp (12136) 01:10 01:12 2 min YNYNNYN
Karnataka Exp (12627) 16:39 16:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp (12520) 10:54 10:55 1 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp (12519) 13:33 13:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Mumbai Garibrat (12187) 04:42 04:44 2 min YNYNYNN
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp (12165) 11:18 11:20 2 min YNNYYNN
Adi Puri Exp (12844) 04:03 04:05 2 min YNNYNYY
Jbp Garib Rath (12188) 19:28 19:30 2 min NYNYNYN
Gimb Puri Exp (12993) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Puri Ajmer Exp (18421) 00:24 00:25 1 min YNNYNNN
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) 17:43 17:45 2 min NNNNYNY
Adi Puri Exp (18406) 04:03 04:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Hyb Aii Exp (17020) 06:18 06:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Kamayani Expres (11072) 15:08 15:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Navjeevan Exp (12655) 16:58 17:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Prerana Express (11453) 03:38 03:40 2 min NYNYNNY
Pune Nagpur Exp (12135) 01:58 02:00 2 min NYNYNNY
Navajivan Exp (12656) 08:54 08:55 1 min YYYYYYY
Azad Hind Exp (12129) 02:33 02:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Ju Ms Express (16126) 17:43 17:45 2 min YNNNNNN
Rameswaram Exp (16734) 02:28 02:30 2 min NYNNNNN
St Bhagalpur Ex (19047) 15:13 15:15 2 min NYNNNYN
Aii Hyb Exp (17019) 13:58 14:00 2 min NYNNNNN
Tapti Ganga Exp (19046) 12:23 12:25 2 min NYYNYYY
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12166) 14:13 14:15 2 min NYNNYYN
Kolkata Mail (12322) 03:58 04:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Okha Puri Exp (18402) 03:58 04:05 7 min NNYNNNN
Kushinagar Exp (11016) 19:43 19:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037) 23:43 23:45 2 min NNNYNNN
Udhyogkarmi Exp (12944) 23:28 23:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Rmm Okha Expres (16733) 15:49 15:50 1 min NNNNYNN
Kaviguru Expres (12949) 02:33 02:35 2 min NNNNYNN
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125) 13:59 14:00 1 min NNNNNYN
Shramik Express (19051) 03:38 03:40 2 min NNNNNYN
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 19:18 19:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 10:41 10:43 2 min YYYYYYY
Gimb Puri Exp (19453) 14:05 14:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Puri Gimb Exp (19454) 15:10 15:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Gimb Vskp Exp (18502) 14:53 14:55 2 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Rjpb Exp (13202) 04:48 04:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Gimb Exp (18501) 16:53 16:55 2 min NNNYNNN
Jhelum Express (11077) 01:38 01:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Bl Shramik Exp (19052) 20:39 20:40 1 min YNNNNNN
Udyogkarmi Exp (12943) 03:38 03:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Bgp Surat Exp (19048) 12:24 12:25 1 min YNNYNNN
Gwl Ltt Spl (01016) 03:07 03:10 3 min NYNNNNN
Rajkot Rewa Spl (09571) 03:18 03:20 2 min NNNNNNY
Kushinagar Exp (11015) 05:08 05:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Gwalior Spl (01015) 19:55 20:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Lashkar Express (12162) 15:18 15:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Amritsar Expres (11057) 06:03 06:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Sewagram Exp (12139) 21:48 21:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029) 04:38 04:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Kamayani Expres (11071) 18:43 18:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Puri Adi Exp (18405) 21:20 21:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Jhelum Express (11078) 05:38 05:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Express (12833) 10:38 10:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12137) 02:08 02:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Fd Sup Exp (22103) 19:53 19:55 2 min YNNNNNN
Tapti Ganga Exp (19045) 15:13 15:15 2 min YNYYYNY
Maharashtra Exp (11040) 18:14 18:15 1 min YYYYYYY
Pune Ljn Express (11407) 05:48 05:50 2 min NYNNNNN
Ljn Pune Exp (11408) 02:00 02:02 2 min NNNYNNN
Karnataka Exp (12628) 13:18 13:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Goa Express (12780) 07:53 07:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Nzm Link Exp (17305) 12:08 12:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Ned Bkn Exp (17623) 16:50 16:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Bkn Ned Exp (17624) 18:13 18:15 2 min NNNNNYN
Rajkot Rewa Exp (22937) 03:18 03:20 2 min NNNNNNY
Rewa Rjt Sup Exp (22938) 07:43 07:45 2 min YNNNNNN
Hapa Bsp Expres (22939) 14:50 14:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Hapa Sf Ex (22940) 22:23 22:25 2 min NNNYNNN
Bpq Wr Pass (51196) 04:18 04:20 2 min YYYYYYY