← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Cuttack Train Station

  • Code CTC
  • City Cuttack
  • State Orissa

Train name (no.) passing via
Cuttack
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Puri Src Special (08010) 20:40 20:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Src Puri Premiu (02837) 01:45 01:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Src Ypr Superfast Special (02865) 00:40 00:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Src Puri Special (08007) 03:20 03:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Src Puri Special (08474) 21:30 21:32 2 min NYNNNNN
Satabdi Express (12278) 07:28 07:30 2 min YYNYYYY
Vskp Digha Express (22874) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Yprkyq Express (02651) 10:25 10:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Src Special (08008) 20:30 20:32 2 min NYNNNNN
Sc Shm Wkly Express (22850) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Src Puri Special (08009) 00:40 00:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Yprkyq Express (02551) 10:25 10:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Sc Shm Ac Express (12774) 01:45 01:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Nandan Kanan Express (12816) 09:45 09:50 5 min YNYYNYN
Sdah Puri Special (03101) 19:15 19:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Chennai Express (06316) 08:00 08:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Sbc Mas Express (06030) 20:45 20:50 5 min NNNNYYY
Sc Ghy Special (07249) 03:55 04:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Puri Hwh G Rath (12882) 00:20 00:25 5 min YNYNNNN
East Coast Express (18646) 07:40 07:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Dgha Puri Superfast E (22889) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Kharagpur Express (22604) 14:40 14:45 5 min NYYNNNN
Ghy Kcvl Special (06335) 04:40 04:42 2 min NNYNNNN
Tata Vskp Special (08515) 21:30 21:32 2 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Ypr Special (02552) 16:01 16:03 2 min NNYNNNN
Src Puri Special (08013) 00:40 00:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Mas Kcvl Express (06337) 16:31 16:33 2 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Ghyspecial (06545) 07:00 07:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Src Special (08014) 07:20 07:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Tapaswini Express (18451) 04:45 04:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Ers Express (22644) 05:55 06:00 5 min NNNYYNN
Kgp Vm Superfast Express (22603) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNYYNN
Puri Shm Superfast Express (22836) 00:20 00:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Rmm Mas Express (06010) 21:53 21:57 4 min NNNNYNN
Src Ers Premium (02853) 22:48 22:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Bbs Special (08450) 05:45 05:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Puri Src Special (08012) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Src Puri Special (08011) 14:15 14:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Bangalore Express (06029) 04:05 04:07 2 min NNNNYYY
Puri Sdah Special (03102) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Ers Src Premium (02854) 16:45 16:47 2 min NYNNNNN
Howrah Mail (12840) 21:15 21:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Asn Puri Special (03516) 09:37 09:42 5 min NNNNNYN
Gurudev Express (12659) 06:45 06:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Prdp Puri Express (18413) 19:30 20:00 30 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (12515) 03:10 03:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Tata Express (18516) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Coimbatore Express (06009) 19:45 19:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Prdp Express (18414) 08:15 08:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Shm Special (07128) 18:55 19:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Shm Vskp Superfast Express (22853) 00:05 00:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Jan Shatabd (12074) 06:30 06:32 2 min YYYYYYN
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 07:00 07:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Puri Dgha Superfast E (22890) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Mas Src Express (02808) 04:00 04:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Anga Express (12253) 16:00 16:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Src Mas Special (02807) 00:40 00:45 5 min NNNYNNN
East Coast Express (18645) 18:55 19:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 07:00 07:05 5 min YYNNNNY
Puri Ltt Superfast Express (12146) 23:35 23:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Mfp Ypr Express (15228) 05:55 06:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Guwahati Express (06336) 04:00 04:02 2 min NNNNNNY
Guwahati Express (12507) 06:45 06:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Bgy Bbs Express (12891) 09:15 09:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Special (07149) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Puri Kdjr Express (18416) 07:55 08:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Sc Special (07150) 08:55 09:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Puri Hwh Express (12888) 00:20 00:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Falaknuma Express (12703) 13:05 13:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Src Mas Ac Express (22807) 00:25 00:30 5 min NYNNYNN
Puri Ghy Express (15639) 16:10 16:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Durg Puri Express (18426) 06:35 06:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (12509) 03:10 03:15 5 min NNYYYNN
Vskp Shm Superfast Express (22854) 20:40 20:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Ju Puri Express (18474) 08:55 09:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Dgha Puri Express (22877) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Neelachal Express (12876) 14:30 14:35 5 min NYNNYNY
Neelachal Express (12875) 12:55 13:00 5 min NYNNYNY
Hwh Puri Express (12837) 04:30 04:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Mas Shm Express (22826) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 03:35 03:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Maq Vivek Express (22851) 21:23 21:25 2 min NNNYNNN
Ghy Puri Express (15640) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Srijagannath Express (18410) 00:40 00:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Tata Vskp Express (18515) 21:20 21:22 2 min YNNNNNN
