← Back

Gandhidham Bg Train Station

  • Code GIMB

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Gandhidham Bg
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Gimb Indore Spl (09455) Starts 22:45 NNYNNNN
Gandhidham Spl (09451) 15:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Mumbai Spl (09452) Starts 06:30 NNNYNNN
Gandhidham Exp (19151) 05:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Palanpur Exp (19152) Starts 22:00 YYYYYYY
Jaipur Special (09025) 11:45 12:05 20 min NYNNNNN
Jp Bdts Spl (09026) 16:00 16:25 25 min NYNNNNN
Brc Bhuj Spl (09457) 04:00 04:30 30 min NNNNNNY
Bhuj Brc Spl (09458) 06:05 06:25 20 min NNNNNNY
Ju Gimb Exp (14801) 06:30 Ends NYNNYNY
Jodhpur Express (14802) Starts 20:30 YNYNNYN
Bhuj Bdts Exp (19116) 23:20 23:40 20 min YYYYYYY
Kutch Express (19132) 20:55 21:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Bhuj Exp (19115) 05:30 05:55 25 min YYYYYYY
Garbha Express (12938) 16:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Garbha Express (12937) Starts 17:00 NNNNNYN
Bhuj Pune Exp (11091) 09:45 10:05 20 min NNYNNNN
Bandra T Exp (19452) Starts 06:30 NNNYNNN
Gandhidham Exp (16506) 13:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Puri Gimb Exp (12994) 13:20 Ends YNNNNNN
Pune Bhuj Exp (11092) 13:20 13:45 25 min YNNNNNN
Kutch Express (19131) 07:15 07:40 25 min YYYYYYY
Gandhidham Exp (16336) 13:20 Ends NYNNNNN
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) 04:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Gimb Puri Exp (12993) Starts 22:45 NNNNYNN
Kamakhya Expres (15667) Starts 13:15 NNNNNYN
Bhuj Ac S F Exp (22903) 11:30 11:50 20 min NNYNYNY
Ala Hazrat Exp (14312) 13:45 14:10 25 min NYNYNNY
Bhuj Dadar Exp (12960) 19:25 19:50 25 min YNNYNNN
Bdts Ac S F Exp (22904) 16:00 16:25 25 min YNNYNYN
Bareilly Expres (14322) 17:30 17:55 25 min YNYNYYN
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) Starts 09:00 NYNNNNN
Dadar Bhuj Exp (12959) 16:10 16:30 20 min NNYNNYN
Ala Hazrat Exp (14311) 12:15 12:40 25 min NNNYYNY
Gandhidham Exp (19451) 17:20 Ends NNNNYNN
Gimb Puri Exp (19453) Starts 19:30 NNYNNNN
Puri Gimb Exp (19454) 09:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Gimb Vskp Exp (18502) Starts 22:45 NNNNNNY
Vskp Gimb Exp (18501) 09:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Nagercoil Exp (16335) Starts 05:30 NNNNYNN
Be Bhuj Exp (14321) 07:50 08:15 25 min YYYNNYN
Ju Gimb Sf Exp (22483) 06:30 Ends NYNNYNY
Jodhpur Express (22484) Starts 20:35 YNYNNYN
Bhuj Shm Exp (22829) 14:45 15:10 25 min NYNNNNN
Shm Bhuj Sf Ex (22830) 14:35 15:00 25 min NNNNNYN