← Back

Vijayawada Junction Train Station

  • Code BZA
  • City Vijayawada
  • State Andhra Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Vijayawada Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Charminar Exp (12759) 01:10 01:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Simhadri Expres (17240) 14:05 14:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Nzb Vskp Specia (08566) 03:35 03:55 20 min NNYNNNN
Vskp Nzb Specia (08565) 01:30 01:50 20 min NYNNNNN
Vskp Hyb Specia (08563) 02:00 02:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Vskp Spl (08564) 05:30 05:50 20 min NYNNNNN
Charminar Exp (12760) 01:00 01:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Pune Exp (12582) 10:40 11:00 20 min NYNNNNN
Pune Bbs Expres (12581) 04:00 04:15 15 min NNNYNNN
Njp Mas Express (12754) 07:20 07:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Mtm Tpty Exp (17402) 21:20 21:40 20 min YYYYYYY
Ns Tpty Exp (17404) 21:20 21:40 20 min YYYYYYY
Mys Howrah Exp (08004) 14:10 14:30 20 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Ltt Expres (12749) 15:20 15:40 20 min NNYNNYN
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (12750) 07:40 08:00 20 min NNNYNNY
Vskp Sc Spl (08511) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Bangalore Exp (06029) 14:20 14:35 15 min NNNNYYY
Sbc Mas Exp (06030) 10:40 11:00 20 min NNNNYYY
Rgd Mas Spl (06032) 07:05 07:25 20 min NNYNNNN
Bangalore Spl (06514) 07:10 07:30 20 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Hwh Special (02869) 23:45 23:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Ltt Spl (02870) 04:00 04:15 15 min NNYNNNN
Snsi Vskp Spl (02802) 15:20 15:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Bza Qln Spl (07213) Starts 23:45 NNYNNYN
Qln Bza Express (07214) 05:30 Ends YNNNYNN
Narsapur Exp (07218) 00:40 01:00 20 min NNNNNYY
Sc Nlr Spl (07117) 15:50 16:15 25 min NNNNNYN
Nlr Sc Spl (07118) 02:50 03:05 15 min NNNNNYN
Bza Qln Spl (07219) Starts 23:55 NNYYNNN
Vijayawada Exp (07220) 03:00 Ends NNNNYYN
Hyb Qln Spl (07107) 22:15 22:30 15 min YNNYNNY
Rameshwarm Exp (06101) 17:30 17:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Ald Cct Spl (07240) 23:30 23:50 20 min NNYNNNN
Vskp Ned Specia (08509) 01:30 01:50 20 min NYNNNNN
Ru Vskp Spl (08562) 22:00 22:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Vskp Ru Spl (08561) 00:30 00:50 20 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Vskp Spl (07028) 04:15 04:35 20 min NNNNNYN
Tpty Bbs Exp (22872) 19:10 19:25 15 min YNNNNNN
Ogl Jp Spl (07227) 11:30 11:50 20 min NNNNNYN
Bikaner Exp (06013) 22:05 22:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Ms Spl (06014) 07:50 08:10 20 min NNNYNNN
Bhubaneswar Exp (12829) 04:00 04:15 15 min NNNNYNN
Simhadri Exp (17239) 09:05 09:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Rgda Bza Pass (57272) 09:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Bbs Expres (22881) 04:00 04:15 15 min NNNYNNN
Cocanada Exp (12775) 01:00 01:15 15 min NYNYNNY
Hte Ypr Spl (08637) 15:30 15:45 15 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Snsi Sf Ex (22801) 15:00 15:20 20 min NNNYNNN
Hyb Cct Spl (07001) 05:30 05:50 20 min NNNNNNY
Tpty Bbs Sf Ex (22880) 19:10 19:25 15 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Sc Special (07147) 02:00 02:20 20 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Qln Specia (08569) 14:50 15:10 20 min NNNYNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (05905) 00:40 00:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Cct Sc Sf Spl (07201) 21:45 21:55 10 min YNNNYNN
Hyb Qln Spl (07166) 20:10 20:30 20 min NYNNNNN
Sc Bza Special (07203) 05:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Bza Sc Special (07204) Starts 23:00 NNNYNNN
Hyb Shm Spl (07128) 03:50 04:10 20 min NNNNNNY
Kcg Tpty Spl (07145) 05:10 05:30 20 min NYNNNNN
Tpty Kcg Spl (07146) 20:50 21:10 20 min NNYNNNN
Ns Hydrabad Exp (17255) 22:20 22:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Ypr Spl (02552) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Mas Src Exp (08042) 14:15 14:35 20 min YNNNNNN
Vskp Sc Ac Spl (02727) 01:00 01:20 20 min NNNNNYN
Cct Sc Sf Spl (02737) 02:35 02:50 15 min NNNNYNN
Bza Sc Spl (07207) Starts 23:00 NNNYNNN
