← Back

Darbhanga Junction Train Station

  • Code DBG
  • State Bihar

Train name (no.) passing via
Darbhanga Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Sc Dbg Spl (07007) 01:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Dhn Smi Spl (03327) 05:55 06:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Dbg Ypr Exam Sp (05287) Starts 15:00 NNYNNNN
Jyg Shcjanki Ex (15284) 01:15 01:23 8 min NYNYNNY
Rxl Asn Spl (03544) 00:05 00:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Asn Jyg Specia (03513) 05:05 05:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Jyg Asn Specia (03514) 13:45 13:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Dbg Premium Spl (04024) 07:50 Ends NYNNYNN
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 19:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ghy Jivachh Lin (25610) Starts 05:30 YYYYYYY
Ngp Dbg Exam Sp (05592) 05:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Shaheed Exp (14674) 22:50 23:00 10 min NYNYYNY
Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) 22:50 23:00 10 min YNYNNYN
Bihar S Kranti (12565) Starts 08:35 YYYYYYY
Rnc Jyg Exp (18605) 09:40 09:48 8 min NYNYNYN
Intercity Expre (13225) 13:15 13:25 10 min YYYYYYN
Sc Dbg Express (17007) 13:05 Ends NYNNNYN
Ganga Sagar Exp (13186) 18:00 18:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Expre (13226) 12:45 12:55 10 min YYYYYYN
Shaheed Express (14673) 08:45 09:13 28 min YNYYNYN
Jyg Rnc Express (18606) 21:17 21:30 13 min NNYNYNY
Njp Smi Express (15723) 08:30 08:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Darbhanga Exp (11033) 06:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Smi Njp Express (15724) 18:15 19:00 45 min NNNYNNN
Darbhanga Exp (11065) 01:20 Ends NYNYNNY
Dbg Sc Express (17008) Starts 07:00 NYNNYNN
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) Starts 17:00 NNNNYNN
Saryu Yamuna Ex (14649) 08:45 09:13 28 min NYNNYNY
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) Starts 13:10 NYNYNYN
Dbg Hwh Express (15236) Starts 15:50 NNNNYNN
Jyg Dbg Puri Ex (18420) 06:50 07:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Jyg Exp (13135) 09:00 09:15 15 min NNNNNYN
Jyg Koaa Exp (13136) 14:30 14:45 15 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Rxl Express (17005) 13:05 13:30 25 min NNNYNNN
Puri Dbg Jyg Ex (18419) 11:12 11:17 5 min NNNYNNN
Gangasagar Exp (13185) 06:10 06:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Dbg Express (15235) 22:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Mithilanchal Ex (13155) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNYNNY
Dbg Koaa Expres (15234) Starts 15:50 NNYNNNY
Sabarmati Exp (19166) Starts 04:30 YNYNNYN
Jyg Anvt G Rath (12569) 13:45 13:50 5 min YNNNYNN
Koaa Dbg Exp (15233) 22:30 Ends YNNYNNN
Mithilanchal Ex (13156) 13:25 14:45 80 min YNNNYNN
Dbg Premium Spl (04410) 07:50 Ends NYNNYNN
Jyg Garib Rath (12570) 11:12 11:17 5 min NYNNNYN
Bagmati Express (12577) Starts 16:10 NYNNNNN
Ntsk Jivachh Li (25910) Starts 05:30 YYYYYYY
Rxl Hwh Express (13044) 23:45 00:15 30 min NNNYNYN
Koaa Smi Expres (13165) 11:00 11:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Dbg Dli Premium (04409) Starts 12:00 NNYNNYN
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 19:15 Ends NNYNYNY
Swatantrta S Ex (12562) 17:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Bihar S Kranti (12566) 11:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Rxl Express (13043) 11:00 11:05 5 min NNYNYNN
Swatantra S Exp (12561) Starts 15:25 YYYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12578) 14:25 Ends NNNNNYN
Koaa Jyg Specia (03585) 07:00 07:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Jyg Asn Spl (03586) 13:45 13:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Smi Dhn Spl (03328) 11:05 11:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 06:50 07:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Smi Koaa Exp (13166) 23:45 00:15 30 min NNNNNNY
Abadh Assam Exp (15909) 19:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Kyq Svdk Express (15655) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Kyq Express (15656) 16:35 16:45 10 min NNYNNNN