← Back

Jabalpur Train Station

  • Code JBP
  • State Madhya Pradesh

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Jabalpur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Btc Jbp Pass (58871) 06:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Hbj Janshatabdi (12062) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Jbp Nir Ngp Pas (58840) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Btc Jbp Pass (58865) 13:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Jbp Btc Pass (58868) Starts 18:05 YYYYYYY
Jbp Btc Pass (58870) Starts 22:20 YYYYYYY
Satpura Express (10001) 19:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Satpura Express (10002) Starts 05:30 YYYYYYY
Cstm Garibrath (02187) Starts 19:30 NNYNNNN
Jbp Garibrath S (02188) 06:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Puri Valsad Exp (12584) 01:10 01:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Ngp Nir Jbp Pas (58839) 08:15 Ends YYYYYYY
St Premium Spl (09052) 03:40 03:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Bl Puri S F Ex (12583) 14:05 14:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Ald Express (12563) 04:40 04:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Ngp Jbp Sup Spl (02159) 22:30 Ends NYYNYYY
Jbp Ngp Sup Spl (02160) Starts 05:45 NYYNYYY
Gaya Jbp Spl (01710) 04:00 Ends YNYYYYY
St Ald Special (09015) 18:40 18:50 10 min YNNNYNN
Ald St Spl (09016) 12:30 12:40 10 min NNYNNNY
Rgd Mas Spl (06032) 09:20 09:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Bangalore Spl (06514) 08:40 08:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Nyn Jbp Mela Sp (01706) 21:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Jabalpur Nyn Sp (01705) Starts 06:00 YNNNNYY
Ald Ned Spl (07514) 22:20 22:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Jat Ald Ac Spl (04122) 06:35 06:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Ned Ald Spl (07511) 07:40 07:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Ald Cct Spl (07240) 01:10 01:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Ald Hyb Spl (07092) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Pune Nzm Spl (01077) 04:30 04:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Bsb Cstm Spl (01080) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Jbp Durg Specia (01707) Starts 10:30 NYNNNNN
Ltt Patna Spl (03256) 01:30 01:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Mau Special (01061) 05:20 05:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Cstm Spl (01020) 08:40 08:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Mau Ltt Spl (01062) 10:40 10:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Ltt Spl (05646) 09:50 10:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Jbp Gaya Specia (01709) Starts 12:25 YYYYYYY
Cstm Jbp Sup Sp (01701) 06:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Pnbe Chhat Spl (01711) Starts 12:25 NNYNYNY
Pnbe Jbp Spl (01712) 22:00 Ends YNNYNYN
Bsb Ltt Spl (01056) 03:05 03:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Cstm Bsb Spl (01027) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Cstm Spl (01028) 04:10 04:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Pnbe Cstm Spl (01054) 10:40 10:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Pune Jbp Sup Sp (01655) 06:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Gkp Ltt Special (01048) 00:55 01:05 10 min NNNNYNN
Rewa Rjt Specia (09572) 19:00 19:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Jbp Bsp Special (01753) Starts 10:00 NYNNNNN
Jbp Bsp Special (01755) Starts 10:00 NNNNNNY
Bsp Jbp Special (01754) 07:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Bsb Teachers Sp (01075) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Teachers Spl (01076) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Jbp Pune Sup Sp (01656) Starts 16:55 YNNNNNN
Bsb Ltt Premium (02070) 18:50 19:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Premium Spl (02069) 22:25 22:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Jbp Special (01756) 07:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Mahakoshal Exp (12190) 09:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Nzm Jbp Sf Exp (22182) 08:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Godan Express (11056) 23:10 23:20 10 min NYYNYNY
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 00:55 01:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Exp (11094) 21:10 21:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Chitrakut Exp (15009) 07:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Saket Express (11068) 03:05 03:15 10 min NNNYNNY
Rnc Ltt Express (18609) 19:20 19:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Pnbe Bdts Exp (19050) 11:00 11:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Darbhanga Exp (11033) 08:40 08:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp (12167) 16:20 16:40 20 min YYYYYYY
Cpr Ltt Express (11060) 23:10 23:20 10 min YNNYNYN
