← Back

Delhi Train Station

  • Code DLI
  • City New Delhi
  • State Delhi

Train name (no.) passing via
Delhi
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Pnbe Anvt Spl (03291) 13:30 00:00 630 min NNYNNYY
Dli Hw Spl (04057) Starts 21:10 YYYYYYY
Hw Dli Exp (04058) 15:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Mahananda Exp (14084) Starts 06:40 YYYYYYY
Kyq Ljn Special (05013) 03:25 00:00 1235 min NNYNNNN
Cdg Dli Exp (04032) 20:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsb Uhp Exp (04209) 10:10 00:00 830 min NYNNYNN
Umb Dli Exp (04522) 17:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Dli Cdg Exp (04031) Starts 06:10 YYYYYYY
Bkn Hw Spl (04735) 03:25 03:40 15 min NNNNYNN
Pnbe Ndls Spl (04003) 03:40 00:00 1220 min NNYNYNY
Pnbe Ac Spl (04004) 00:00 23:00 1380 min NYNYNYN
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp (25715) 13:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Lal Quila Exp (13111) 03:10 00:00 1250 min YYYYYYY
W B Smprk Krnti (12329) 12:05 Ends NYNNNNN
Ald Dli Sf Spl (04001) 03:40 Ends NYNNYNN
Dli Attari Exp (14001) Starts 23:05 NNYNNNY
Lal Quila Exp (13112) Starts 20:50 YYYYYYY
Attari Dli Exp (14002) 03:20 Ends YNNYNNN
Dbg Premium Spl (04024) Starts 11:20 NYNNYNN
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 15:05 15:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Padmavat Expres (14207) 06:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Dli Bsb Spl (04204) Starts 13:20 NYNYNYN
Mandor Express (12461) Starts 21:15 YYYYYYY
Padmavat Expres (14208) Starts 19:50 YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Exp (14041) 21:50 22:15 25 min YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Exp (14042) 07:40 08:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Exp (24042) 07:40 08:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Ptk Dli Exp (14038) 17:25 Ends YYYYNYY
Bareilly Dli Ex (14555) 21:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Dli Ptk Exp (14037) Starts 08:00 YYYNYYY
Spc Delhi Pass (54075) 03:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Sultanpur Exp (14014) Starts 16:15 YNNNNYN
Bareilly Exp (14556) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Hsx Dli Exp (14012) 07:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Sln Dli Exp (14013) 04:50 Ends NYNNNNY
Jammu Mail (24033) Starts 20:10 YYYYYYY
Jammu Mail (24034) 05:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Garhwal Express (14043) 22:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Rmr Dli Link Ex (25036) 15:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Garhwal Express (14044) Starts 07:20 YYYYYYY
Sadbhavna Exp (14018) Starts 16:15 NNYNNNN
Sadhbhawna Exp (14008) Starts 16:15 NYNYNNN
Farakka Express (13484) Starts 21:45 NYNYYNY
Shaheed Exp (14674) 20:45 21:15 30 min NYNYYNY
Sadhbhawna Exp (14016) Starts 16:15 NNNNYNY
Poorabiya Exp (15280) 16:30 16:55 25 min YNNNYNN
Asr Kir Express (15708) 15:05 15:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) 20:45 21:15 30 min YNYNNYN
Cpr Dli Exp (15115) 11:55 Ends NNNNNYN
Mandor Express (12462) 06:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Malani Exp (14662) 11:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Rou Muri Jat Ex (18109) 21:35 22:00 25 min YYYYYYY
Sadbhawna Exp (14007) 04:50 Ends NNYNYNN
Sadbhawana Exp (14015) 04:50 Ends YNYNNNN
Shaheed Express (14673) 12:30 13:50 80 min YNYYNYN
Aii Hw Exp (19609) 03:25 03:40 15 min YNNYNYN
Sadbhavna Exp (14017) 04:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Adi Varanasi Ex (19407) 14:45 15:05 20 min NNNYNNN
Be Dli Psngr (54077) 03:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Dli Be Passengr (54078) Starts 23:50 YYYYYYY
Saryu Yamuna Ex (14649) 12:30 13:50 80 min NYNNYNY
Bsb Adi Exp (19408) 06:20 06:40 20 min NNNNNYN
Poorbiya Exp (15279) 12:10 14:25 135 min NNNYNNY
Pbr Express (19270) 12:40 12:55 15 min YNNNNNY
Hw Adi Mail (19032) 22:00 22:30 30 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 06:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Dli Hsx Exp (14011) Starts 21:00 NNNNNYN
Tata Jat Exp (18101) 21:35 22:00 25 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 13:10 13:35 25 min NYNNYNY
Sdah Dli Exp (13119) 11:55 Ends NNNYNNY
Njp Udz Express (19602) 12:10 12:30 20 min YNNNNNN
Kisan Express (14519) Starts 14:55 YYYYYYY
Hwh Jsm Exp (12371) 10:15 10:40 25 min YNNNNNN
Dbg Premium Spl (04410) Starts 11:15 NYNNYNN
