← Back

Dehradun Train Station

  • Code DDN
  • State Uttranchal

Train name (no.) passing via
Dehradun
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ddn Anvt Ac Spl (04054) Starts 06:45 NYYYNYY
Anvt Ddn Ac Spl (04053) 22:00 Ends NYYYNYY
Dehradun Shtbdi (12017) 12:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Dehradun Shtbdi (12018) Starts 17:00 YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Exp (14041) 08:10 00:00 950 min YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Exp (14042) Starts 21:20 YYYYYYY
Ddn Bsb Express (14266) Starts 18:15 YYYYYYY
Ddn Asr Express (14631) Starts 19:40 YYYYYYY
Asr Ddn Express (14632) 10:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Nanda Devi Exp (12205) 05:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Nanda Devi Exp (12206) Starts 23:30 YYYYYYY
Kgm Ddn Express (14119) 04:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Ddn Kgm Express (14120) Starts 23:00 YYYYYYY
Sangam Express (14163) 13:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsb Ddn Exp (14265) 06:30 00:00 1050 min YYYYYYY
Link Express (14114) Starts 13:20 YYYYYYY
Ujjaiyani Exp (14310) Starts 05:50 NYYNNNN
Upasana Express (12327) 18:10 Ends NYNNYNN
Dehradun Exp (12687) 05:00 00:00 1140 min NNYNNNY
Doon Express (13010) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Ind Ddn Express (14317) 19:00 Ends NNNNNYY
Dehradun Exp (19019) 17:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Uttaranchal Exp (19566) Starts 05:50 NNNNNNY
Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex (12288) Starts 05:50 YNNNNNN
Ddn Mdu Sf Exp (12688) Starts 06:45 YNNNYNN
Ddn Indb Exp (14318) Starts 05:50 NNNNYYN
Ddn Mfp Exp (15002) Starts 15:30 NNNNNYN
Uttaranchal Exp (19565) 19:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Ndls Janshatabd (12056) Starts 05:10 YYYYYYY
Ddn Janshtbdi (12055) 21:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Dehradun Exp (19020) Starts 10:30 YYYYYYY
Mfp Ddn Exp (15001) 14:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Ddn Gkp Exp (15006) Starts 15:30 NYNYNNN
Gkp Ddn Express (15005) 14:00 Ends NNYNYNN
Doon Express (13009) 07:25 00:00 995 min YYYYYYY
Upasana Express (12328) Starts 22:10 NNYNNYN
Ujjaini Express (14309) 19:00 Ends NNYYNNN
Dehradun Exp (22659) 22:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp (22660) Starts 05:50 YNNNNNN