← Back

Gondia Junction Train Station

  • Code G
  • State Maharashtra

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Gondia Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Puri St Wkly Ex (12743) 12:35 12:37 2 min NNNNNNY
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 11:36 11:38 2 min NNYYNNY
Surat Puri Exp (12744) 23:38 23:43 5 min NYNNNNN
Sc Dbg Spl (07007) 21:20 21:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Hte Ngp Special (08612) 08:30 08:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Ngp Hatia Spl (08611) 04:06 04:08 2 min NYNNNNN
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (12573) 03:11 03:13 2 min NNNNNYN
G Src Special (08297) Starts 19:40 YYNNYYY
Pnbe Durg Spl (08298) 07:00 00:00 1020 min NYNNNNN
Gr Bpl Special (01221) 03:11 03:13 2 min NNNNYNN
Src Ltt Spl (01222) 07:00 07:02 2 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Ltt Special (05612) 05:50 05:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Mumbai Mail (21028) 20:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Rjt Src Special (08050) 12:41 12:43 2 min NNNNNYN
Bsp Hapa Spl (09536) 23:38 23:43 5 min NNNYNNN
Cpr G Exp (15117) 18:50 Ends NYNNYNN
Gondia Cpr Exp (15118) Starts 21:00 NNYNNYN
Src Ltt Sf Sp (08060) 21:38 21:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Krba Tvc Expres (16327) 02:23 02:25 2 min NNYNNYN
Hapa Bsp Sf Spl (09535) 07:15 07:25 10 min NYNNNNN
G Shm Special (08897) Starts 14:20 NNNYNNY
Hte Pune Exp (22846) 08:30 08:35 5 min YNNNYNN
Rjt Src Spl (02850) 23:38 23:43 5 min NNYNNNN
Ngp Dbg Exam Sp (05592) 23:38 23:43 5 min NNNNNNY
Korba Express (22648) 18:58 19:03 5 min YNNYNNN
Mldt St Exp (13425) 12:53 12:55 2 min NNNNNYN
Ned Src Sup Ex (12767) 03:21 03:23 2 min YNNNNNN
Gad Ngp Exp (18239) 01:45 01:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Surat Puri Exp (22828) 23:38 23:43 5 min NYNNNNN
Sc Dbg Express (17007) 09:30 09:50 20 min NYNNNYN
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 20:15 00:00 225 min YYYYYYY
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 10:05 10:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Samarsata Exp (12151) 12:41 12:43 2 min NNYYNNN
Pune Hatia Sup (22845) 03:51 03:53 2 min NNYNNNY
Ned Wkly Exp (12768) 05:55 06:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 16:43 16:48 5 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Bilaspur Ex (18240) 01:46 01:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) 14:13 14:15 2 min YNYYNNY
Dbg Sc Express (17008) 10:55 11:15 20 min NYNNYNN
Jnaneswari Delx (12101) 11:36 11:38 2 min YYNNYYN
Samarsata Exp (12152) 15:38 15:40 2 min NNNNYYN
Pa Bilaspur Exp (12850) 11:26 11:28 2 min NNNNYNN
Hte Ltt Super (12812) 21:43 21:45 2 min NNNNYYN
Puri Snsi Exp (18407) 17:25 17:27 2 min NNNNYNN
Bgkt Bsp Spl (08244) 07:31 07:33 2 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Puri Sup Ex (12145) 12:41 12:43 2 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Ltt Expres (22847) 21:43 21:45 2 min NNNNNNY
Ten Bilaspur Ex (22620) 16:47 16:49 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Surat Exp (22827) 12:35 12:37 2 min NNNNNNY
Snsi Puri Exp (18408) 04:06 04:08 2 min NNNNNNY
Hatia Express (12811) 15:45 15:47 2 min YNNNNNY
Bsp Ers S F Exp (22815) 12:53 12:55 2 min YNNNNNN
Puri Gimb Exp (12994) 12:35 12:37 2 min YNNNNNN
St Malda Town E (13426) 04:06 04:08 2 min YNNNNNN
Karmabhoomi Exp (22511) 03:21 03:23 2 min NNYNNNN
Puri Ltt Sup Ex (12146) 15:38 15:40 2 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (22848) 15:45 15:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Ten Express (22619) 12:53 12:55 2 min NYNNNNN
Hyb Rxl Express (17005) 09:50 09:52 2 min NNNYNNN
Bsp Pune Sup Ex (12849) 16:08 16:10 2 min NNNYNNN
Janshatabdi Exp (12069) 13:25 Ends YYYYYYN
Vidarbha Expres (12106) Starts 14:55 YYYYYYY
