← Back

Dhanbad Junction Train Station

  • Code DHN
  • City Dhanbad
  • State Jharkhand

Train name (no.) passing via
Dhanbad Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Coalfield Exp (12340) Starts 05:55 YYYYYYY
Blackdiamond Ex (13318) Starts 16:25 YYYYYYY
Pnbe Dhn Spl (03211) 05:55 Ends NNNNNNY
Dhn Pnbe Spl (03303) Starts 18:15 NNNNNNY
Shc Rnc Special (08625) 01:13 01:23 10 min NYNNNNN
Sc Dbg Spl (07007) 16:00 16:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Shipra Exp (19306) 22:17 22:27 10 min YNNYNYN
Anvt Sdah Sf Sp (03190) 07:27 07:32 5 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Hwh Spl (03066) 07:27 07:32 5 min NNNYNNN
Dhn Smi Spl (03327) Starts 20:00 NNNNNYN
Aii Koaa Spl (03138) 10:32 10:42 10 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Ajmer Spl (03001) 22:40 22:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Aii Hwh Spl (03002) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Aii Expres (19605) 17:15 17:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Njp Specia (03129) 04:00 04:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Coal Field Exp (12339) 21:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Blackdiamond Ex (13317) 11:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Gangadamodar Ex (13330) 05:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Rnc Int Exp (18627) 18:13 18:18 5 min YYNNNNY
Koaa Agc Expres (12319) 17:10 17:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Agc Koaa Exp (12320) 12:35 12:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Blackdiamond Ex (22388) Starts 16:25 YYYYYYY
Ju Hwh Sf Spl (04823) 19:40 19:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Rnc Kir Special (08631) 19:18 19:28 10 min NNYNNNY
Koaa Anvtspecia (03125) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Koaa Sf Sp (03126) 13:35 13:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 00:20 00:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Rnc Mldt Spl (03446) 12:45 12:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Jp Hwh Spl (09703) 21:45 21:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Sdah Rajdhaniex (12313) 20:20 20:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Expres (12019) 09:21 09:26 5 min YYYYYYN
Shatabdi Expres (12020) 17:31 17:36 5 min YYYYYYN
W B Smprk Krnti (12329) 17:10 17:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Agc Koaa Exp (13168) 03:50 03:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Asr Koaa Sup Ex (12358) 07:25 07:30 5 min YNNYNNN
Subarnarekha Ex (13301) Starts 05:35 YYYYYYY
Koaa Aii Specia (03137) 16:13 16:23 10 min NNNNNYN
Indb Sealdah Sp (09309) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Sdah Indb Spl (09310) 23:45 23:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Asn Anvt Specia (03517) 11:25 11:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Hw Koaa Sf Spl (03116) 07:25 07:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Anvt Asn Spl (03518) 05:05 05:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Premium Sp (02259) 21:51 21:56 5 min NNNNYNN
Sdah Premium (02260) 08:55 09:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Mldt St Exp (13425) 19:43 19:53 10 min NNNNNYN
Kolkata Rjdhni (12302) 06:40 06:45 5 min YYYYNYY
Sealdah Rjdhani (12314) 06:23 06:28 5 min YYYYYYY
Doon Exxpress (23010) 01:15 01:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Garib Rath (12831) Starts 16:00 YNYNNYN
Rnc Hwh Int Exp (18628) 09:25 09:30 5 min YYNNNNY
Dhn Hwh D D Exp (12386) Starts 18:30 YYYYYYN
Garbha Express (12938) 02:50 03:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Rnc Jyg Exp (18605) 00:45 00:50 5 min NYNYNYN
Sc Dbg Express (17007) 04:00 04:05 5 min NYNNNYN
Hwh Ndls Expres (12323) 22:40 22:50 10 min NYNNYNN
Blackdiamond Ex (22387) 11:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Garbha Express (12937) 09:10 09:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Subarnarekha Ex (13302) 18:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Gangasutlej Exp (13307) Starts 21:20 YYYYYYY
Gangadamodar Ex (13329) Starts 23:10 YYYYYYY
Kolkata Rajdhni (12301) 19:56 20:01 5 min YYYYYYN
Kolkata Express (19413) 10:35 10:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Jyg Rnc Express (18606) 05:53 05:58 5 min NNYNYNY
Shipra Exp (22912) 22:17 22:22 5 min YNNYNYN
Dbg Sc Express (17008) 16:13 16:18 5 min NYNNYNN
Hwh Lku Exp (12353) 12:00 12:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Pratap Express (12496) 02:50 03:00 10 min NNNNYNN
