← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Kannur Train Station

  • Code CAN

Train name (no.) passing via
Kannur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475) 22:55 22:57 2 min NNNYNNN
Nizamuddin Express (22653) 10:10 10:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Madgaon Express (06003) 10:05 10:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Bct Ndls Ac Special (04093) 10:15 10:20 5 min YNNYNNY
Ms Mangalore Express (16859) 18:35 18:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Maq Kcg Express (07605) 22:15 22:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Kochuveli Express (19262) 06:50 07:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Nizamuddin Express (22633) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Tvc Ac Special (04096) 16:55 17:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Nagercoil Express (06303) 14:15 14:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Kannur Express (16517) 11:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Nzm Kcvl Superfast Special (06319) 10:20 10:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Nagercoil Express (16335) 18:35 18:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Vlnk Vsg Express (07324) 11:25 11:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Poorna Express (11097) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (12288) 07:00 07:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Mangalore Express (06304) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Ten Ltt Express (01068) 04:00 04:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Maq Chennai Express (16860) 09:10 09:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Hapa Express (19577) 19:55 20:00 5 min YYNNNNN
Newdelhi Ac Express (04095) 23:10 23:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Tvc Hyb Express (06305) 16:00 16:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Hapa Ten Superfast Express (12998) 07:35 07:40 5 min NNNNYYN
Mangaloreexp (16565) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Mas Superfast Special (06306) 09:50 10:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Ten Special (01067) 11:50 11:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Bkn Kcvl Express (16311) 18:35 18:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Okha Ers Express (16337) 18:35 18:40 5 min YNNNNYN
Mao Mas Special (06002) 21:55 22:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Trivandrum Express (16348) 16:55 17:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Maru Sagar Express (12977) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Cannanore Express (16313) 22:55 Ends NNNYNYN
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22634) 19:52 19:55 3 min NNNNYNN
Navyug Express (16687) 18:45 18:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Maveli Express (16604) 05:20 05:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (06004) 16:40 16:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Vsg Vlnk Express (07323) 21:55 22:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Kcg Maq Express (17606) 08:10 08:15 5 min NYNNYNN
West Coast Express (22638) 00:30 00:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Vsg Vlnk Express (07325) 17:20 17:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Ers Ltt Express (01066) 04:55 05:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Maq Vivek Express (22851) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Maru Sagar Express (12978) 22:55 22:57 2 min NNNNYNN
Bhuj Brc Special (09458) 22:55 22:57 2 min NNNNNNY
Amritsar Express (12483) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Kcvl Ltt Superfast Express (22114) 10:15 10:20 5 min YNNYNNN
Cannanore Express (16305) 12:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ltt Kcvl Express (22113) 12:25 12:30 5 min NYNNNYN
Maveli Express (16603) 20:10 20:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bikaner Express (16312) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Garib Rath (12202) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNNYNNY
Hapa Ten Express (19578) 08:20 08:25 5 min NNNNYYN
Gandhidham Express (16336) 01:50 01:55 5 min NYNNNNN
West Coast Express (22637) 01:15 01:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Cannanore Express (16307) 22:55 Ends YYYNYNY
Mngla Lksdp Express (12618) 05:00 05:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Express (12287) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Okha Express (16338) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNYNYNN
Ernakulam Express (16314) Starts 05:00 NNNYNYN
Kcvl Bvc Express (19259) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Bangalore Express (16518) Starts 16:30 YYYYYYY
Porbandar Express (19261) 19:55 20:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Trivndrm Rajdhani (12432) 22:55 22:57 2 min NYYNNNY
Pune Ers Superfast Express (22150) 15:55 16:00 5 min NNYNNNY
Yesvantpur Express (16566) 22:05 22:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Madgaon Express (10216) 18:50 18:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Kcvl Garib Rath (12201) 12:25 12:30 5 min YNNNYNN
Maq Kcg Express (17605) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNYNNYN
Brc Bhuj Special (09457) 19:55 20:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 06:50 07:00 10 min NNYNYNN
Madgaon Ers Express (10215) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Ten Dr Express (22630) 19:55 20:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Veraval Express (16334) 01:50 01:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Asr Kcvl Express (12484) 06:50 07:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Mangalore Express (16347) 07:50 07:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Cannanore E (16527) 09:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Poorna Express (11098) 04:25 04:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Vrl Tvc Express (16333) 18:35 18:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Navyug Express (16688) 20:15 20:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Jan Shatabdi (12082) 23:45 Ends YNYYYNY
Ers Pune Express (22149) 10:15 10:20 5 min NYNNYNN
Puducherry Express (16856) 18:55 19:00 5 min NNNNYNN
Bvc Kcvl Express (19260) 18:35 18:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Alleppey Express (16308) Starts 05:00 YYYNYNY
Ernakulam Express (16306) Starts 14:35 YYYYYYY
Puducherry Express (16858) 18:45 18:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Yesvantpur Express (16528) Starts 18:05 YYYYYYY
Mangalore Express (16855) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Mangalore Mail (12601) 09:40 09:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (12602) 15:35 15:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Mangala Ldweep (12617) 16:50 16:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Mangalore Express (12685) 06:10 06:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Ers Special (01065) 11:50 11:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Express (12686) 18:25 18:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Malabar Express (16629) 06:50 06:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Malabar Express (16630) 21:05 21:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Dadar Ten Express (22629) 16:35 16:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Parasuram Express (16650) 17:35 17:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Netravati Express (16345) 08:30 08:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ernad Express (16605) 09:30 09:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ernad Express (16606) 14:10 14:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Netravathi Express (16346) 20:40 20:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Rajdhani Express (12431) 03:23 03:25 2 min NYNYYNN
Jan Shatabdi (12081) Starts 04:45 YYNYYYN
Intercity Express (22609) 13:40 13:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (22610) 11:20 11:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Src Vivek Express (22852) 01:00 01:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Bikaner Ac Express (22476) 19:55 20:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Mangalore Express (16857) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Sampark Kranthi (12217) 18:00 18:05 5 min YNNNNYN
Parasuram Express (16649) 07:10 07:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22654) 05:10 05:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Tvc Nzm Express (22655) 10:10 10:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22656) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Dehradun Express (22659) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (22660) 06:50 07:00 10 min YNNNNNN