← Back

Gaya Junction Train Station

  • Code GAYA
  • State Bihar

Train name (no.) passing via
Gaya Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Pnbe Dhn Spl (03211) 01:10 01:35 25 min NNNNNNY
Shipra Exp (19306) 01:45 01:55 10 min YNNYNYN
Anvt Sdah Sf Sp (03190) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Gaya Jbp Spl (01710) Starts 15:45 YNYYYYY
Pnbe Hwh Spl (03066) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Ajmer Spl (03001) 02:05 02:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Aii Hwh Spl (03002) 14:28 14:33 5 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Njp Specia (03129) 07:15 07:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Gangadamodar Ex (13330) 01:30 01:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Agc Expres (12319) 20:12 20:17 5 min NNYNNNN
Agc Koaa Exp (12320) 09:33 09:38 5 min NNNYNNN
Durg Pnbe Spl (03287) 18:00 18:25 25 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Hwh Specia (03288) 01:05 01:35 30 min NNNNNNY
Jbp Gaya Specia (01709) 02:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Hwh Sf Spl (04823) 16:00 16:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Koaa Anvtspecia (03125) 21:35 21:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Koaa Sf Sp (03126) 10:05 10:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 03:10 03:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Jp Hwh Spl (09703) 16:20 16:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Sdah Rajdhaniex (12313) 22:52 22:55 3 min YYYYYYY
Agc Koaa Exp (13168) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Asr Koaa Sup Ex (12358) 04:40 04:45 5 min YNNYNNN
Pnbe Rnc Specia (08623) 11:20 11:45 25 min NNNNYNN
Indb Sealdah Sp (09309) 23:40 23:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Sdah Indb Spl (09310) 03:25 03:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Asn Anvt Specia (03517) 15:00 15:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Hw Koaa Sf Spl (03116) 04:40 04:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Anvt Asn Spl (03518) 02:05 02:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Ngp Dbg Exam Sp (05592) 19:35 19:55 20 min NNNNNNY
Kolkata Rjdhni (12302) 04:01 04:04 3 min YYYYNYY
Sealdah Rjdhani (12314) 03:50 03:53 3 min YYYYYYY
Doon Exxpress (23010) 21:17 21:27 10 min YYYYYYY
Nandan Kanan Ex (12816) 21:00 21:05 5 min YNYYNYN
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22824) 04:18 04:21 3 min NYYYNYN
Ndls Bbs Sup Ex (22806) 21:52 21:55 3 min YNNNNNN
Budhpurnima Exp (15110) 00:55 01:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Nandan Kanan Ex (12815) 02:05 02:10 5 min YNYYNYN
Rnc Janshatabdi (12365) 08:00 08:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Garbha Express (12938) 06:02 06:07 5 min YNNNNNN
Hwh Ndls Expres (12323) 02:05 02:10 5 min NYNNYNN
Anvt Hlz S F Ex (12444) 09:33 09:38 5 min NYNNNNN
Garbha Express (12937) 05:48 05:53 5 min NNNNNYN
Gangasutlej Exp (13307) 00:50 00:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Gangadamodar Ex (13329) 02:40 03:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Sgrl Lnk E (23348) 21:50 22:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Rajdhni (12301) 22:35 22:38 3 min YYYYYYN
Rnc Ndls Raj Ex (12439) 23:29 23:32 3 min NNYNNYN
Jalianwala B Ex (18103) 04:03 04:08 5 min YNYNNNN
Rnc Ltt Express (18609) 03:10 03:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Hte Rjpb Exp (18624) 03:45 04:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Rjpb Hatia Exp (18623) 00:35 00:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Barka Rjpb Exp (28624) 03:45 04:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22823) 23:08 23:11 3 min YYNYYNN
Shipra Exp (22912) 01:45 01:50 5 min YNNYNYN
Hwh Lku Exp (12353) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Ndls Rnc Raj Ex (12440) 03:30 03:33 3 min YNNNYNN
Pratap Express (12496) 05:50 05:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Ssm Garib Rath (22410) 09:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Sgrl Pnbe Lnk E (23347) 05:10 05:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Garib Rath (22409) Starts 19:30 NNNNNNY
Gaya Ms Express (12389) Starts 05:45 NNNNNNY
