← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Chhapra Train Station

  • Code CPR
  • State Bihar

Train name (no.) passing via
Chhapra
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bgp Gkp Special (03453) 09:50 10:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Lichchavi Express (14005) 08:10 08:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Cpr Ljn Special (05065) Starts 19:30 NYNNNNY
Mfp Hw Special (04315) 20:15 20:25 10 min NYNNYNN
Bju Aii Urs Special (05285) 12:25 12:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Amh Koaa Express (13138) 11:45 11:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Mfp Special (01057) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Koaa Special (03136) 17:50 18:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Purbanchal Express (15047) 04:15 04:25 10 min YYNYNYN
Mour Dhwaj Express (12491) 09:35 09:50 15 min NNNNNNY
Apdj Aii Special (05711) 17:00 17:15 15 min NNNNYNN
Darbhanga Express (05288) 14:00 14:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Dbg Ypr Exam Special (05287) 21:20 21:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Cdg Dbrg Special (05904) 21:05 21:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Udz Njp Express (19601) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Jyg Ltt Special (01050) 19:30 19:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Asn Express (13508) 00:50 01:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Jaynagar Special (01049) 22:40 22:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Cpr Tata Special (08182) Starts 15:30 NNNNNNY
Tata Cpr Special (08181) 13:15 Ends NNNNNYN
Ljn Cpr Special (05116) 17:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Cpr Ljn Special (05115) Starts 18:30 NNNNNYN
Ndls Ghy Superfast Special (02436) 01:55 02:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Tata Cpr Express (18181) 16:20 00:00 460 min YYYYYYY
Cpr Jat Special (05143) Starts 07:00 NNNNNNY
Gd Asn Express (13510) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Dli Cpr Express (15116) 13:20 Ends NNNNNNY
Koaa Gkp Special (03131) 02:15 02:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Gkp Special (03067) 13:25 13:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Jbn Dli Special (05720) 17:00 17:15 15 min NNNYNNN
Abadh Assam Express (15909) 19:30 19:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Fzr Shc Special (05216) 09:00 09:05 5 min YNNNYNN
Cpr Intercity (15106) 21:15 Ends YYYYYYN
Gkp Intercity (15105) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYN
Gkp Koaa Special (03132) 17:50 18:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Cpr Intercity (15112) 23:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Shaheed Express (14674) 16:40 17:00 20 min NYNYYNY
Cpr Ltt Express (11060) Starts 05:30 YNNYNYN
Sdah Bui Express (13105) 04:00 04:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15230) 21:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15229) Starts 07:20 YYYYYYY
Sadbhawna Express (14007) 06:25 06:45 20 min NNYNYNN
Koaa Gkp Special (03135) 02:15 02:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Anvt Gkp Special (05058) 09:45 00:00 855 min NNYNNNN
Nhln Ndls Ac Express (22411) 19:45 19:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Aii Cpr Special (05104) 21:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Aii Bju Special (05286) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNNNNNY
St Cpr Premium (09051) 10:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Ndls Ghy Superfast Special (02236) 01:55 02:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Utsarg Express (18192) 08:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Dbg Anvt Special (05213) 15:25 15:30 5 min NYNNNYN
Sabarmati Express (19165) 13:20 13:40 20 min NNYNYNY
Intercity Express (12530) 12:35 12:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Shaheed Express (14673) 14:25 14:40 15 min YNYYNYN
Cpr Dli Express (15115) Starts 11:15 NNNNNYN
Svdk Mfp Special (04976) 21:20 21:30 10 min NNNNNNY
Mfp Svdk Special (04975) 10:30 10:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Cpr Ljn Express (15053) Starts 19:35 YYYYYYY
Dbg Premium Special (04410) 03:40 03:45 5 min NYNNYNN
Avadh Assam Express (15610) 03:55 04:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Poorabiya Express (15280) 12:00 12:10 10 min YNNNYNN
Sdah Bny Special (03173) 02:15 02:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Dbg Pune Express (11034) 22:40 22:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Bui Sdah Express (13106) 10:25 10:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Asr Express (15933) 17:00 17:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Njp Udz Express (19602) 18:40 18:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Lichchavi Express (14006) 13:30 13:53 23 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Bju Premiu (04412) 13:15 13:20 5 min NNYNNYN
Dbg Dli Premium (04409) 17:30 17:35 5 min NNYNNYN
Maurya Express (15027) 11:50 12:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15160) 21:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Kyq Anvt Express (15621) 23:25 23:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Fzr Kir Special (05718) 03:00 03:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Gondia Bju Express (15232) 02:40 02:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Cpr Special (05066) 08:25 Ends YNNNNYN
Asn Gkp Express (13507) 02:00 02:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 18:25 18:40 15 min YNYNYNY
