← Back

Hatia Train Station

  • Code HTE

Train name (no.) passing via
Hatia
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Hte Ngp Special (08612) Starts 20:00 YNNNNNN
Ngp Hatia Spl (08611) 18:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Hte Ypr Spl (08637) Starts 18:15 NNNNNYN
Durg Pnbe Spl (03287) 10:50 10:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Hwh Specia (03288) 09:15 09:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Hatia Exp (12836) 19:05 Ends NNYNYNN
Hte Pune Exp (22846) Starts 20:00 YNNNYNN
Ngp Dbg Exam Sp (05592) 12:45 12:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Jharkhand Exp (12874) 19:55 Ends NYYNYNN
Tapaswini Expre (18451) Starts 15:55 YYYYYYY
Hwh Hatia Exp (18615) 07:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Hte Rnc Hwh Exp (18616) Starts 21:10 YYYYYYY
Bbs Garib Rath (12831) 20:30 20:35 5 min YNYNNYN
Jharkhand S J E (12873) Starts 13:40 YYNYNNN
Pune Hatia Sup (22845) 17:10 Ends NNYNNNY
Rou Muri Jat Ex (18109) 14:55 15:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Tapaswini Expre (18452) 11:40 00:00 740 min YYYYYYY
Hte Rjpb Exp (18624) Starts 19:05 YYYYYYY
Rjpb Hatia Exp (18623) 08:45 00:00 915 min YYYYYYY
Sbp Bsb Express (18311) 19:30 19:35 5 min NNYNNNY
Hte Ltt Super (12812) Starts 09:40 NNNNYYN
Hatia Express (12811) 03:45 Ends YNNNNNY
Hte Ypr Express (12835) Starts 18:25 NYNNNNY
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 15:20 15:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Maurya Exp (15027) Starts 17:05 YYYYYYY
Jharkhand Sj Ex (12817) Starts 14:40 NNYNYNY
Patliputra Exp (18621) 05:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Patliputra Exp (18622) Starts 22:00 YYYYYYY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 08:20 08:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Dhn Garib Rath (12832) 06:45 06:50 5 min NYNNYNY
Ypr Hatia Exp (18638) 13:20 Ends NYNNNNN
Maurya Express (15028) 08:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) 10:05 10:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Hte Expres (18625) 21:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsb Sbp Express (18312) 04:40 04:45 5 min YNNYNNN
Hte Cstm Sf Spl (02084) Starts 08:30 NNYNNNN
Hte Ypr Exp (18637) Starts 18:15 NNNNNYN
Hte Pnbe Exp (18626) Starts 06:10 YYYYYYY
Jharkhand Expre (12818) 16:45 Ends YNNYNYN