← Back

Chittaurgarh Train Station

  • Code COR

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Chittaurgarh
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Aii Ju Spl (09615) 03:20 03:40 20 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Aii Spl (07020) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Aii Hyb Spl (07126) 02:00 02:25 25 min NNNNYNN
Hyb Jp Spl (07125) 06:20 06:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Kcg Jp Spl (07129) 01:28 01:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Ogl Jp Spl (07227) 18:20 18:35 15 min NNNNNYN
Aii Kcg Spl (07130) 23:00 23:25 25 min NNNNNYN
Aii Koaa Spl (03138) 23:00 23:20 20 min NYNNNNN
Koaa Aii Expres (19605) 05:25 05:35 10 min NNNNNYN
Aii Beas Spl (09601) 02:20 02:40 20 min NNNYNNN
Aii Beas Spl (09602) 01:20 01:45 25 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Jp Exp (09704) 06:05 06:35 30 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Jp Exp (06529) 06:05 06:35 30 min NNNNYNN
Jp Ypr Spl (06530) 04:30 04:40 10 min YNNNNNN
St Aii Spl (09610) 10:40 10:50 10 min NNYNNNN
Koaa Aii Specia (03137) 00:20 00:50 30 min NNNNNYN
Aii Indb Spl (09312) 15:00 15:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Aii St Special (09609) 09:25 09:35 10 min NNYNNNN
Indb Ajmer Spl (09311) 05:50 06:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Santragachi Exp (18010) 23:00 23:20 20 min NNNNNNY
Dehradun Expres (29020) 11:35 11:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Haldighati Pass (59812) 10:50 11:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Express (19413) 19:55 20:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Mds Kota Mtc Ex (29019) 15:35 15:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Haldighati Pass (59811) 13:50 14:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Src Aii Express (18009) 01:45 02:10 25 min NNNNYNN
Ngp Jaipur Exp (11203) 08:05 08:35 30 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ngp Exp (11204) 23:00 23:20 20 min NNNNYNN
Okha Ndt Exp (19575) 03:40 03:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Shm Udz Express (19659) 05:50 06:15 25 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Aii Sup Exp (12720) 23:20 23:30 10 min YNYNNNN
Njp Udz Express (19602) 01:20 01:45 25 min YNNNNNN
Bpl Jaipur Exp (19712) 02:35 02:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Aii Wkly Exp (19607) 01:45 02:10 25 min NNNYNNN
Hyb Aii Exp (17020) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Udz Jp Exp (12991) 08:00 08:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Jp Udz Exp (12992) 19:05 19:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Ratlam Ajmer Ex (19653) 10:00 10:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Rtm Udaipur Exp (19327) 20:45 21:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Chetak Exp (12981) 05:13 05:33 20 min YYYYYYY
Chetak Exp (12982) 19:10 19:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Aii Udz Ex (12995) 06:05 06:35 30 min NNYNYNY
Bdts Aii Udz Ex (12995) 06:05 06:20 15 min NNYNYNY
Jp Bpl Exp (19711) 00:45 00:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Udaipur City Ex (19329) 16:35 16:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Udz Bdts Sup (22902) 23:30 23:40 10 min NNYNYNY
Ananya Express (12316) 02:20 02:40 20 min YNNNNNN
Mewar Express (12964) 20:30 20:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Aii Koaa Exp (19608) 23:00 23:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Udz Bdts Sf Exp (12996) 23:30 00:10 40 min NYNYNYN
Udz Super Fast (22901) 13:25 13:35 10 min NNYNYNY
Aii Hyb Exp (17019) 20:55 21:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Aii Hyb Sf Exp (12719) 20:55 21:05 10 min NNYNYNN
Ndt Okha Exp (19576) 23:55 00:10 15 min NNNNNNY
Aii Bdts Sf Exp (22996) 23:30 00:10 40 min NYNYNYN
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 22:10 22:45 35 min NNNNYNN
Udz Kurj Exp (19666) 00:15 00:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Kurj Udz Exp (19665) 04:05 04:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Udz Njp Exp (19601) 02:20 02:40 20 min NNNNNYN
Mewar Express (12963) 04:45 05:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Udz Indb Expres (19330) 22:50 23:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Adi Expres (19414) 05:25 05:35 10 min NNNNNYN
Annanya Expres (12315) 23:50 00:20 30 min NNNYNNN
Aii Rtm Exp (19654) 16:40 17:05 25 min YYYYYYY
Jp Suvidha Exp (22695) 00:50 01:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 03:40 03:50 10 min NNNNNYN