Src Mas Sup Spl (08041) 14:50 15:10 20 min NNNNNYN
Sc Cct Sup Spl (02776) 05:10 05:25 15 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Bidr Exp (17010) 21:40 21:55 15 min YYYYYNY
Santragachi Exp (06318) 08:30 08:45 15 min NNNNNYN
Sc Bza Spl (07208) 05:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Snsi Vskp Exp (22802) 15:20 15:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Vskp Snsi Spl (08567) 05:30 05:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Vskp Spl (08568) 08:50 09:05 15 min NNNNYNN
Vskp Snsi Ex (18503) 15:00 15:20 20 min NNNYNNN
Krmr Qln Spl (07113) 03:40 03:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Ns Qln Spl (07217) 01:05 01:25 20 min YYNNNNN
Cct Kcg Spl (07338) 22:40 23:00 20 min YNYYNYN
Sc Vskp Ac Spl (02740) 03:40 03:55 15 min NNNNNNY
Sc Garibrath Sp (02709) 05:45 06:00 15 min NNNNNNY
Gdr Garibrathsp (02710) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Sc Ac Spl (02739) 01:00 01:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Ns Sc Spl (07255) 23:05 23:20 15 min NNNYNNN
Mas Src Ac Exp (22808) 14:15 14:35 20 min NNNYNNY
Sc Vskp Spl (08504) 21:15 21:35 20 min NYNNNNN
Krba Tvc Expres (16327) 15:50 16:05 15 min NNYNNYN
Snsi Bza Exp (17207) 15:20 Ends NNYNNNN
Sbp Ypr Special (08301) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Satavahana Exp (12713) Starts 06:10 YYYYYYY
Satavahana Exp (12714) 21:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Howrah Express (12664) 05:30 05:40 10 min NYNNYNN
Ypr Hatia Exp (12836) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNYNYNN
Vskp Sc Spl (08501) 05:15 05:35 20 min NYNNNNN
Sc Vskp Spl (08502) 21:15 21:35 20 min NNYNNNN
Vskp Sc Special (08503) 01:00 01:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Hwh Ypr Premium (02863) 04:40 04:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Hwh Premium (02864) 22:35 22:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Mas Premium (02841) 08:50 09:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Mas Hwh Premium (02842) 22:30 22:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Bza Adi Sf Spl (02714) Starts 18:00 NNNNNNY
Adi Bza Sup Spl (02713) 00:10 Ends YNNNNNN
Tpty Awb Spl (07406) 00:25 00:45 20 min NNNNNYN
Awb Tpty Spl (07405) 07:05 07:20 15 min NNNNYNN
Krmr Tpty Exp (12762) 01:30 01:45 15 min NNNYNNY
Shalimar Exp (22641) 16:45 17:00 15 min NNNYNYN
Ahilyanagari Ex (22646) 06:05 06:20 15 min NNNNNYN
Cocanada Exp (12776) 01:50 02:05 15 min YNYNYNN
Tpty Krmr Exp (12761) 04:50 05:00 10 min NNYNNYN
Korba Express (22648) 06:05 06:20 15 min YNNYNNN
Mtm Sc Exp (17249) 22:35 22:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Janmabhoomi Exp (12805) 12:00 12:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp (12845) 20:40 20:55 15 min NNNNNNY
Tpty Mtm Ns Exp (17401) 02:10 02:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi (12078) Starts 15:20 YNYYYYY
Rayagada Psgnr (57271) Starts 21:00 YYYYYYY
Cct Snsi Exp (17206) 10:10 10:30 20 min YNYNNYN
Hubli Pass (56501) Starts 07:10 YYYYYYY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 21:40 21:55 15 min YYNNNNY
Sc Shm Ac Exp (12774) 11:20 11:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Tpty Expres (17481) 08:00 08:20 20 min NYNNNYN
Machiliptnm Exp (17250) 04:40 04:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Cct Exp (17205) 15:20 15:40 20 min NYNYNNY
Bza Snsi Exp (17208) Starts 10:30 NYNNNNN
Ubl Bza Passr (56502) 19:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Kyq Ypr Ac Exp (12552) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Jan Shatabdi (12077) 14:45 Ends YNYYYYY
Shm Sc Wkly Exp (22849) 08:30 08:50 20 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNYNNNN
Gurudev Express (12660) 20:40 20:55 15 min NNYNNNN
Asn Mas Express (12376) 15:30 15:45 15 min NNYNNNN
Link Daksin Exp (12861) 21:15 21:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Pdy Howrah Exp (12868) 02:40 03:00 20 min NNYNNNN
Shm Sc Ac Exp (12773) 11:55 12:15 20 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Mas Mail (12839) 20:30 20:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Anga Express (12254) 18:45 19:05 20 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Tpj Express (12663) 11:40 11:55 15 min NNNYNNY
