← Back

Chanderiya Train Station

  • Code CNA

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Chanderiya
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Kota Udz Spl (09801) 13:50 14:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Udz Kota Spl (09802) 18:35 18:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Aii Hyb Spl (07126) 01:45 01:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Hyb Jp Spl (07125) 05:55 05:57 2 min NNNNYNN
Jp Udz Sf Spl (09721) 11:30 11:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Udz Jp Sf Spl (09722) 16:08 16:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Haldighati Pass (59812) 10:35 10:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Haldighati Pass (59811) 14:38 14:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Aii Express (13423) 20:25 20:55 30 min NNNYNNN
Aii Bgp Exp (13424) 09:15 09:40 25 min NNNNNYN
Bpl Jaipur Exp (19712) 03:15 03:22 7 min YYYYYYY
Ratlam Ajmer Ex (19653) 10:32 10:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Bpl Exp (19711) 00:27 00:29 2 min YYYYYYY
Mewar Express (12964) 21:00 21:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Mewar Express (12963) 04:28 04:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Rtm Exp (19654) 16:25 16:27 2 min YYYYYYY