Src Anvt Spl (08033) 20:12 20:17 5 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) 05:48 05:53 5 min NNNYNNN
Pnbe Janshatabd (12366) 20:00 20:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 06:28 06:33 5 min YYYYYYY
Mahabodhi Exp (12397) Starts 14:20 YYYYYYY
Hwh Gaya Expres (13023) 10:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Gaya Hwh Expres (13024) Starts 12:20 YYYYYYY
Jammu Tawi Exp (13151) 21:05 21:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Palamou Express (13347) 05:10 05:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Palamou Exp (13348) 21:50 22:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Chambal Exp (12175) 01:45 01:50 5 min NYYNNNY
Poorva Express (12381) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNYYNNY
Jharkhand Sj Ex (12817) 21:30 21:35 5 min NNYNYNY
Neelachal Exp (12875) 03:10 03:15 5 min NYNNYNY
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22811) 23:08 23:11 3 min NNYNNYY
Hbj Gaya Specia (01659) 10:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 05:22 05:27 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Jsm Exp (12371) 14:50 14:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Gaya Kyq Wkly E (15619) Starts 13:00 NYNNNNN
Purshottam Exp (12802) 13:30 13:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Neelachal Exp (12876) 00:25 00:30 5 min NYNNYNY
Shm Gkp Express (15021) 07:00 07:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Parasnath Exp (12942) 23:48 23:53 5 min NNNYNNN
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 08:50 08:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Ranchi Express (18610) 23:42 23:47 5 min NNNNNYN
Chambal Exp (12177) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Lku Hwh Exp (12354) 11:30 11:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Doon Express (13010) 21:17 21:27 10 min YYYYYYY
Sealdah Express (13152) 06:34 06:39 5 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) 06:15 06:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Gangasatluj Exp (13308) 01:13 01:18 5 min YYYYYYY
Poorva Express (12382) 09:15 09:18 3 min YYNNYNN
Kyq Gya Wkly Ex (15620) 05:35 Ends YNNNNNN
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 16:50 17:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Bvc Asansol Exp (12941) 05:48 05:53 5 min NYNNNNN
Kolkata Mail (12322) 03:00 03:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp (12372) 09:10 09:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Chambal Express (12176) 22:58 23:03 5 min NYNYNYN
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22812) 04:18 04:21 3 min YNNNYNY
Chambal Express (12178) 22:58 23:03 5 min YNNNNNN
Pnbe Hte Expres (18625) 13:45 14:08 23 min YYYYYYY
Ms Gaya Express (12390) 21:40 Ends NYNNNNN
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 20:13 20:18 5 min YYYYYYY
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 20:13 20:18 5 min YYYYYYY
Durgiana Exp (12357) 18:38 18:43 5 min NYNNNYN
Bbs Ndls Sup Ex (22805) 05:50 05:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) 07:43 07:48 5 min YYYYYYY
Shipra Express (22911) 22:58 23:03 5 min NYNYNYN
Koaa Agc Expres (13167) 19:00 19:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Ndls Hwh Expres (12324) 22:20 22:25 5 min NNNYNNY
Doon Express (13009) 04:55 05:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Purushottam Exp (12801) 14:00 14:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Jalianwala B Ex (18104) 14:28 14:33 5 min NNYNYNN
Gkp Shm Express (15022) 22:20 22:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Hte Pnbe Exp (18626) 12:50 13:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Hlz Anvt Wkly S (12443) 20:12 20:17 5 min NNNYNNN
Mahabodhi Exp (12398) 06:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Jharkhand Expre (12818) 10:05 10:10 5 min YNNYNYN
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 02:55 03:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Mail (12312) 23:20 23:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Budh Purnima Exp (14223) 04:15 04:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Budhpurnima Exp (14224) 00:55 01:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Src Anvt Sf Exp (22857) 20:12 20:17 5 min YNNNNNN
Anvt Src Sf Exp (22858) 05:48 05:53 5 min NYNNNNN