Falaknuma Exp (12703) 03:20 03:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Chennai Exp (12830) 01:25 01:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Kgp Vm Sf Exp (22603) 08:30 08:50 20 min NNNYYNN
Njp Mas Express (22612) 07:20 07:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 11:40 11:55 15 min NNNNYNN
Sc Shm Wkly Ex (22850) 11:10 11:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Tirumala Expres (17488) 21:00 21:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Haldia Express (22613) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNNYNNN
Puri Ypr G Rath (22883) 05:10 05:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNNNYNN
Howrah Mail (12840) 06:25 06:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 10:20 10:35 15 min NNNNYNN
Cdg Mdu Sf Exp (22688) 19:05 19:20 15 min YNNNYNN
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) 15:30 15:45 15 min NNNNYNN
Nagavali Expres (18309) 01:30 01:50 20 min YNNNYNY
Yprkyq Ac Exp (12551) 22:35 22:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Hlz Mas Sup Exp (22614) 08:30 08:50 20 min NNNNNYN
Mas Asn Express (12375) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNNNNYN
Puri Garib Rath (22884) 14:40 15:00 20 min NNNNNYN
Purulia Express (22606) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Anga Express (12253) 02:40 03:00 20 min NNNNNYN
Mas Puri Expres (22860) 23:35 23:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Ndls Pdy Exp (22404) 07:10 07:30 20 min NNNNNNY
Puri Chennai Ex (22859) 07:20 07:40 20 min NNNNNNY
Ten Bilaspur Ex (22620) 03:55 04:05 10 min NNNNNNY
Gurudev Express (12659) 16:05 16:20 15 min NNNNNNY
Coa Ltt Expres (17221) 12:45 13:00 15 min NNYNNYN
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 15:30 15:45 15 min NYNNNNY
Hwh Pdy Exp (12867) 18:45 19:05 20 min NNNNNNY
Puri Okha Exp (18401) 00:01 00:15 14 min NNNNNNY
Gaya Ms Express (12389) 12:40 12:55 15 min NNNNNNY
Bsp Ers S F Exp (22815) 02:35 02:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Shm Tvc Sf Exp (22642) 20:40 20:55 15 min NYNNNNY
Kannyakumari Ex (12665) 11:40 11:55 15 min YNNNNNN
Prr Vm Expres (22605) 08:30 08:50 20 min YNNNNNN
Mys Howrah Exp (22818) 16:45 17:00 15 min YNNNNNN
Navyug Exp (16687) 16:10 16:25 15 min YNNNNNN
Nsl Ns Exp (17232) 05:30 05:45 15 min YNNNNYN
Dibrugarh Exp (15901) 16:45 17:00 15 min YNNNNNN
Kharagpur Exp (22604) 23:35 23:45 10 min NYYNNNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12643) 14:15 14:35 20 min NYNNNNN
Shm Mas Sf Exp (22825) 08:30 08:50 20 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Ten Express (22619) 02:50 03:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Pune Exp (22882) 10:40 11:00 20 min NYNNNNN
Mas Shm Exp (22826) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Konark Express (11020) 05:00 05:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 16:45 17:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) 06:05 06:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Ac Sf Exp (22631) 03:55 04:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 17:40 18:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Express (15906) 07:20 07:40 20 min NNNNNYN
Tata Allp Exp (18189) 17:25 17:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Ned Expres (18509) 01:30 01:50 20 min NYYNNYN
Vskp Garib Rath (12740) 01:40 01:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Ratnachalam Exp (12717) 18:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Ahilyanagari Ex (22645) 15:50 16:05 15 min YNNNNNN
Sc Ghy Exp (12513) 13:05 13:20 15 min NNNNNNY
Gnt Sc Exp (12705) 15:50 16:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Sc Gnt Exp (12706) 13:30 13:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Pinakini Exp (12711) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Satavahana Exp (12713) Starts 06:10 YYYYYYY
Satavahana Exp (12714) 21:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Ratnachal Exp (12718) Starts 06:05 YYYYYYY
Godavari Exp (12727) 23:40 23:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Goutami Exp (12738) 03:00 03:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Padmavathi Exp (12763) 23:25 23:35 10 min YYNNYYY