Shm Sc Wkly Express (22849) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Bpo Express (12892) 17:40 17:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Shm Puri Superfast Express (22835) 03:15 03:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Shm Mas Superfast Express (22825) 18:10 18:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Shm Sc Ac Express (12773) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Hlz Mas Superfast Express (22614) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Premium Special (00815) 08:38 08:40 2 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Puri G Rath (12881) 03:15 03:20 5 min NYNYNNN
Kyq Ypr Ac Express (12552) 16:09 16:11 2 min NNYNNNN
Orissa S Kranti (12819) 16:10 16:15 5 min NNYNNNY
Bbs Jan Shatabd (12073) 19:15 19:20 5 min YYYYYYN
Falaknuma Express (12704) 11:15 11:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Dibrugarh Express (15901) 06:45 06:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Puri Src Premiu (02838) 21:50 21:52 2 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Bbs Superfast Express (12879) 06:20 06:25 5 min NNYNNYN
Puri Hwh Express (12838) 22:25 22:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Amaravathi Express (18047) 05:10 05:15 5 min YYNYNYN
Coromandel Express (12842) 05:20 05:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Patna Express (22643) 03:10 03:15 5 min YYNNNNN
Ltt Puri Superfast Express (12145) 04:55 05:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Muzaffarpur Express (15227) 06:45 06:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Puri Hwh Express (12896) 00:20 00:25 5 min NNNYNNN
B Nath Dham Express (18449) 16:10 16:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Coromandal Express (12841) 20:40 20:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Nandan Kanan Express (12815) 12:55 13:00 5 min YNYYNYN
Yprkyq Ac Express (12551) 10:35 10:37 2 min NNNNNYN
Srijagannathexp (18409) 01:54 01:59 5 min YYYYYYY
Src Puri Special (08402) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Puri Src Special (08401) 23:35 23:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Dhauli Express (12821) 12:08 12:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Puri Ju Express (18473) 15:40 15:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Anga Express (12254) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Garib Rath (12831) 07:15 07:20 5 min YNYNNYN
Sc Ghy Express (12513) 03:10 03:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Mas Mail (12839) 05:30 05:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Prr Vm Express (22605) 18:10 18:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Tpty Src Superfast Express (22856) 16:00 16:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Puri Superfast Express (22865) 06:20 06:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Puri Durg Express (18425) 19:15 19:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 02:30 02:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Dhauli Express (12822) 13:30 13:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Tapaswini Express (18452) 22:35 22:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Utkal Express (18477) 23:10 23:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Digha Express (22878) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 07:00 07:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Rgda Sbp Express (18302) 04:45 04:50 5 min YYYYYYY
B Nath Dham Express (18450) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Bubneswr Rajdhani (22812) 15:05 15:07 2 min YNNNYNY
Shm Tvc Superfast Express (22642) 05:55 06:00 5 min NYNNNNY
Dgha Vskp Express (22873) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Puri Ltt Superfast Express (22866) 07:40 07:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Puri Dbg Jyg Express (18419) 16:10 16:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Puri Express (15644) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Satabdi Express (12277) 19:51 19:53 2 min YYNYYYY
Bbs Rajdhani Express (22823) 09:45 09:47 2 min YYNYYNN
Ghy Sc Special (07250) 10:58 11:00 2 min YNNNNNN
Rajya Rani Express (18417) 04:55 05:00 5 min NYNNYNY
Ypr Howrah Express (12864) 23:25 23:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Puri Express (12895) 03:15 03:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Haldia Express (22613) 11:53 11:55 2 min NNNYNNN
Orissa S Kranti (12820) 11:20 11:25 5 min NYNNYNN
Purshottam Express (12802) 03:00 03:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Kyq Express (15643) 00:20 00:25 5 min NNNNNYN
Vsg Howrah Express (18048) 16:00 16:05 5 min NYNYYNY
Bbs Pnbe Special (08449) 16:10 16:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Purushottam Express (12801) 23:50 23:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Ndls Superfast Special (02815) 08:38 08:40 2 min NNNNNNY
Jyg Dbg Puri Express (18420) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Gurudev Express (12660) 05:55 06:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Bbn Puri Express (18415) 17:30 17:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Dhn Garib Rath (12832) 20:40 20:45 5 min NYNNYNY
Shalimar Express (22641) 06:45 06:50 5 min NNNYNYN
Mas Src Ac Express (22808) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNYNNY
Dbrg Sbc Express (15902) 07:00 07:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 07:00 07:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Bbs Rajdhani Express (22811) 11:53 11:55 2 min NNYNNYY
Bubneswr Rajdhani (22824) 16:35 16:37 2 min NYYYNYN
Rajya Rani Express (18418) 23:35 23:40 5 min YNNYNYN
Vivek Express (15906) 16:35 16:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Dbrg Vivek Express (15905) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Purulia Express (22606) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Src Vivek Express (22852) 11:53 11:55 2 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Puri Express (12887) 03:15 03:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Bbs Ltt Superfast Express (12880) 07:40 07:45 5 min YNNYNNN
Mys Howrah Express (22818) 08:10 08:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Src Tpty Superfast Express (22855) 21:23 21:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Superfast Express (22809) 23:45 00:05 20 min NNYNNNN
Prdp Superfast Express (22810) 07:30 07:55 25 min NNNNNNY
Src Prdp Superfast Express (22813) 02:20 02:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Prdp Src Superfast Express (22814) 01:45 01:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Hwh Ypr Ac Express (22863) 16:09 16:11 2 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Hwh Ac Express (22864) 10:35 10:37 2 min NNYNNNN