← Back

Guwahati Train Station

  • Code GHY
  • State Assam

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Guwahati
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ghy Rajdhani Ex (22423) 06:15 07:05 50 min NNNNYNN
Dbrt Ghy Ra (02423) 06:45 Ends NYYYNYY
Ghy Dbrt Ra (02424) Starts 17:45 NYYYNYY
Ghy Rajdhani (22424) 17:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Bsb Ghy (25652) 23:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Cdg Dbrg Spl (25904) 18:30 18:45 15 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Bsb Special (25653) Starts 16:45 NNNNNYN
Dbrg Kyq Specia (05668) 16:50 17:00 10 min NNYNYNY
Kyq Dbrg Specia (05667) 07:05 07:15 10 min NYNYNYN
Dibrugarh Exp (05905) 22:00 22:30 30 min NNNYNNN
Ghy Dbrg Specia (05969) Starts 11:00 YNNNNNN
Dbrg Ghy Specia (05970) 09:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Ghy Bsb Special (05653) Starts 16:45 NNNNNYN
Ghy Ndls Ac Sup (02435) Starts 05:55 NNYNNNN
Ntsk Rjpb Spl (03281) 18:00 18:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Dbrg Dbb Specia (05918) 03:00 03:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Dbb Dbrg Specia (05917) 04:20 04:35 15 min NNNNNYN
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 21:40 22:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Jivachh Lin (25610) 03:00 03:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ghy Special (03057) 16:50 Ends NYNNNNN
Ghy Hwh Special (03058) Starts 20:15 NYNNNNN
North East Exp (12506) 16:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn (12236) 19:00 19:25 25 min NYNNNNN
Asr Dbrg Expres (15934) 15:40 15:55 15 min NNNNYNN
Porvotr S Krnti (12501) Starts 06:00 NYYNNYN
North East Exp (12505) Starts 09:45 YYYYYYY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) Starts 06:30 YYNNNNY
Intercity Exp (15469) 09:40 09:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Nagaland Expres (15669) 23:25 23:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Nagaland Expres (15670) 10:50 11:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Dbb Shtt Rr Exp (15817) 04:55 05:10 15 min NYNNYNY
B G Express (15665) 14:00 14:15 15 min YYYYYYY
B G Express (15666) 03:30 03:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Shtt Dbb Rr Exp (15818) 22:00 22:20 20 min YNYNNYN
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) Starts 06:30 NNYNNNN
Amarnath Expres (15653) Starts 13:15 NNYNNNN
Koaa Dbrg Exp (12525) 15:40 15:55 15 min NNYNNNN
Dbrg Ndls Rajex (12235) 05:30 05:55 25 min NNNYNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) Starts 06:30 NNNNYNN
Jammu Ghy Expre (15654) 23:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Lohit Express (15651) Starts 13:15 YNNNNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (15901) 08:15 08:35 20 min YNNNNNN
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12067) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYN
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12068) 21:10 Ends YYYYYYN
Saraighat Exp (12345) 09:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Saraighat Exp (12346) Starts 12:35 YYYYYYY
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12423) 06:40 07:05 25 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 11:55 12:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12435) 05:30 05:55 25 min YNNNYNN
Dbrg Cdg Expres (15903) 19:35 20:00 25 min YNNNNNN
Vivek Express (15906) 11:30 11:45 15 min NNNNNYN
Dbrg Rny Expres (15928) 16:50 17:00 10 min NYNYNYN
Kamrup Express (15959) 15:45 16:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Jttn Intercity (15605) 20:00 20:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Intercity (15606) 04:45 05:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Koaa Spl (05942) 11:30 11:45 15 min NNNNNNY
Kanchanjunga Ex (15658) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Exp (12513) 05:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Rny Dbrg Expres (15927) 07:05 07:15 10 min NNYNYNY
Ghy Puri Expres (15640) Starts 18:45 NNNNNNY
Ghy Ltt Exp (15646) Starts 16:45 NNYNNNY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 14:40 15:00 20 min NNNNNNY
Kamrup Express (15960) 07:35 07:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Koaa Exp (12526) 20:50 21:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Avadh Assam Exp (15910) 03:00 03:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 14:45 15:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Ntsk Jivachh Li (25910) 03:00 03:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) Starts 15:00 NNNNYNN
Guwahati Exp (12509) 05:50 Ends NNYYYNN
Guwahati Expres (15645) 11:30 Ends NNYNNYN
Kol Garib Rath (12518) Starts 21:00 NNYNNYN
Guwahati Exp (12515) 05:40 Ends NNNNNNY
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn (12436) 19:00 19:25 25 min NNNYNNY
Ghy Sc Express (12514) Starts 06:30 NNNYNNN
Ghy Garib Rath (12517) 15:40 Ends NNNYNNY
Dbrg Jhajha Exp (15942) 17:25 17:50 25 min NNNYNNN
Inter City Exp (15603) 20:00 20:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Expres (15647) 13:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Jhajha Dbrg Exp (15941) 22:15 22:40 25 min NNNNYNN
Intercity Exp (15604) 04:45 05:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Rny Dbrg Specia (05967) 07:05 07:15 10 min YYNYNYN
Dbrg Asr Expres (15933) 19:45 20:00 15 min NYNNNNN
Sc Ghy Spl (07249) 07:55 Ends NNNNYNN
Dbrt Rajdhani (12424) 17:20 17:45 25 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Dbrg Expres (15904) 19:30 19:55 25 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Premium Spl (02261) 16:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Ghy Sdah Premiu (02262) Starts 20:15 NNNNNYN
Dbrg Vivek Exp (15905) 19:10 19:25 15 min NNNYNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 04:55 05:10 15 min NNNYNNN
Porvotr S Krnti (12502) 08:15 Ends NNYYNNY
Guwahati Expres (15629) 04:55 Ends YNNNNNN
Ntsk Rjpb Exp (13281) 17:30 17:50 20 min YNNNNNN
Puri Ghy Expres (15639) 22:10 Ends NYNNNNN
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) Starts 15:00 NYNNNNN
Lohit Express (15652) 23:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 23:55 Ends YNYNNNN
Dbrg Sbc Expres (15902) 04:55 05:20 25 min NNNNYNN
Rjpb Ntsk Exp (13282) 08:15 08:35 20 min NNNNNYN
Guwahati Exp (12507) 07:55 Ends NYNNNNN
Ghy Gkp Special (05609) Starts 21:00 NNNNYNN
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) Starts 10:45 NNNYNYN
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 23:55 Ends NYNNNNY
Guwahati Expres (15635) 07:05 Ends NNNNYNN
Dwarka Express (15636) Starts 10:45 YNNNNNN
Kanchanjanga Ex (15657) 04:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Abadh Assam Exp (15909) 21:40 22:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Porvotr S Krnti (15601) 05:55 06:15 20 min YNNNNNN
Ndls Scl Psk Exp (15602) 08:45 09:05 20 min NNNYNNN
Ghy Nhln I C Exp (15617) Starts 21:20 YYYYYYY
Nhln Ghy Ic Exp (15618) 06:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Kanchanjanga Exp (25657) 04:15 04:35 20 min YNYNNYN
Kanchanjunga Exp (25658) 22:25 22:40 15 min YNYNYNN
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 06:10 06:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Lmg Kyq Pass (55602) 21:25 21:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Scl Pass (55615) Starts 23:55 YYYYYYY
Scl Ghy Pass (55616) 17:15 Ends YYYYYYY