Padmavati Exp (12764) 00:30 00:40 10 min YNNYYYY
Bsp Mas Exp (12851) 01:25 01:35 10 min NNNNNNY
Src Tpty Sf Exp (22855) 10:40 11:00 20 min NNNNNNY
Nsl Ns Exp (17214) 05:30 05:45 15 min NYYYYNY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 11:40 11:55 15 min NNNNNNY
Golconda Exp (17201) 06:45 07:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Golconda Exp (17202) 19:55 20:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Sheshadri Exp (17210) 22:50 23:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Circar Exp (17644) 20:45 21:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Swarnajayanti E (12803) 14:15 14:35 20 min YNNNYNN
Coromandal Exp (12841) 10:20 10:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Bilaspur Expres (12852) 03:55 04:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Tpty Src Sup Ex (22856) 02:40 03:00 20 min YNNNNNN
Ns Nsl Exp (17213) 13:40 14:05 25 min YYYYNYN
Dhanbad Express (13352) 07:10 07:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Mfp Ypr Exp (15228) 20:40 20:55 15 min YNNNNNN
Krishna Exp (17406) 12:55 13:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Krishna Express (17405) 13:15 13:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Konark Express (11019) 14:00 14:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Vskp Exp (18520) 03:30 03:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Bagmati Express (12577) 07:10 07:30 20 min NYNNNNN
Bhubaneshwar Ex (12846) 21:40 21:55 15 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Pdy Express (12898) 01:25 01:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Kerala Express (12625) 10:00 10:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Seshadri Expres (17209) 00:55 01:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) 11:40 11:55 15 min NNNNYNN
Prasanthi Exp (18464) 06:35 06:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Circar Exp (17643) 02:45 03:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Vsg Howrah Exp (18048) 02:50 03:00 10 min NYNYYNY
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) 22:25 22:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Kondaveedu Exp (17212) 05:00 05:10 10 min NYNYNYN
Guwahati Exp (12509) 13:05 13:20 15 min NNYYYNN
Dehradun Exp (12687) 16:40 17:00 20 min NNYNNNY
Ypr Howrah Exp (12864) 09:25 09:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Pdy Ndls Expres (22403) 20:05 20:20 15 min NNYNNNN
Sampark Kranti (12651) 15:55 16:10 15 min NYNNNNY
Ers Bilaspur Ex (22816) 03:55 04:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Muzaffarpur Exp (15227) 16:45 17:00 15 min NNYNNNN
Maq Vivek Exp (22851) 10:40 11:00 20 min NNNYNNN
Hwh Sspn Expres (22831) 10:40 11:00 20 min NNYNNNN
Rmm Varanasi Ex (14259) 20:05 20:20 15 min NNYNNNN
Kondaveedu Exp (17211) 17:00 17:10 10 min YNYNYNN
Guwahati Exp (12515) 13:05 13:20 15 min NNNNNNY
Snsi Vskp Exp (18504) 15:20 15:40 20 min NNNNYNN
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 07:45 08:05 20 min NNNYNNN
Pnbe Ers Expres (22644) 20:40 20:55 15 min NNNYYNN
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNNYNNN
Himsagar Exp (16317) 16:10 16:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12645) 14:15 14:35 20 min NNNNNYN
Bbs Rmm Express (18496) 01:25 01:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Patliputraexp (22352) 22:55 23:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Coa Express (17222) 08:45 09:05 20 min NNNYNNY
Dakshin Express (12722) 06:45 07:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Hatia Exp (18638) 14:15 14:35 20 min NYNNNNN
Src Vivek Exp (22852) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Tpty Spl (02873) 22:25 22:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Tamil Nadu Exp (12621) 04:10 04:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Navjeevan Exp (12655) 08:45 09:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Cape Howrah Exp (12666) 05:30 05:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Bbs Tpty Expres (22871) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Bhubaneswar Exp (18495) 05:30 05:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Rajdhani Exp (12433) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNNNYNY