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 13:37 13:39 2 min YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Exp (12860) 05:13 05:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 14:13 14:15 2 min NYNNYYN
Bsp Ndls Raj Ex (12441) 18:22 18:24 2 min YNNYNNN
Chattisgarh Exp (18237) 19:18 19:23 5 min YYYYYYY
Wainganga Exp (12252) 14:50 15:00 10 min NNNYNNY
Janshatabdi Exp (12070) Starts 15:00 YYYYYNY
Samta Express (12807) 20:00 20:05 5 min NYYYNYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 11:58 12:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Mas Exp (12851) 13:25 13:35 10 min NNNNNNY
Nagpur Intercit (12855) 20:53 20:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Kaviguru Ex (12950) 15:38 15:40 2 min NNNNNNY
Bilaspur Expres (12852) 15:35 15:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Howrah Mail (12809) 13:11 13:16 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Adi Exp (12843) 12:35 12:37 2 min NYNYYYN
Bsp Intercity (12856) 08:26 08:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Exp (12859) 20:46 20:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Puri Exp (18422) 23:55 23:57 2 min NYNNYNN
Wainganga Exp (12251) 21:25 21:35 10 min NYNNYNN
Vidarbha Expres (12105) 11:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Bju Gondia Exp (15231) 18:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Ers Bilaspur Ex (22816) 16:47 16:49 2 min NNYNNNN
Karmabhoomi Exp (22512) 05:55 06:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Bbs Sup Exp (12879) 15:45 15:47 2 min NNYNNYN
Hwh Snsi Expres (22894) 05:55 06:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Adi Puri Exp (12844) 13:26 13:31 5 min YNNYNYY
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 11:36 11:38 2 min NNYYNNY
Gimb Puri Exp (12993) 23:38 23:43 5 min NNNNYNN
Puri Ajmer Exp (18421) 15:38 15:40 2 min YNNYNNN
Adi Puri Exp (18406) 13:26 13:31 5 min NNNNYNN
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (22893) 03:21 03:23 2 min NNNNNYN
Bilaspur Rjdhni (12442) 07:21 07:23 2 min NYNNNYN
Ju Puri Express (18474) 16:47 16:49 2 min NNNNNYN
Azad Hind Exp (12129) 12:06 12:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Kaviguru Expres (12949) 12:41 12:43 2 min NNNNYNN
G Sc Sup Spl (08891) Starts 06:30 NYNNYNY
Sc G Sf Spl (08892) 18:15 Ends YNYNNYN
Gondwana Expres (12410) 11:26 11:28 2 min YYYYNYN
Gondia Bju Exp (15232) Starts 21:00 YYYYYYY
Gimb Puri Exp (19453) 23:55 23:57 2 min NNYNNNN
Puri Gimb Exp (19454) 05:58 06:00 2 min NNNNNYN
Hte Cstm Sf Spl (02084) 21:58 22:00 2 min NNYNNNN
Samta Express (12808) 03:51 03:53 2 min YYNYYYN
Howrah Sup Exp (12869) 03:21 03:23 2 min NNNNNNY
Gondwana Expres (12409) 10:37 10:39 2 min YNYYYYN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 22:52 22:54 2 min NNNYNNN
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 10:55 10:57 2 min NNNNNNY
Bkn Bsp Spl (08246) 07:31 07:33 2 min NNNNNYN
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp (12880) 21:43 21:45 2 min YNNYNNN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 08:30 08:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029) 15:45 15:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Krba Tvc Expres (22647) 02:23 02:25 2 min NNYNNYN
Puri Adi Exp (18405) 12:35 12:37 2 min NNYNNNN
Howrah Express (12833) 19:56 19:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Cstm Expres (12870) 05:55 06:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238) 05:51 05:56 5 min YYYYYYY
Maharashtra Exp (11040) Starts 08:20 YYYYYYY
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) 23:07 23:09 2 min YYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Exp (18244) 07:31 07:33 2 min NNNYNYN
Bsp Bkn Express (18245) 23:07 23:09 2 min NNNYNYN
Bkn Bsp Exp (18246) 07:31 07:33 2 min YNNNNYN
Hapa Bsp Expres (22939) 23:38 23:43 5 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Hapa Sf Ex (22940) 12:53 12:55 2 min NNNYNNN