← Back

Gonda Junction Train Station

  • Code GD
  • City Gonda

Train name (no.) passing via
Gonda Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Cdg Dbrg Spl (25904) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Ltt Spl (05041) 13:55 14:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Ru Gkp Spl (07490) 13:40 13:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Anvt Gkp Spl (05040) 17:00 17:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Fzr Shc Spl (05216) 01:20 01:25 5 min YNNNYNN
Dbg Ypr Exam Sp (05287) 04:00 04:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Hw Mfp Spl (04316) 01:48 01:53 5 min YNNYNNN
Aii Cpr Spl (05104) 13:40 13:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Gkp Spl (05058) 01:40 01:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Cpr Ljn Spl (05065) 04:05 04:10 5 min NYNNNNY
Ljn Cpr Spl (05066) 23:20 23:30 10 min YNNNNYN
Gkp Anvt Spl (05027) 23:25 23:30 5 min NYNYNYN
Anvt Gkp Spl (05028) 02:30 02:35 5 min NNYNYNY
Gkp Ltt Spl (05031) 13:35 13:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Jat Spl (05043) 14:20 14:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Jat Gkp Spl (05044) 15:10 15:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Anvt Gkp Spl (05050) 16:55 17:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Anvt Gkp Spl (05036) 23:40 23:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Anvt Spl (05035) 15:40 15:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 02:40 02:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Amar Nath Exp (12587) 16:40 16:55 15 min YNNNNNN
Ljn Muv Exp (15008) 02:10 02:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Muv Ljn Express (15007) 02:15 02:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Gokul Exp (15315) Starts 19:50 YYYYYYY
Shaheed Exp (14674) 08:45 08:55 10 min NYNYYNY
Ndls Njp Sf Exp (12524) 01:55 02:05 10 min NNYNNNY
Anvt Kyq Expres (15622) 11:55 12:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Bju Exp (15204) 18:15 18:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Poorabiya Exp (15280) 04:45 05:00 15 min YNNNYNN
Asr Kir Express (15708) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Mfp Garib Rath (12212) 08:00 08:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Vaishali Exp (12553) 19:35 19:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Bagh Express (13019) 20:30 20:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Shaheed Express (14673) 22:05 22:10 5 min YNYYNYN
Bju Ljn Exp (15203) 09:40 09:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Amarnath Expres (15653) 16:40 16:55 15 min NNYNNNN
Avadh Express (19038) 16:15 16:30 15 min YNYNYYN
Kyq Anvt Expres (15621) 05:15 05:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Amarnath Exp (15097) 16:40 16:55 15 min NNNYNNN
Jammu Ghy Expre (15654) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNNNYNN
Anvt Garib Rath (12211) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Jammu Gkp Exp (12588) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Adi Exp (19410) 07:20 07:30 10 min NNNNNYY
Njp Ndls Expres (12523) 00:35 00:40 5 min NYNNNYN
Poorbiya Exp (15279) 00:35 00:40 5 min NNNYNNY
Pbr Express (19270) 01:05 01:15 10 min YNNNNNY
Lohit Express (15651) 16:40 16:55 15 min YNNNNNN
Dbrg Cdg Expres (15903) 23:15 23:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Avadh Express (19040) 16:15 16:30 15 min NYNYNNY
Gkp Intercity (12532) 18:58 19:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Assam Exp (15910) 20:35 20:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp (12542) 14:10 14:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19039) 09:55 10:05 10 min YNNYNYN
Gkp Okha Expres (15045) 07:20 07:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Gorakhpur Exp (12590) 12:30 12:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Ltt Sup Exp (12541) 00:15 00:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Gorakdam Expres (12555) 19:10 19:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Gorakdam Expres (12556) 07:10 07:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bagh Express (13020) 09:30 09:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Intercity (12531) 08:28 08:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Satyagrah Exp (15274) 06:25 06:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Gokul Express (15316) 07:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Asr Kir Express (15708) 03:03 03:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Gd Intercit (14213) 20:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Gd Bsb Intercit (14214) Starts 06:55 YYYYYYY
Cdg Dbrg Expres (15904) 14:35 14:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Gd Asn Express (13510) Starts 15:00 NNYNNNN
Maur Dhawaj Exp (12492) 14:35 14:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Sc Express (12589) 09:00 09:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Kushinagar Exp (11016) 21:40 21:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 08:00 08:05 5 min NNNYYNN
Ddn Mfp Exp (15002) 04:45 05:00 15 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 09:00 09:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Raptisagar Exp (12512) 12:30 12:35 5 min NYYNNNY
Lohit Express (15652) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Gkp Sup Sp (02534) 11:45 11:50 5 min NYNNYNN
Gkp Bdts Spl (02533) 10:00 10:05 5 min NNYNNNY
Gorakhpur Exp (19409) 16:35 16:50 15 min NNNYYNN
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 12:30 12:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Gorakhpur Exp (12592) 12:30 12:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Gorakpur Ex (15016) 10:55 11:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Anvt Premium Sp (02527) 23:15 23:20 5 min YNYNNNN
Jat Gkp Premium (02530) 20:50 20:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Vaishali Exp (12554) 06:15 06:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Bju Gwl Mail (11123) 07:55 08:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Gwl Bju Mail (11124) 22:55 23:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Mfp Ddn Exp (15001) 23:50 23:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Ddn Gkp Exp (15006) 04:45 05:00 15 min NYNYNNN
Asn Gd Express (13509) 13:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Gkp Ddn Express (15005) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNYNYNN
Mour Dhwaj Exp (12491) 16:40 16:55 15 min NNNNNNY
Kushinagar Exp (11015) 04:05 04:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Anvt Spl (05051) 17:05 17:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Anvt Gkp Spl (05052) 18:40 18:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12511) 09:00 09:05 5 min NNNYYNY
Gkp Ypr Express (12591) 09:00 09:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Satyagrah Exp (15273) 18:35 18:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 09:00 09:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Kir Asr Express (15707) 15:20 15:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Mtj Cpr Express (15108) 10:15 10:30 15 min YNYNYNN
Gorakhpur Exp (15046) 16:35 16:50 15 min NNNNNNY
Abadh Assam Exp (15909) 02:40 02:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19037) 09:55 10:05 10 min NYYNYNY
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 04:05 04:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Cpr Mtj Express (15107) 10:55 11:00 5 min YNYNYNN
Amarnath Exp (15098) 17:30 17:45 15 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Gkp Express (11079) 20:20 20:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (11080) 10:35 10:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Gd Sushasan Exp (11111) 07:45 07:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Gwl Sushasan Exp (11112) 13:00 13:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Pune Exp (15029) 19:55 20:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Pune Gkp Express (15030) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Anvt Exp (15057) 23:15 23:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Anvt Gkp Exp (15058) 05:15 05:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Kyq Svdk Express (15655) 17:00 17:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Kyq Express (15656) 03:40 03:50 10 min NNYNNNN