Navajivan Exp (12656) 16:30 16:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Pinakini Exp (12712) 21:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Coromandel Exp (12842) 15:10 15:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Ju Ms Express (16126) 09:40 09:55 15 min YNNNNNN
Jaipur Exp (12967) 00:10 00:20 10 min NYNNNNY
Sc Ghy Spl (07249) 13:25 13:40 15 min NNNNYNN
East Coast Exp (18645) 11:15 11:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Pdy Bbs Express (12897) 05:30 05:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Andaman Express (16031) 14:30 14:50 20 min NNYYNNY
Okha Puri Exp (18402) 19:05 19:25 20 min NNYNNNN
Patna Express (22643) 13:05 13:20 15 min YYNNNNN
Cct Sc Sf Sp (07102) 21:10 21:25 15 min YNNNNNN
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 01:55 02:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Mas Njp Express (22611) 17:40 17:55 15 min NNYNNNN
T N Smprk Krnti (12652) 10:35 10:50 15 min NYNYNNN
Dbrg Vivek Exp (15905) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 05:30 05:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Amaravathi Exp (18047) 18:45 18:55 10 min YYNYNYN
Ddn Mdu Sf Exp (12688) 19:05 19:20 15 min YNNNYNN
Cbe Jaipur Exp (12969) 00:10 00:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Howrah Exp (22832) 18:45 19:05 20 min NNNNYNN
Bbs Tpty Sup Ex (22879) 01:45 01:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125) 22:00 22:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Bvc Kakinada Ex (17203) 16:55 17:15 20 min NNNNNYN
G T Express (12616) 23:15 23:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Mas Garib Rath (12612) 14:20 14:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Guwahati Expres (15629) 05:30 05:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Sc Cct Sf Spl (07202) 04:50 05:10 20 min NNNYNNY
Raptisagar Exp (12512) 06:05 06:20 15 min NYYNNNY
Lucknow Exp (16093) 14:30 14:50 20 min NYNNNYN
Ms Gaya Express (12390) 14:20 14:35 15 min NYNNNNN
Src Premium Spl (02774) 13:00 13:15 15 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Rajdhni (12434) 14:20 14:30 10 min NNYNYNN
Src Sc Premium (02773) 15:20 15:35 15 min NNNYNNN
Vskp Sc Spl (08505) 04:10 04:30 20 min NYNNNNY
Sc Vskp Spl (08506) 01:35 02:00 25 min YNYNNNN
Gangakaveri Exp (12670) 07:10 07:30 20 min YNYNNNN
Bkn Mas Ac Sf (22632) 02:35 02:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Sc Vskp Sf Spl (02742) 05:35 05:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Bza Sc Spl (07209) Starts 14:30 NNNNNNY
Sc Bza Spl (07210) 06:50 Ends YNNNNNY
Dbrg Sbc Expres (15902) 21:40 21:55 15 min NNNNYNN
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 06:05 06:20 15 min NNNNYNN
Nzm Garib Rath (12611) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Tpty Vskp Sf Sp (02874) 22:05 22:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Gimb Vskp Exp (18502) 07:20 07:40 20 min NNNNNNY
Gangakaveri Exp (12669) 00:10 00:20 10 min YNNNNYN
Ers Millenum Ex (12646) 10:20 10:35 15 min NYNNNNN
Janmabhoomi Exp (12806) 13:30 13:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Gimb Exp (18501) 00:01 00:15 14 min NNNYNNN
Thirukkural Exp (12642) 10:35 10:50 15 min YNNNNYN
Falaknuma Exp (12704) 21:25 21:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Simhapuri Exp (12709) 02:35 02:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Simhapuri Exp (12710) 04:25 04:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Godavari Exp (12728) 23:05 23:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) 21:35 21:55 20 min YNNNNNN
Ljn Mas Exp (16094) 00:40 01:00 20 min YNNYNNN
Visakha Exp (17016) 22:50 23:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Puri Exp (17480) 18:30 18:45 15 min YYYNYYN
Tirumala Exp (17487) 03:20 03:30 10 min YYYYYYY
East Coast Exp (18646) 16:30 16:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Visakapatnam Ex (22870) 04:00 04:15 15 min NYNNNNN
Andaman Express (16032) 00:40 01:00 20 min NYNNYYN
Nagawali Exp (18310) 03:35 03:55 20 min YYNNNYN
Vskp Swrn J Exp (12804) 11:05 11:25 20 min NNYNNNY
Ned Vskp Exp (18510) 03:35 03:55 20 min NNYYNNY
