← Back

Chandigarh Train Station

  • Code CDG
  • City Chandigarh
  • State Punjab

Train name (no.) passing via
Chandigarh
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl (04512) Starts 05:45 NNYNNNN
Cdg Dbrg Spl (25904) Starts 23:15 NNNNNNY
Rmr Cdg Spl (05055) 13:45 Ends YYNNNNN
Cdg Dli Exp (04032) Starts 14:15 YYYYYYY
Bsb Cdg Spl (04505) 14:30 Ends NYNNYNY
Cdg Bsb Spl (04506) Starts 23:15 YNNYNYN
Cdg Bsb Spl (04504) Starts 23:15 NNNYNNN
Bsb Cdg Spl (04503) 14:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Chandigarh Spl (09303) 17:55 Ends NNNYNNN
Cdg Indb Spl (09304) Starts 19:10 NNNNYNN
Jp Nldm Spl (04551) 07:15 07:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Nldm Jp Spl (04552) 02:20 02:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Cdg Asr Inaugra (02411) Starts 07:50 NNNNYNN
Hubli Premium (02686) 00:00 03:15 195 min NNNNNNY
Cdg Fzr Sup Sp (04507) Starts 19:30 YYYYYYY
Lko Nldm Sf Spl (04501) 06:05 06:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Cdg Kir Spl (04502) 02:15 02:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Kalka Shtbdi (12011) 11:05 11:13 8 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Shtbdi (12012) 18:15 18:23 8 min YYYYYYY
Uhl Hw Link Jsh (12064) 07:30 07:38 8 min YNYNNYN
Cdg Lko Express (12232) Starts 21:10 YYYYYYY
Lko Cdg Express (12231) 10:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Ljn Cdg Express (15011) 14:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Cdg Ljn Express (15012) Starts 17:05 YYYYYYY
Hw Uhl Link Jsh (12063) 19:05 19:15 10 min NYNNYNY
Paschim Express (12925) 15:57 16:12 15 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Aii G Rath (12984) Starts 20:50 YNYNNYN
Paschim Express (22926) 11:05 11:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Mdu Sf Exp (22688) Starts 07:50 YNNNYNN
Goa Smprk K Exp (12450) Starts 01:30 YNNNNYN
Cdg Indb Exp (19308) Starts 19:10 NNNNYNN
Goa Smprk K Exp (12449) 23:45 Ends NYYNNNN
Dbrg Cdg Expres (15903) 13:35 Ends YNNNNNN
Garib Rath Exp (14605) 09:00 09:15 15 min NNYNNNN
Himalayan Queen (14096) 17:22 17:30 8 min YYYYYYY
Himalyan Queen (14095) 10:25 10:33 8 min YYYYYYY
Chandigarh Exp (19307) 06:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Kalka Shtbdi (12005) 20:40 20:48 8 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Shtbdi (12006) 06:45 06:53 8 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Exp (12687) 04:25 Ends NNYNNNY
Kerla S Kranti (12218) Starts 08:55 NNYNYNN
Intercity Exp (12411) Starts 07:00 YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12412) 21:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Cdg Jp Intercit (19718) Starts 12:45 YYYYYYY
Cdg Ppta Exp (13256) Starts 21:30 YNNYNNN
Unchahar Exp (14218) Starts 16:30 YYYYYYY
Cdg Asr Sup (12241) Starts 17:10 YYYYYYY
Asr Cdg Sup (12242) 09:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Ndls Janshtbdi (12058) 07:30 07:38 8 min YYYYYYY
Uhl Janshatabdi (12057) 19:05 19:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Klk Bme Express (14887) 22:00 22:08 8 min YYYYYYY
Barmer Klk Exp (14888) 05:10 05:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Cdg Shtbdi (12045) 22:40 Ends YYYYYYN
Cdg Ndls Shtbdi (12046) Starts 12:00 YYYYYYN
Sampark Kranthi (12217) 15:45 Ends YNNNNYN
Nldm Lko Specia (04924) 02:15 02:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Ndls Cdg Shtbdi (12045) 22:40 Ends YYYYYYN
Cdg Dbrg Expres (15904) Starts 23:15 NNYNNNN
Bsb Cdg Special (04911) 14:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Ppta Cdg Exp (13255) 17:55 Ends NNYNNNY
Cdg Bsb Special (04912) Starts 23:15 NNNYNNN
Aii Cdg G Rath (12983) 06:45 Ends NYNNYNY
Unchahar Exp (14217) 09:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Cdg Bdts Sf Exp (22452) Starts 05:40 NNYNNNY
Cdg Sup Fast (22451) 16:20 Ends YNNYNNN
Garib Rath Exp (14606) 10:20 10:28 8 min NNYNNNN
Jp Cdg Intercit (19717) 04:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Lko Nldm Spl (04923) 06:05 06:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 03:00 03:50 50 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Mail (12312) 00:25 01:10 45 min YYYYYYY
Klk Svdk Express (14503) 19:30 19:55 25 min NYNNYNN
Svdk Klk Exp (14504) 06:05 07:00 55 min NNYNNYN
Lku Asr Exp (14615) 09:00 09:15 15 min NNNNNYN
Asr Lku Exp (14616) 10:20 10:28 8 min NNNNNYN
Rmr Cdg Exp (15031) 13:35 Ends YNNNNNN
Cdg Rmr Exp (15032) Starts 16:00 YNNNNNN
Snsi Klk Sup Ex (22455) 11:45 11:55 10 min NYNNNYN
Klk Snsi Sf Exp (22456) 19:30 19:40 10 min NNNYNNY
Ned Uhl Sf Exp (22457) 17:55 18:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Uhl Ned Sf Exp (22458) 19:00 19:08 8 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Skrantiexp (22685) 18:20 Ends NNYNNYN
Ypr S Kranti Ex (22686) Starts 03:15 NYNNNYN