Darbhanga Exp (11065) 03:40 03:50 10 min NYNYNNY
Mahanagari Exp (11093) 16:10 16:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Janshatabdi (12061) 22:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Rajendra Ngr Ex (12141) 14:15 14:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Godan Express (11055) 01:45 01:55 10 min YNYNYNY
Muzaffarpur Exp (11061) 03:40 03:50 10 min YNYNYYN
Udn Varanasi Ex (19057) 12:35 12:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) 13:50 14:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12168) 18:45 18:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 09:40 09:50 10 min NYNYNYN
Gkp Pune Expres (11038) 07:15 07:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Saket Express (11067) 20:40 20:50 10 min NNYNNYN
Rjpb Cstm Exp (12142) 23:00 23:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Udn Exp (19058) 17:05 17:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 09:40 09:50 10 min YNYNYNY
Fd Ltt Sf Exp (22104) 12:55 13:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Gaya Ms Express (12389) 16:40 16:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Jbp Exp (12193) 22:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Gyan Ganga Exp (22131) 08:40 08:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Bdts Patna Exp (19049) 12:35 12:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Jbp Nzm Expres (22181) Starts 15:00 YYYYYYY
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp (12194) Starts 06:45 NNNNNYN
Pnbe Pune Exp (12150) 11:20 11:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) 08:00 08:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Intercity E (11652) 11:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Rjpb Ltt Exp (13201) 15:10 15:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Ltt Exp (15646) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNYNNNY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 17:45 17:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Sc Pnbe Express (12791) 04:05 04:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12577) 08:50 09:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Gorakhpur Exp (15017) 00:55 01:05 10 min YYYYYYY
M P Smprk Krnti (12121) Starts 19:10 NNYNYNY
Jbp Ami Sup Exp (12160) Starts 20:50 YYYYYYY
Ami Jbp Sup Exp (12159) 06:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) 18:10 18:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Somnath Exp (11464) Starts 12:00 NYYYYNY
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp (12520) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Guwahati Expres (15645) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNYNNYN
Chhapra Express (11059) 01:45 01:55 10 min NYNYNYN
Sgrl Intercity (11651) Starts 15:15 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (11451) Starts 17:05 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (11452) 10:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex (12192) Starts 17:45 YYYYYYY
Intercity Expre (22187) 10:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Expre (22188) Starts 16:10 YYYYYYY
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp (12519) 23:00 23:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Rmm Varanasi Ex (14259) 17:05 17:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Mumbai Garibrat (12187) Starts 19:30 YNYNYNN
Cstm Asansol Ex (12362) 02:25 02:35 10 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp (12165) 20:40 20:50 10 min YNNYYNN
Vindhyachal Exp (11272) 06:55 07:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Vindhyachal Exp (11271) 20:55 21:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Indb Exp (11472) Starts 23:00 YYYYYYY
Dayodaya Expres (12181) Starts 20:25 YYYYYYY
Bhagalpur Exp (12336) 23:20 23:30 10 min NYNYNNY
Jbp Garib Rath (12188) 06:00 Ends NYNYNYN
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 17:05 17:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Indb Intercity (11701) Starts 05:00 YNNYYNN
Ranchi Express (18610) 08:40 08:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Patliputraexp (22352) 21:30 21:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Guwahati Expres (15647) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Pau Pnbe Exp (17610) 12:20 12:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Jbp Somnath Exp (11466) Starts 10:00 YNNNNYN
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex (12191) 07:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Jbp Intercity (11702) 20:25 Ends YNNYNNY
Puri Valsad Exp (22910) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Saket Link Exp (21068) 03:05 03:15 10 min NNNYNNY
Smnh Jbp Expres (11463) 15:10 Ends NYYYYNY
Indb Jbp Exp (11471) 05:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Pnbe Pau Exp (17609) 11:00 11:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Asn Cstm Expres (12361) 13:50 14:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Smnh Jbp Expres (11465) 18:30 Ends YNNNNYN