Jammu Aii Exp (12414) 03:55 04:25 30 min YYYYYYY
Aii Jat Express (12413) 21:55 22:25 30 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Assam Exp (15910) 07:15 07:45 30 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) Starts 23:40 YYYYYYY
Himachal Exp (14553) Starts 22:55 YYYYYYY
Fka Dli Exp (14732) 12:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12481) Starts 13:10 YYYYYYY
Hw Aii Exp (19610) 01:25 01:40 15 min NYNNYNY
Jammu Mail (14033) Starts 20:10 YYYYYYY
Jammu Mail (14034) 05:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Shalimar Exp (14645) Starts 15:50 YYYYYYY
Dli Fka Exp (14731) Starts 14:15 YYYYYYY
Dli Umb Exp (14521) Starts 13:10 YYYYYYY
Umb Dli Exp (14522) 11:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Dli Cpr Exp (15116) Starts 13:55 NNNNNNY
Jalianwalab Exp (12379) 12:05 12:25 20 min NNNNYNN
Kaifiyat Exp (12225) 07:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Fd Dli Exp (14205) 09:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Dli Fd Exp (14206) Starts 18:35 YYYYYYY
Unchahar Exp (14218) 21:10 21:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Ala Hazrat Exp (14312) 14:35 14:55 20 min NYNYNNY
Dbg Dli Premium (04409) 08:50 Ends NNYNNYN
Ashram Express (12915) 10:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Dauladhar Exp (14035) Starts 22:45 YNYNYNN
Bareilly Expres (14322) 14:35 14:55 20 min YNYNYYN
Satyagrah Exp (15274) Starts 17:15 YYYYYYY
Asr Kir Express (15708) 15:05 15:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) 20:00 20:40 40 min YYNYNNN
Dhauladhar Exp (14036) 10:45 Ends NYNYNYN
Sultanpur Exp (19403) 23:45 00:35 50 min NYNNNNN
Utr Samprk K Ex (15035) Starts 16:00 YYYYYYY
Utr Samprk K Ex (15036) 15:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Kisan Express (14520) 14:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Ala Hazrat Exp (14311) 11:25 11:40 15 min NNNYYNY
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp (12372) 14:45 15:05 20 min NNNYNNN
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 20:00 20:40 40 min NNNYYNN
Ashram Express (12916) Starts 15:20 YYYYYYY
Sdah Sf Premium (02266) Starts 17:00 NNNNNNY
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) 04:30 04:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Kalindi Express (14723) 05:30 05:55 25 min YYYYYYY
Kalindi Express (14724) 21:35 21:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Sitapurcity Pas (54076) Starts 23:50 YYYYYYY
Udz Njp Exp (19601) 14:45 15:05 20 min NNNNNYN
Mahananda Exp (15484) Starts 06:35 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12482) 13:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Dli Hsx Spl (04413) Starts 21:00 YNYNNNN
Hsx Dli Spl (04414) 07:10 Ends NYNYNNN
Jalianwala B Ex (12380) 18:20 19:05 45 min NNNNNNY
Ranikhet Exp (15014) 03:55 04:40 45 min YYYYYYY
Sln Adi Exp (19404) 06:20 06:40 20 min NNYNNNN
W B Smprk Krnti (12330) Starts 19:05 NNYNNNN
Dli Sdah Exp (13120) Starts 17:55 NYNNNYN
Unchahar Exp (14217) 04:10 04:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Himachal Expres (14554) 05:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Shalimar Exp (14646) 10:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Kaifiyat Exp (12226) Starts 19:15 YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Exp (15013) 21:10 22:30 80 min YYYYYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 03:55 04:40 45 min YYYYYYY
Dli Jsm Express (14659) Starts 17:35 YYYYYYY
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 11:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Satyagrah Exp (15273) 09:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Kir Asr Express (15707) 02:50 03:25 35 min YYYYYYY
Farkka Express (13414) Starts 21:45 YNYNNYN
Be Bhuj Exp (14321) 11:25 11:40 15 min YYYNNYN
Mahananda Exp (15483) 22:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Abadh Assam Exp (15909) 15:05 15:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13483) 04:40 Ends NYYNYNY
Farakka Express (13413) 04:40 Ends YNNYNYN
Haridwar Mail (19031) 05:05 05:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 20:45 21:25 40 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Mail (12312) 06:30 07:00 30 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Kyq Exp (15623) 04:30 05:00 30 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Bgkt Express (15624) 10:20 10:40 20 min NNNNYNN