← Back

Hyderabad Decan Train Station

  • Code HYB
  • City Hyderabad
  • State Andhra Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Hyderabad Decan
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Charminar Exp (12759) 08:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Vskp Hyb Specia (08563) 08:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Hyb Vskp Spl (08564) Starts 23:05 NYNNNNN
Sc Nlr Spl (07121) 00:00 14:40 880 min YNNYNYN
Hyb Kop Spl (07143) Starts 23:10 NYYNNYY
Charminar Exp (12760) Starts 18:30 YYYYYYY
Hyb Bpa Expres (17011) Starts 05:15 YYYYYYY
Bpa Hyb Express (17012) 15:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Hyb Bpa Spl (07011) Starts 11:30 NNNNYNN
Hyb Aii Spl (07020) Starts 11:40 NNNNYNN
Bidr Hyb Exp (17009) 10:25 Ends YYYYYYN
Hyb Ru Spl (07429) Starts 07:00 NNNYNNN
Ru Hyb Spl (07430) 12:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Hyb Qln Spl (07107) Starts 15:55 YNNYNNY
Ald Hyb Spl (07092) 22:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Hyb Kop Spl (01032) Starts 10:25 NNNYNNN
Hyb Vskp Spl (07028) Starts 21:55 NNNNNYN
Chennai Exp (12604) Starts 16:55 YYYYYYY
Aii Hyb Spl (07126) 14:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Hyb Jp Spl (07125) Starts 20:10 NNNNYNN
Hyb Cct Spl (07001) Starts 22:40 NNNNNNY
Cct Sc Sf Spl (07201) 04:45 00:00 1155 min YNNNYNN
Hyb Qln Spl (07166) Starts 14:00 NYNNNNN
Hyb Shm Spl (07128) Starts 21:50 NNNNNNY
Kcg Tpty Spl (07145) 00:00 23:15 1395 min NYNNNNN
Tpty Kcg Spl (07146) 04:10 00:00 1190 min NNYNNNN
Ns Hydrabad Exp (17255) 05:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Hyb Jat Spl (07021) Starts 10:30 NNNYNNN
Husainsagar Exp (12701) 12:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Hyb Pbn Pas (57563) Starts 22:40 YYYYYYY
Ned Hyb Pas (57564) 07:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Hussainsagar Ex (12702) Starts 14:45 YYYYYYY
Hyb Pune Exp (17014) Starts 22:45 NYNNYNY
A P Exp (12723) Starts 06:25 YYYYYYY
Hyb Bjp Psgr (57130) Starts 19:45 YYYYYYY
Aurangabad Psgr (57549) Starts 21:35 YYYYYYY
Hyderabad Exp (12603) 05:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Hyb Rxl Express (17005) Starts 21:30 NNNYNNN
Godavari Exp (12727) 06:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Mumbai Exp (17032) Starts 20:40 YYYYYYY
Hyb Aii Sup Exp (12720) Starts 20:30 YNYNNNN
Kop Hyb Express (11304) 06:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Dakshin Express (12722) 05:00 00:00 1140 min YYYYYYY
Hyderabad Exp (17031) 05:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Hyb Aii Exp (17020) Starts 15:15 NNNNNYN
Sabari Exp (17230) Starts 11:25 YYYYYYY
Pune Hyb Expres (17013) 04:30 Ends YNYNNYN
Aii Hyb Exp (17019) 08:10 Ends NYNNNNN
East Coast Exp (18645) 18:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Aii Hyb Sf Exp (12719) 00:30 Ends NNYNYNN
Godavari Exp (12728) Starts 17:15 YYYYYYY
East Coast Exp (18646) Starts 10:00 YYYYYYY
Narasapur Exp (17256) Starts 21:45 YYYYYYY
Rayalaseema Exp (17430) 08:30 Ends YYYYYYY
A P Express (12724) 19:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 23:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Hyb Kop Express (11303) Starts 23:10 YYYYYYY
Hyb Qln Spl (07109) Starts 16:05 YYYYYYY
Rayalaseema Exp (17429) Starts 15:35 YYYYYYY
Kacheguda Exp (07116) 05:25 00:00 1115 min YNNNNNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12721) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Sabari Express (17229) 13:40 Ends YYYYYYY