St Malda Town E (13426) 23:05 23:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Rxl Express (17005) 04:00 04:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) 09:10 09:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 03:20 03:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Tawi Exp (13151) 16:50 16:57 7 min YYYYYYY
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) Starts 10:50 YYYYYYY
Vananchal Exp (13403) 18:50 18:58 8 min YYYYYYY
Maurya Exp (15027) 21:50 22:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Rnc Dumk Exp (18619) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Rnc Kyq Expres (15661) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNYNNNY
Chambal Exp (12175) 22:17 22:22 5 min NYYNNNY
Poorva Express (12381) 11:57 12:05 8 min NNYYNNY
Patliputra Exp (18621) 00:07 00:17 10 min YYYYYYY
Patliputra Exp (18622) 03:20 03:40 20 min YYYYYYY
Dumk Rnc Expres (18620) 23:37 23:42 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 02:05 02:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Bpl Express (13025) 17:13 17:23 10 min YNNNNNN
Dhanbad Express (13352) 13:15 00:00 645 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Jsm Exp (12371) 12:00 12:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Dhn Garib Rath (12832) 10:45 Ends NYNNYNY
Rnc Bgp Express (18603) 19:18 19:28 10 min NYNYNYN
Kyq Rnc Express (15662) 10:15 10:25 10 min NYNNNYN
Bpl Howrah Exp (13026) 10:35 10:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Dhn Pnbe Expres (13331) Starts 08:25 YYYYYYN
Pnbe Dhn Expres (13332) 16:35 Ends YYYYYYN
Bgp Rnc Express (18604) 01:13 01:23 10 min NNYNYNY
Aii Wkly Exp (19607) 17:13 17:23 10 min NNNYNNN
Parasnath Exp (12942) 20:43 20:53 10 min NNNYNNN
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 12:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Chambal Exp (12177) 22:17 22:22 5 min NNNNYNN
Jalianwalab Exp (12379) 17:10 17:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Lku Hwh Exp (12354) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Doon Express (13010) 01:15 01:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Sealdah Express (13152) 10:28 10:35 7 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) 03:07 03:17 10 min YYYYYYY
Gangasatluj Exp (13308) 04:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Aii Koaa Exp (19608) 10:35 10:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Poorva Express (12382) 12:18 12:28 10 min YYNNYNN
Maurya Express (15028) 02:35 02:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) Starts 13:55 YNNNNNN
Bvc Asansol Exp (12941) 09:10 09:20 10 min NYNNNNN
Kolkata Mail (12322) 07:05 07:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp (12372) 12:08 12:18 10 min NNNYNNN
Sdah Sf Premium (02266) 11:00 11:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Chambal Express (12176) 02:57 03:02 5 min NYNYNYN
Jalianwala B Ex (12380) 12:35 12:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Chambal Express (12178) 02:57 03:02 5 min YNNNNNN
W B Smprk Krnti (12330) 12:35 12:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 23:40 23:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 23:40 23:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Durgiana Exp (12357) 15:57 16:02 5 min NYNNNYN
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) 11:10 11:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Shipra Express (22911) 02:56 03:02 6 min NYNYNYN
Koaa Agc Expres (13167) 16:07 16:12 5 min NNNYNNN
Shaktipunj Exp (11447) 23:28 23:38 10 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Adi Expres (19414) 17:13 17:23 10 min NNNNNYN
Shaktipunj Exp (01447) 23:28 23:38 10 min NYNNNNN
Smi Dhn Spl (03328) 22:55 Ends NNNNNNY
Ndls Hwh Expres (12324) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNNYNNY
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 16:13 16:18 5 min NNNNNNY
Doon Express (13009) 01:25 01:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Shaktipunj Exp (11448) 17:33 17:43 10 min YYYYYYY
Vananchal Exp (13404) 00:53 01:03 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ndls Yuva E (12249) 21:51 21:56 5 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Hwh Yuva (12250) 09:00 09:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 23:26 23:36 10 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Mail (12312) 03:15 03:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Rnc Njp Exp (18629) 09:55 10:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Njp Rnc Express (18630) 22:53 23:03 10 min NNNNYNN