Bl Shramik Express (19052) 21:50 21:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Asn Gd Express (13509) 02:00 02:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Amarnath Express (15098) 00:50 01:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Saryu Yamuna Express (14649) 14:20 14:30 10 min NYNNYNY
Purvanchal Express (15048) 14:40 14:55 15 min YYNNYNY
Gangakaveri Express (12669) 11:40 Ends YNNNNYN
Asr Dbrg Express (15934) 20:30 20:45 15 min NNNNYNN
Maurya Express (15028) 11:25 11:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Cdg Special (05903) 15:30 15:45 15 min NNNNYNN
Hariharnath Express (14523) 10:10 10:30 20 min YNNYNNN
Saryuyamuna Express (14650) 16:40 17:00 20 min YNYNNYN
Kavi Guru Express (19709) 00:50 01:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Avadh Assam Express (15910) 03:55 04:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Kolkata Express (15050) 14:55 15:15 20 min NNYNNYN
Njp Ndls Express (12523) 18:40 18:50 10 min NYNNNYN
Garib Nawaj Express (15715) 17:00 17:10 10 min NYNNYNY
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 18:25 18:40 15 min NYNYNYN
Sadhbhawna Express (14016) 14:10 14:30 20 min NNNNYNY
Bju Ljn Express (15203) 01:10 01:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ghy Special (05610) 04:20 04:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Umb Mfp Express (14524) 20:30 20:45 15 min NYNNNYN
Anvt Kyq Express (15622) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Lohit Express (15651) 09:35 09:50 15 min YNNNNNN
Darbhanga Express (11033) 01:05 01:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Cdg Dbrg Express (15904) 21:05 21:15 10 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Njp Superfast Express (12524) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNYNNNY
Chhapra Express (11059) 21:05 Ends NYNYNYN
Bagh Express (13019) 13:05 13:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Garib Rath Express (12203) 21:15 21:20 5 min YNNYNNY
Cpr Mtj Express (15107) Starts 05:20 YNYNYNN
Asr Kir Express (15708) 09:45 10:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Maur Dhawaj Express (12492) 21:05 21:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Shramik Express (19051) 03:40 03:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Nhln Ac Superfast (22412) 06:40 06:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Bagh Express (13020) 17:25 17:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Cpr Tata Express (18182) Starts 12:45 YYYYYYY
Sadbhavna Express (14017) 06:25 06:45 20 min NNNYNNN
Mfp St Express (19054) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Shc Garib Rath (12204) 03:20 03:25 5 min NNYNNYY
Rapti Sagar Express (12521) 03:00 03:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Sadbhawana Express (14015) 06:25 06:45 20 min YNYNNNN
Gangakaveri Express (12670) Starts 21:00 YNYNNNN
Sadhbhawna Express (14008) 14:10 14:30 20 min NYNYNNN
Kir Asr Express (15707) 08:35 08:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Sabarmati Express (19166) 09:35 09:50 15 min YNYNNYN
Amarnath Express (15097) 09:35 09:50 15 min NNNYNNN
Poorbiya Express (15279) 18:40 18:50 10 min NNNYNNY
Garib Nawaj Express (15716) 16:15 16:35 20 min YYNYNNN
Utsarg Express (18191) Starts 18:05 YYYYYYY
Kyq Jp Kaviguru (19710) 15:30 15:45 15 min NNNYNNN
Bny Sdah Special (03174) 00:30 00:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Bp Amh Express (13137) 02:00 02:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Dbrg Ndls Rajex (12235) 21:50 21:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Lohit Express (15652) 00:50 01:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Dbrg Cdg Express (15903) 15:30 15:45 15 min YNNNNNN
Bju Gwl Mail (11123) 00:20 00:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Tapti Ganga Express (19045) 18:35 Ends YNYYYNY
Intercity Express (12529) 16:40 16:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Muv Intercity (15111) Starts 03:50 YYYYYYY
Darbhanga Express (11065) 19:30 19:50 20 min NYNYNNY
Muzaffarpur Express (11061) 19:30 19:50 20 min YNYNYYN
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12435) 21:50 21:55 5 min YNNNYNN
Raptisagar Express (12522) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Vaishali Express (12553) 13:40 13:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Vaishali Express (12554) 12:20 12:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Swatantra S Express (12561) 20:30 20:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Swatantrta S Express (12562) 12:45 13:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Bihar S Kranti (12565) 12:45 12:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Bihar S Kranti (12566) 06:15 06:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Sadbhavna Express (14018) 14:55 15:15 20 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Dbrt Rajdhani (12436) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNYNNY
Sarnath Express (15159) Starts 07:15 YYYYYYY
Cpr Aii Special (05103) Starts 20:30 NNYNNNN
Ndls Bju Premiu (04022) 13:15 13:20 5 min NNYNNYN
St Mfp Express (19053) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Bju Express (15204) 02:20 02:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Gwl Bju Mail (11124) 07:05 07:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Dbrg Rajdhani (12236) 01:50 01:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Ghy Gkp Special (05609) 17:00 17:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Tapti Ganga Express (19046) Starts 09:00 NYYNYYY
Bju Gondia Express (15231) 14:50 15:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Mtj Cpr Express (15108) 17:05 Ends YNYNYNN
Koaa Gkp Express (15049) 02:40 02:50 10 min NNYNNNY
Ljn Cpr Express (15054) 12:15 Ends YYYYYYY