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 06:25 06:35 10 min YNNNNNN
St Bhagalpur Ex (19047) 00:01 00:10 9 min NYNNNYN
Tapti Ganga Exp (19046) 02:15 02:25 10 min NYYNYYY
Jammutawi Exp (11449) Starts 06:30 NYNNNNN
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12166) 04:50 05:00 10 min NYNNYYN
Kolkata Mail (12322) 13:10 13:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Gyan Ganga Sf (22132) 13:50 14:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037) 08:40 08:50 10 min NNNYNNN
M P Smprk Krnti (12122) 07:45 Ends YNNYNYN
Shramik Express (19051) 12:35 12:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Premium Sp (02053) 23:05 23:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 01:50 02:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Ms Gaya Express (12390) 09:50 10:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Gangakaveri Exp (12670) 10:35 10:45 10 min YNYNNNN
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 23:30 23:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Pune Patna Exp (12149) 13:30 13:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Jat Jbp Expres (11450) 07:25 Ends NNYNNNN
Gangakaveri Exp (12669) 20:40 20:50 10 min YNNNNYN
Dayodaya Exp (12182) 08:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Rjpb Exp (13202) 15:55 16:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Bl Shramik Exp (19052) 11:00 11:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Ambikapur Expre (11265) Starts 14:15 NYNYNNY
Vsg Patna Exp (12741) 23:00 23:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Bgp Surat Exp (19048) 02:15 02:25 10 min YNNYNNN
Bl Puri S F Ex (22909) 14:05 14:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Pnbe Ers Expres (16360) 06:25 06:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Pnbe Ltt Premiu (02054) 00:55 01:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Shaktipunj Exp (11447) Starts 23:50 YYYYYYY
Jbp Rewa Spl (01265) Starts 16:00 NNNNYNN
Hbj Jbp Spl (01267) 03:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Bagmati Express (12578) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Ers Patna Exp (16359) 17:05 17:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Ncj Pnbe Expres (06354) 01:00 01:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Rajkot Rewa Spl (09571) 12:35 12:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Sc Premium (02792) 11:40 11:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Ppta Ypr Exp (22351) 08:50 09:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Narmada Express (18233) 06:25 06:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Shaktipunj Exp (01447) Starts 00:30 NYNNNNN
Pnbe Vsg Expres (12742) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Sc Exp (12792) 02:40 02:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Narmada Exp Psg (18234) 20:55 21:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Mahakaushal Exp (12189) Starts 18:10 YYYYYYY
Amarkantak Exp (12854) 21:15 21:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Ltt Express (12335) 01:50 02:00 10 min NYNNYNY
Abkp Jbp Expres (11266) 14:55 Ends YNYNYNN
Shaktipunj Exp (11448) 14:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Fd Sup Exp (22103) 04:30 04:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Tapti Ganga Exp (19045) 00:01 00:10 9 min YNYYYNY
Amarkantak Exp (12853) 04:25 04:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Azamgarh Exp (11053) 09:10 09:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Amh Ltt Exp (11054) 19:35 19:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Gkp Express (11081) 09:50 10:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Ltt Exp (11082) 03:55 04:05 10 min NNNNYNN
Ngp Rewa Exp (11207) 17:05 17:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Rewa Nagpur Exp (11208) 03:55 04:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) 19:10 19:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) 07:15 07:25 10 min NNNNYNN
Rmm Muv Express (15119) 17:05 17:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Muv Rmm Exp (15120) 06:25 06:35 10 min NNNNNNY
Chitrakut Exp (15205) 07:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Chitrakut Exp (15206) Starts 20:40 YYYYYYY
Mys Bsb Exp (16229) 01:20 01:30 10 min NYNYNNN
Bsb Mys Exp (16230) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNNYNYN
Suvidha Train (22355) 00:45 00:55 10 min NNYNNNY
Suvidha Express (22356) 02:25 02:35 10 min NYNNYNN
Ypr Lko Exp (22683) 05:10 05:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Lko Ypr Sup (22684) 06:25 06:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Rajkot Rewa Exp (22937) 12:35 12:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Rewa Rjt Sup Exp (22938) 22:10 22:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Jbp Rewa Pass (51701) Starts 07:30 YYYYYYY
Rewa Jbp Pass (51702) 20:10 Ends YYYYYYY