← Back

Chaparmukh Junction Train Station

  • Code CPK

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Chaparmukh Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Dbrg Kyq Specia (05668) 14:45 14:47 2 min NNYNYNY
Kyq Dbrg Specia (05667) 08:42 08:44 2 min NYNYNYN
Ghy Dbrg Specia (05969) 13:00 13:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Dbrg Ghy Specia (05970) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Ntsk Rjpb Spl (03281) 15:35 15:37 2 min YNNNNNN
Dbrg Dbb Specia (05918) 00:50 00:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Dbb Dbrg Specia (05917) 06:30 06:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Abadh Assam Exp (15609) 19:28 19:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Jivachh Lin (25610) 04:57 04:59 2 min YYYYYYY
Asr Dbrg Expres (15934) 17:19 17:21 2 min NNNNYNN
Intercity Exp (15469) 11:38 11:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Dbb Shtt Rr Exp (15817) 07:05 07:10 5 min NYNNYNY
B G Express (15665) 15:55 16:00 5 min YYYYYYY
B G Express (15666) 01:35 01:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Shtt Dbb Rr Exp (15818) 19:30 19:35 5 min YNYNNYN
Koaa Dbrg Exp (12525) 17:19 17:21 2 min NNYNNNN
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12067) 07:46 07:48 2 min YYYYYYN
Jan Shatabdi Ex (12068) 19:38 19:40 2 min YYYYYYN
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 09:53 09:58 5 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Rny Expres (15928) 14:47 14:49 2 min NYNYNYN
Kamrup Express (15959) 17:31 17:36 5 min YYYYYYY
Jttn Intercity (15605) 21:44 21:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Intercity (15606) 02:50 02:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Koaa Spl (05942) 09:35 09:37 2 min NNNNNNY
Rny Dbrg Expres (15927) 08:45 08:47 2 min NNYNYNY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 11:00 11:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Kamrup Express (15960) 05:50 05:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Koaa Exp (12526) 18:46 18:48 2 min NYNNNNN
Avadh Assam Exp (15910) 04:59 05:01 2 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 16:33 16:38 5 min YYYYYYY
Ntsk Jivachh Li (25910) 04:59 05:01 2 min YYYYYYY
Inter City Exp (15603) 21:44 21:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (15604) 02:50 02:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Rny Dbrg Specia (05967) 08:45 08:47 2 min YYNYNYN
Dbrg Asr Expres (15933) 17:12 17:14 2 min NYNNNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 07:05 07:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Ntsk Rjpb Exp (13281) 15:07 15:09 2 min YNNNNNN
Rjpb Ntsk Exp (13282) 10:16 10:18 2 min NNNNNYN
Abadh Assam Exp (15909) 19:24 19:26 2 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Lmg Pass (55601) 09:37 09:42 5 min YYYYYYY
Lmg Kyq Pass (55602) 17:32 17:42 10 min YYYYYYY