Tpty Bsp Exp (17482) 18:30 18:45 15 min NNNYNNY
Goutami Exp (12737) 00:15 00:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Narasapur Exp (17256) 04:25 04:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Ers Expres (16360) 02:50 03:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Bagmati Express (12578) 22:55 23:05 10 min NNNNNYN
Ers Patna Exp (16359) 20:05 20:20 15 min NNNNNYN
Ncj Pnbe Expres (06354) 04:50 05:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Puri Tpty Exp (17479) 08:00 08:20 20 min YNYYYNY
Vskp Mas Sf Exp (22869) 01:25 01:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Cbe Sup Exp (12970) 02:10 02:20 10 min NYNNNNN
Qln Vskp Exp (18568) 19:10 19:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Ppta Ypr Exp (22351) 07:10 07:30 20 min NNNNYNN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12511) 15:50 16:05 15 min NNNYYNY
Jp Madras Expre (12968) 02:10 02:20 10 min NNNNYNY
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 16:10 16:25 15 min YNNNYNN
Ypr Premium Spl (00851) 11:10 11:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Src Mas Ac Exp (22807) 14:50 15:10 20 min NYNNYNN
Kyq Bnc Premium (02510) 07:55 08:05 10 min NNNNNYN
Guwahati Exp (12507) 16:45 17:00 15 min NYNNNNN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 15:50 16:05 15 min YNNNNNN
Bnc Kyq Premium (02509) 23:55 00:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Vskp Qln Exp (18567) 14:50 15:10 20 min NNNYNNN
Himsagar Exp (16318) 19:05 19:20 15 min YNNNNNN
Cct Qln Spl (07211) 01:50 02:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Qln Spl (07109) 22:25 22:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Ns Nsl Exp (17231) 13:40 14:05 25 min NNNNYNY
Tirukkural Exp (12641) 15:55 16:10 15 min NNYNYNN
Hte Ypr Exp (18637) 15:30 15:45 15 min NNNNNYN
Skzr Qln Spl (07111) 03:45 03:55 10 min NNYNYNN
Sc Cct Sf Spl (02738) 03:30 03:45 15 min NNNNNYN
Prasanthi Exp (18463) 19:10 19:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Kerala Express (12626) 14:45 15:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Tamil Nadu Exp (12622) 00:15 00:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Sc Mtm Spl (07050) 16:40 17:00 20 min NNNNNNY
Amaravati Exp (17226) 05:15 00:00 1125 min YNYNNYN
Ypr Bbs Premium (00852) 12:20 12:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Krba Tvc Expres (22647) 15:50 16:05 15 min NNYNNYN
Amaravathi Exp (17225) Starts 19:45 YNNYNYN
Vskp Ltt Expres (18519) 06:35 06:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Navyug Express (16688) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Vskp Garib Rath (12739) 02:10 02:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Visakha Express (17015) 00:35 00:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Mtm Sc Spl (07049) 23:35 23:50 15 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) 22:55 23:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) 02:50 03:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Vskp Sc Ac Exp (12783) 01:15 01:30 15 min NNNNNNY
Sc Vskp Ac Exp (12784) 23:45 00:05 20 min NNNNNYN
Sc Intercity (12795) Starts 17:30 YYYYYYN
Bza Intercity (12796) 10:45 Ends YYYYYYN
Rmm Muv Express (15119) 20:05 20:20 15 min NNYNNNN
Muv Rmm Exp (15120) 02:50 03:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 02:35 02:45 10 min NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Exp (16864) 03:10 03:25 15 min YNNNNNN
Tata Ypr Exp (18111) 15:30 15:45 15 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Tata Exp (18112) 12:30 12:50 20 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Ndls Apexp (22415) 14:00 14:20 20 min YYYYYYY
A P Exp (22416) 12:10 12:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ypr Ac Exp (22863) 04:30 04:45 15 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Hwh Ac Exp (22864) 22:35 22:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Vijayawada Pass (56503) 05:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Bza Bnc Pass (56504) Starts 20:40 YYYYYYY
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 01:55 02:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (06009) 09:05 09:20 15 min NNNNNNY
Coimbatore Exp (06009) 09:05 09:20 15 min NNNNNNY