← Back

Champa Train Station

  • Code CPH

Train name (no.) passing via
Champa
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Src Durg Spl (08201) 23:53 23:55 2 min NYNNNNN
Durg Src Spl (08202) 09:00 09:02 2 min NNYNNNN
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 17:09 17:11 2 min NNYYNNY
Puri Valsad Exp (12584) 15:45 15:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Bsp Gad Pass (58210) 08:51 08:56 5 min YYYYYYY
Gad Bsp Pass (58209) 12:05 12:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Hte Ngp Special (08612) 01:58 02:00 2 min YNNNNNN
Ngp Hatia Spl (08611) 10:39 10:41 2 min NYNNNNN
Bl Puri S F Ex (12583) 22:54 22:59 5 min NNNYNNN
G Src Special (08297) 01:10 01:12 2 min YYNNYYY
Pnbe Durg Spl (08298) 23:40 23:42 2 min NYNNNNN
Durg Pnbe Spl (03287) 02:53 02:58 5 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Hwh Specia (03288) 17:00 17:12 12 min NNNNNNY
Krba Tvc Expres (16327) 20:17 20:19 2 min NNYNNYN
R Krba Sf Spl (08795) 20:57 20:59 2 min YYYYYYY
Krba R Sf Spl (08796) 07:30 07:32 2 min YYYYYYY
G Shm Special (08897) 20:20 20:22 2 min NNNYNNY
Hte Pune Exp (22846) 01:58 02:00 2 min YNNNYNN
Korba Express (22648) 02:53 02:58 5 min YNNYNNN
Gad Ngp Exp (18239) 19:04 19:06 2 min YYYYYYY
Krba Vskp Exp (18517) 17:06 17:11 5 min YYYYYYY
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 02:58 03:03 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Hatia Sup (22845) 09:42 09:44 2 min NNYNNNY
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 10:14 10:19 5 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Krba Expre (18518) 10:00 10:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Tata Bsp Pass (58113) 04:36 04:41 5 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Pnbe Exp (22843) 21:18 21:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Pnbe Bsp Expres (22844) 15:40 15:42 2 min NNNNNYN
Janshatabdi Exp (12069) 07:35 07:40 5 min YYYYYYN
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 07:47 07:49 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 08:13 08:15 2 min NYNNYYN
South Bihar Exp (13287) 11:28 11:30 2 min YYYYYYY
South Bihar Exp (13288) 15:34 15:39 5 min YYYYYYY
Wainganga Exp (12252) 08:36 08:41 5 min NNNYNNY
Janshatabdi Exp (12070) 20:42 20:47 5 min YYYYYNY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 05:58 06:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Kaviguru Ex (12950) 09:35 09:37 2 min NNNNNNY
Shm Udz Express (19659) 06:19 06:24 5 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) 17:26 17:31 5 min YNNYYNN
Howrah Mail (12809) 19:01 19:03 2 min YYYYYYY
Wainganga Exp (12251) 03:37 03:42 5 min NYNNYNN
Hirakund Exp (18508) 05:31 05:33 2 min NNYNNYY
Ltt Bbs Sup Exp (12879) 21:18 21:20 2 min NNYNNYN
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 17:07 17:09 2 min NNYYNNY
Ju Puri Express (18474) 22:43 22:48 5 min NNNNNYN
Puri Valsad Exp (22910) 15:45 15:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Azad Hind Exp (12129) 17:33 17:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Kaviguru Expres (12949) 18:28 18:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 22:43 22:48 5 min NNNNYNN
Gondwana Expres (12410) 17:48 17:50 2 min YYYYNYN
Bl Puri S F Ex (22909) 22:43 22:48 5 min NNNYNNN
Gondwana Expres (12409) 04:29 04:34 5 min YNYYYYN
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp (12880) 15:45 15:47 2 min YNNYNNN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 01:33 01:38 5 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029) 23:15 23:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Krba Tvc Expres (22647) 20:17 20:19 2 min NNYNNYN
Utkal Express (18477) 14:00 14:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Express (12833) 02:00 02:03 3 min YYYYYYY
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 12:15 12:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Bhuj Shm Exp (22829) 22:43 22:48 5 min NYNNNNN
Shm Bhuj Sf Ex (22830) 06:19 06:24 5 min NNNNNYN